Bus Times

4A - Greatfield - Hull Interchange - Orchard Park Tesco

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Orchard Park Tesco - Hull Interchange - Greatfield

N Hull Estate Orchard Park Tesco 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45
Ghost Estate Emmott Road 18:45 22:45
Ghost Estate Sutton Road 18:46 22:46
Newland Riversdale Road 18:47 22:47
Newland Etherington Drive 18:47 22:47
Newland Desmond Avenue 18:48 22:48
Newland Wellesley Avenue 18:48 22:48
Newland Beresford Avenue 18:48 22:48
Newland Clough Road 18:50 22:50
Newland Washington Street 18:51 22:51
Newland Ryde Street 18:53 22:53
Sculcoates Melwood Grove 18:55 22:55
Sculcoates Epworth Street 18:56 22:56
Sculcoates Temple Street 18:58 22:58
Sculcoates St Hilda Street 18:59 22:59
Sculcoates Somerscales Street 19:01 23:01
Sculcoates Harley Street 19:02 23:02
Sculcoates College Street 19:03 23:03
Hull Prospect Street A 19:06 23:06
Hull Interchange (Bay 28) 19:10 23:10
Hull Bond Street C 19:12 23:12
Hull Alfred Gelder Street C 19:13 23:13
Hull Alfred Gelder Street E 19:14 23:14
Hull Salthouse Lane 19:14 23:14
Drypool Alma Street 19:15 23:15
Drypool Blythe Street 19:15 23:15
Drypool Wilton Street 19:16 23:16
Drypool Studley Street 19:16 23:16
Wilmington Nornabell Street 19:17 23:17
Garden Village Buckingham Street 19:18 23:18
Garden Village Jalland Street 19:18 23:18
Garden Village Laburnum Avenue 19:19 23:19
E Park Lee Street 19:19 23:19
E Park Mile House 19:20 23:20
E Park, opp Telford Street 19:20 23:20
E Park Woodford Leisure Centre 19:20 23:20
E Park Westminster Avenue 19:21 23:21
E Park Astoria Bingo Hall 19:21 23:21
E Park Portobello Methodist Church 19:22 23:22
Preston Road Estate Ryehill Grove 19:22 23:22
Preston Road Estate Ellerby Grove (W-bound) 19:23 23:23
Preston Road Estate Oban Avenue 19:24 23:24
Greatfield Marfleet Lane 19:24 23:24
Greatfield, opp Burdale Close 19:25 23:25
Greatfield Wilflete Court 19:25 23:25
Greatfield Anson Road 19:26 23:26
Bilton Grange Leander Road 19:27 23:27
Bilton Grange, opp Griffin Primary School 19:27 23:27
Bilton Grange Larne Road 19:28 23:28
Bilton Grange Milne Road 19:28 23:28
Bilton Grange Diadem Grove 19:29 23:29
Bilton Grange The Flower Pot 19:30 23:30
Bilton Grange Jervis Road 19:31 23:31
Bilton Grange, o/s Andrew Marvell School 19:32 23:32
Bilton Grange, opp Nestor Grove 19:32 23:32
Bilton Grange Valiant Drive 19:33 23:33
Bilton Grange Wivern Road 19:34 23:34
Bilton Grange Triton Road 19:35 23:35

Greatfield - Hull Interchange - Orchard Park Tesco

Bilton Grange Parthian Road 19:03 then every 30 minutes until 22:33
Bilton Grange Alderman Kneeshaw Park 19:03 22:33
Bilton Grange, adj Greenwich Avenue 19:04 22:34
Bilton Grange Caledon Close 19:04 22:34
Bilton Grange Thanet Road 19:05 22:35
Bilton Grange Tedworth Road 19:06 22:36
Bilton Grange Garland Close 19:06 22:36
Bilton Grange Hermes Close 19:07 22:37
Bilton Grange Griffin Road 19:08 22:38
Bilton Grange St Bede's Church 19:08 22:38
Greatfield Staveley Road 19:08 22:38
Greatfield Wilfete Court 19:09 22:39
Maybury Road 19:09 22:39
Greatfield Bilton Grove 19:09 22:39
Preston Road Estate Hopkins Street 19:10 22:40
Preston Road Estate Ellerby Grove 19:11 22:41
Preston Road Estate Seafield Avenue 19:11 22:41
E Park Morrisons Holderness Road 19:12 22:42
E Park Stanhope Street 19:13 22:43
E Park Kelvin Street 19:13 22:43
E Park The Crown Inn 19:14 22:44
Garden Village Beechwood Court 19:14 22:44
Garden Village Holderness House 19:15 22:45
Garden Village Jesmond Gardens 19:15 22:45
Garden Village Victor Street 19:16 22:46
Garden Village ASDA Holderness Road 19:16 22:46
Drypool Brazil Street 19:17 22:47
Drypool The Green Man 19:17 22:47
Drypool Naylors Row 19:18 22:48
Drypool Great Union Street 19:18 22:48
Hull Drypool Bridge 19:19 22:49
Hull Alfred Gelder Street F 19:20 22:50
Hull Alfred Gelder Street G 19:22 22:52
Hull Queens Gardens 19:23 22:53
Hull Bond Street E 19:26 22:56
Hull Albion Street D 19:28 22:58
Hull Interchange (Bay 15) 19:35 23:05
Sculcoates Trafalgar Street 19:38 23:08
Sculcoates Leonard Street 19:39 23:09
Sculcoates Wellington Lane 19:39 23:09
Sculcoates Endeavour High School 19:40 23:10
Sculcoates Cave Street 19:41 23:11
Sculcoates Grove Street 19:41 23:11
Sculcoates Pearson Avenue 19:42 23:12
Newland Lambert Street 19:43 23:13
Newland Hull Vineyard Church 19:44 23:14
Newland Ash Grove 19:45 23:15
Newland Haworth Street 19:46 23:16
Newland Waters Edge 19:47 23:17
Newland Endsleigh College 19:48 23:18
Newland Etherington Road 19:49 23:19
Newland Cross Keys Inn 19:50 23:20
Ghost Estate Greenwood Avenue 19:52 23:22
Ghost Estate Parkstone Road 19:53 23:23
N Hull Estate Orchard Park Tesco 19:55 23:25

More information

See also