bustimes.org

4C - Bus Station - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:30 07:30 08:30 17:30
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:30 07:30 08:30 17:30
Wrexham Cobden Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 17:31
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park 06:32 07:32 08:32 17:32
Bryn Offa, o/s Post Office 06:32 07:32 08:32 17:32
Hightown Empress Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 17:33
Bryn Offa, opp Cemetery 06:33 07:33 08:33 17:33
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 06:34 07:34 08:34 17:34
Rhostyllen, o/s Esless 06:35 07:35 08:35 17:35
Rhostyllen, opp Black Lion Inn 06:36 07:36 08:36 17:36
Rhostyllen, o/s Colliery Garage 06:37 07:37 08:37 17:37
Rhostyllen Little Chef 06:37 07:37 08:37 17:37
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 06:39 07:39 08:39 17:39
Pentre Bychan Smithy Lane 06:40 07:40 08:40 17:40
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 06:41 07:41 08:41 17:41
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 06:42 07:42 08:42 17:42
Rhosllanerchrugog, opp New Inn 06:43 07:43 08:43 17:43
Johnstown, o/s School 06:44 07:44 08:44 17:44
Pant, opp Conifers 06:45 07:45 08:45 17:45
Ponciau Nag's Head 06:49 07:49 08:49 17:49
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 06:50 07:50 08:50 17:50
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 06:51 07:51 08:51 17:51
Stryt-issa, opp Wheelwrights 06:52 07:52 08:52 17:52
Stryt-issa Bryn Eitha 06:54 07:54 08:54 17:54
Stryt-issa Pont-yr-afon 06:54 07:54 08:54 17:54
Penycae Pentre Cristionydd 06:55 07:55 08:55 17:55
Penycae, o/s Y Groes 06:55 07:55 08:55 17:55
Penycae, o/s Black Horse 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56
Penycae Mammoth Grove 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56
Afon Eitha Coopperas Corner 06:58 07:58 08:58 17:58
Afon Eitha, o/s Afoneitha Bridge 06:58 07:58 08:58 17:58
Afon Eitha Oakleigh 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn Turn 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59
Stryt-issa Wheel Wrights 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Hill Bottom 07:00 08:00 09:00 18:00
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 07:00 08:00 09:00 18:00
Rhosllanerchrugog Wern Lane 07:01 08:01 09:01 18:01
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross (o/s) 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:02
Ponciau Broad Street 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:03
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:03
Johnstown, opp School 07:07 08:07 09:07 18:07
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 18:10
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 07:11 08:11 09:11 18:11
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 07:13 08:13 09:13 18:13
Rhostyllen Little Chef 07:14 08:14 09:14 18:14
Rhostyllen, opp Colliery Garage 07:15 08:15 09:15 18:15
Rhostyllen Holy Trinity Church 07:16 08:16 09:16 18:16
Rhostyllen Esless 07:17 08:17 09:17 18:17
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 07:18 08:18 09:18 18:18
Bryn Offa, o/s Cemetery 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:20
Bryn Offa, opp Post Office 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:20
Bryn Offa, opp Bellevue Park 07:21 08:21 09:21 18:21
Wrexham Cobden Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 18:22
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:24 08:24 09:24 18:24

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales