bustimes.org

4H - Walsall to Hayley Green

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Walsall - Hayley Green

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop T) 06:12 06:32 then every 10 minutes until 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:05
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:13 06:33 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:06
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:15 06:35 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:08
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:16 06:36 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:09
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:17 06:37 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:10
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:18 06:38 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:11
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:19 06:39 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:12
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:20 06:40 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:13
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:21 06:41 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:14
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:21 06:41 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:14
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:22 06:42 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:15
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:22 06:42 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:15
Tame Bridge (before) 06:23 06:43 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:16
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:25 06:45 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:18
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:25 06:45 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:18
Stone Cross, before Jervoise Lane 06:27 06:47 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:20
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:28 06:48 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:21
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:28 06:48 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:21
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:29 06:49 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:22
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:29 06:49 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:22
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:30 06:50 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:23
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:31 06:51 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 06:32 06:52 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:25
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 06:33 06:53 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:26
W Bromwich, adj New St 06:35 06:55 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:28
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:37 06:57 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:30
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:00 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:33
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:01 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:34
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:01 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:34
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:04 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:04 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:05 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:06 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:39
Oldbury, before Park St 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:10 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:11 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:13 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:13 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:14 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35
Blackheath, before Station Rd 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37
Blackheath, adj New John St 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 19:07 19:27
Coombeswood, after Beeches Road 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 19:08 19:28
Coombeswood, opp Station Rd 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 19:10 19:30
Coombeswood, before Steelpark Road 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:21 19:11 19:31
Coombeswood, adj Halesowen Industrial Park 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 19:12 19:32
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 19:13 19:33
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 19:14 19:34
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 19:15 19:35
Halesowen, adj High St 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 19:17 19:37
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 19:17 19:37
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:29 19:19 19:39
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:30 19:20 19:40
Hasbury, opp The Longcroft 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:31 19:21 19:41
Hasbury, opp St Johns Rd 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:31 19:21 19:41
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:32 19:22 19:42
Hasbury, opp Fallowfield Rd 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:32 19:22 19:42
Hasbury, after Meadowbrook Rd 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:33 19:23 19:43
Hasbury, opp Cheviot Way 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 19:24 19:44
Hayley Green, adj Naseby Drive 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 19:24 19:44
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 19:24 19:44
Hayley Green, adj Moorfoot Ave 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:35 19:25 19:45
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36 19:26 19:46

