🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4A - Origin - Destination via Woodlands Park

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 15:15
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 15:15
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 15:16
Maidenhead, o/s Library 15:16
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) 15:17
Maidenhead Railway Station (opp) 15:18
Maidenhead, opp Desborough School 15:19
Cox Green, opp Brill Close 15:22
Cox Green, adj Lambourne Drive 15:23
Cox Green, adj Foresters 15:24
Cox Green, adj Lock Lane 15:25
Cox Green, opp Wessex Way Shops 15:26
Cox Green, opp The Fairway 15:27
Cox Green, adj Old Court Close 15:28
Woodlands Park, opp Lowbrook Drive 15:30
Woodlands Park Avenue (S-bound) 15:31
Woodlands Park Sawyers Crescent (o/s 50) 15:33
Woodlands Park Foliejohn Way (S-bound) 15:33
Maidenhead, adj Shire Horse PH 15:40
Littlewick Green Westacott Way Roundabout (W-bound) 15:40
Littlewick Green, opp Green Lane 15:42
Knowl Hill, adj Frogmore Farm 15:43
Knowl Hill, adj Novello 15:44
Knowl Hill, opp Square Deal Cafe 15:45
Knowl Hill, opp Old Devil Inn 15:45
Knowl Hill, opp Bird In Hand 15:46
Kiln Green, adj Castle Royale Golf Club 15:46
Kiln Green The Forge (W-bound) 15:47
Hare Hatch Grange (opp) 15:48
Waltham St Lawrence, o/s The Bell 15:53
Waltham St Lawrence, opp Paradise House 15:53
Waltham St Lawrence, opp Downfield Road 15:55
Shurlock Row, opp Hill Farm 15:56
Shurlock Row, opp White Hart PH 15:58
Shurlock Row Twyford Road (S-bound) 15:58
Shurlock Row, adj Bear Farm 15:59
Twyford Road Binfield Lodge (opp) 15:59
Paley Street Howlane Bridge (N-bound) 16:02
White Waltham, o/s Littlefield Farm 16:03
White Waltham, adj Ormandy House 16:04
White Waltham, opp Grove Park 16:05
White Waltham, opp Primary School 16:05
White Waltham, nr Beehive PH 16:06
Paley Street, o/s Duell Farm 16:09
Paley Street, opp Bridge House 16:10
Paley Street, adj Short Lane Farm 16:10
Bray Wick, o/s Braywick House East 16:15
Bray Wick, opp Cemetery 16:16
Bray Wick, opp Sports Centre 16:17
Maidenhead Grenfell Place (W-bound) 16:18
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 16:19

Timetable data from Courtney Buses

Courtney Buses