bustimes.org

4B - Wrexham - Wrexham

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 09:30 then hourly until 16:30
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 09:31 16:31
Wrexham Cobden Road 09:31 16:31
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park 09:32 16:32
Bryn Offa, o/s Post Office 09:32 16:32
Bryn Offa, opp Cemetery 09:33 16:33
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 09:34 16:34
Rhostyllen, o/s Esless 09:35 16:35
Rhostyllen, o/s Black Lion Inn 09:36 16:36
Rhostyllen Wynnstay Crescent 09:36 16:36
Pentre Bychan Wrexham Crematorium 09:40 16:40
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 09:43 16:43
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 09:44 16:44
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Memorial 09:47 16:47
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Wern School 09:48 16:48
Ponciau Nag's Head 09:49 16:49
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 09:50 16:50
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 09:52 16:52
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn 09:54 16:54
Afon Eitha Ffordd Ifor 09:54 16:54
Afon Eitha Delfryn 09:55 16:55
Afon Eitha Trem-y-Gardden North 09:55 16:55
Afon Eitha Coed Y Graig 09:56 16:56
Afon Eitha Trigfa 09:56 16:56
Afon Eitha Trem-y-Gardden South 09:57 16:57
Afon Eitha Heol Mabon 09:57 16:57
Stryt-issa Wheel Wrights 09:59 16:59
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Hill Bottom 09:59 16:59
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 10:00 17:00
Rhosllanerchrugog Wern Lane 10:00 17:00
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross (o/s) 10:01 17:01
Ponciau Broad Street 10:02 17:02
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 10:03 17:03
Rhosllanerchrugog, opp War Memorial 10:04 17:04
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road 10:08 17:08
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 10:09 17:09
Pentre Bychan Wrexham Crematorium 10:11 17:11
Rhostyllen New Black Horse 10:15 17:15
Rhostyllen Butchers 10:15 17:15
Rhostyllen, opp Black Lion Inn 10:16 17:16
Rhostyllen Esless 10:16 17:16
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 10:18 17:18
Bryn Offa, o/s Cemetery 10:18 17:18
Bryn Offa, opp Post Office 10:19 17:19
Bryn Offa, opp Bellevue Park 10:20 17:20
Wrexham Cobden Road 10:20 17:20
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 10:22 17:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales