bustimes.org

4A - Coventry - Westwood Business Park via Hearsall Common

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Westwood Business Park via Hearsall Common

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:20
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 06:51 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:22
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:53 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:24
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 06:54 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:25
Spon End, adj Albany Rd 06:55 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:27
Spon End, before The Arches 06:56 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:28
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 06:57 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:29
Chapel Fields, adj Earlsdon Ave North 06:58 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:29
Hearsall Common (after) 06:59 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:31
Hearsall Common, adj Broad Lane 07:00 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:32
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 07:00 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:32
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Avenue 07:01 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:33
Canley, adj Centenary Rd 07:05 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:37
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:06 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:38
Canley, adj Northfolk Terrace 07:07 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:39
Canley, opp Sheriff Avenue 07:07 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:39
Westwood Business Park, opp John Rous Ave 07:08 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:40
Westwood Business Park, before Mitchell Ave 07:08 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:40
Westwood Business Park (adj) 07:11 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:43
Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:47

Westwood Business Park - Coventry via Hearsall Common

More information

National Express Coventry