🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4B - Accrington - Fern Gore - Merlin Drive - Accrington

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 7) 13:20 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:10
Scaitcliffe House (by) 13:22 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:12
Scaitcliffe, by Hope Street 13:22 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:12
Scaitcliffe, by Perth Street 13:23 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:13
Spring Hill, by Willow Lane 13:23 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:13
Fern Gore, opp Clarence Road 13:23 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:13
Fern Gore, opp Ferngore Avenue 13:24 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:14
Fern Gore, by Shops 08:39 13:25 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:15
Fern Gore, o/s Spinning Jenny 08:39 13:25 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:15
Fern Gore, opp St Oswalds RCPS 08:39 13:26 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:16
Fern Gore, by Broadfield Road 08:39 13:26 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:16
Fern Gore, by Clarence Road 08:40 13:26 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:16
Spring Hill, opp Ormerod Street 08:40 13:27 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:17
Scaitcliffe, by Richmond Road 08:40 13:27 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:17
Spring Hill, by Fife Street 08:40 13:28 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:18
Spring Hill Club (opp) 08:42 13:30 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:20
Spring Hill, by Spring Street 08:42 13:30 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:20
Spring Hill Road (opp) 08:43 13:31 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:21
Spring Hill, by Pendleton Avenue 08:44 13:32 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:22
Spring Hill, by St Marys RCPS 08:45 13:32 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:22
Oswaldtwistle, opp Heys Inn 08:47 13:35 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:25
Oswaldtwistle, by Merlin Drive 08:50 13:37 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:27
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Heys Inn 08:50 13:38 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:28
Oswaldtwistle, by Hornby Street 08:51 13:38 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:28
Broadfield, by Yew Tree Drive 08:53 13:41 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:31
Spring Hill, by Fairfield Street 08:57 13:45 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:35
Spring Hill, by Springfield Avenue 08:58 13:46 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:36
Spring Hill, by Pickup Street 08:59 13:47 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:37
Spring Hill, by Lonsdale Street 09:00 13:48 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:38
Spring Hill, opp Fife Street 09:01 13:50 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:40
Spring Hill, by Buxton Street 09:02 13:50 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:40
Spring Hill, by Charter Street 09:02 13:51 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:41
Spring Hill, by Ranger Street 09:02 13:51 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:41
Scaitcliffe, by Brown Street 09:03 13:52 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:42
Accrington, opp Inspire 09:04
Accrington, by Paradise Street 09:04
Accrington, by Market 09:05
Accrington, by Broadway 09:06
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:07 13:55 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Pilkingtonbus