Hayley Green - Walsall

Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:16 then every 20 minutes until 07:16 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:46 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:46
Hayley Green, adj Lutley Lane 06:16 07:16 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:46 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:46
Hayley Green, opp Waugh Drive 06:16 07:16 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:46 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:46
Hayley Green, before Cherry Tree Lane 06:17 07:17 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:47 19:00 19:07 19:17 19:31 19:47
Hasbury, opp Uffmoor Lane 06:19 07:19 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:49 19:02 19:09 19:19 19:33 19:49
Hasbury, adj Albert Rd 06:19 07:19 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:49 19:02 19:09 19:19 19:33 19:49
Hasbury, opp School Lane 06:20 07:20 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:50 19:03 19:10 19:20 19:34 19:50
Halesowen, opp Blackberry Lane 06:21 07:21 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:51 19:04 19:11 19:21 19:35 19:51
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 06:08 06:26 07:26 07:48 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:48 10:56 11:06 11:18 11:26 11:36 11:48 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:26 12:36 12:48 12:56 13:06 13:18 13:26 13:36 13:48 13:56 14:06 14:18 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:56 19:09 19:16 19:26 19:40 19:56
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 06:08 06:27 07:27 07:49 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:27 10:37 10:49 10:57 11:07 11:19 11:27 11:37 11:49 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:27 12:37 12:49 12:57 13:07 13:19 13:27 13:37 13:49 13:57 14:07 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:49 18:57 19:10 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:57
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 06:09 06:28 07:28 07:50 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:50 10:58 11:08 11:20 11:28 11:38 11:50 11:58 12:08 12:20 12:28 12:38 12:50 12:58 13:08 13:20 13:28 13:38 13:50 13:58 14:08 14:20 14:28 14:38 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:50 18:58 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:42 19:58
Coombeswood, opp Halesowen Industrial Park 06:10 06:29 07:29 07:51 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:29 10:39 10:51 10:59 11:09 11:21 11:29 11:39 11:51 11:59 12:09 12:21 12:29 12:39 12:51 12:59 13:09 13:21 13:29 13:39 13:51 13:59 14:09 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:51 18:59 19:12 19:19 19:29 19:43 19:59
Coombeswood, after Steelpark Road 06:11 06:30 07:30 07:52 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:30 11:40 11:52 12:00 12:10 12:22 12:30 12:40 12:52 13:00 13:10 13:22 13:30 13:40 13:52 14:00 14:10 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:00 19:13 19:20 19:30 19:44 20:00
Coombeswood, adj Station Rd 06:11 06:31 07:31 07:53 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:31 11:41 11:53 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:01 13:11 13:23 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:01 14:11 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:01 19:14 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:01
Old Hill, adj Gorsty Hill Road 06:12 06:31 07:31 07:53 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:31 11:41 11:53 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:01 13:11 13:23 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:01 14:11 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:01 19:14 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:01
Coombeswood, before Beeches Road 06:12 06:32 07:32 07:54 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:02 12:12 12:24 12:32 12:42 12:54 13:02 13:12 13:24 13:32 13:42 13:54 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:02 19:15 19:22 19:32 19:46 20:02
Blackheath, opp New John St 06:13 06:33 07:33 07:55 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:55 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:33 11:43 11:55 12:03 12:13 12:25 12:33 12:43 12:55 13:03 13:13 13:25 13:33 13:43 13:55 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:03 19:16 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:03
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 05:50 06:15 06:35 07:35 07:57 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:05 10:15 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:57 11:05 11:15 11:27 11:35 11:45 11:57 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:35 12:45 12:57 13:05 13:15 13:27 13:35 13:45 13:57 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:05 19:18 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:05
Blackheath, after Station Rd 05:51 06:16 06:36 07:36 07:58 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:58 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:36 11:46 11:58 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:36 12:46 12:58 13:06 13:16 13:28 13:36 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:06 19:19 19:26 19:36 19:50 20:06
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 05:52 06:17 06:37 07:37 07:59 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:59 11:07 11:17 11:29 11:37 11:47 11:59 12:07 12:17 12:29 12:37 12:47 12:59 13:07 13:17 13:29 13:37 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:07 19:20 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:07
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 05:53 06:18 06:38 07:38 08:00 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:21 19:28 19:38 19:52 20:08
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 05:53 06:18 06:38 07:38 08:00 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:21 19:28 19:38 19:52 20:08
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:40 08:02 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:40 10:50 11:02 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:40 11:50 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:32 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:10 13:20 13:32 13:40 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:10 19:23 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:10
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:41 08:03 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:41 10:51 11:03 11:11 11:21 11:33 11:41 11:51 12:03 12:11 12:21 12:33 12:41 12:51 13:03 13:11 13:21 13:33 13:41 13:51 14:03 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:11 19:24 19:31 19:41 19:55 20:11
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:43 08:05 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:43 10:53 11:05 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:43 11:53 12:05 12:13 12:23 12:35 12:43 12:53 13:05 13:13 13:23 13:35 13:43 13:53 14:05 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:13 19:26 19:33 19:43 19:57 20:13
Oldbury, after Park St 05:58 06:23 06:44 07:44 08:06 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:44 10:54 11:06 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:44 11:54 12:06 12:14 12:24 12:36 12:44 12:54 13:06 13:14 13:24 13:36 13:44 13:54 14:06 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:14 19:27 19:34 19:44 19:58 20:14
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:17 19:30 19:37 19:47 20:01 20:17
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:17
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:48 07:48 08:10 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:10 11:18 11:28 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:40 12:48 12:58 13:10 13:18 13:28 13:40 13:48 13:58 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:18
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:19
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:19
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:19
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 05:44 06:03 06:28 06:51 07:51 08:13 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:21
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:51 07:51 08:13 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:21
W Bromwich, after New St 05:47 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 05:50 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 05:50 06:12 06:41 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 05:50 06:12 06:41 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 05:52 06:14 06:43 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 05:52 06:14 06:43 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 05:53 06:15 06:44 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 05:54 06:16 06:45 07:05 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 05:55 06:17 06:46 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 05:56 06:18 06:47 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 05:56 06:18 06:47 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57
Tame Bridge (after) 05:58 06:20 06:49 07:09 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 05:58 06:20 06:49 07:09 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 05:59 06:21 06:50 07:10 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 05:59 06:21 06:50 07:10 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 06:00 06:23 06:52 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 06:01 06:23 06:53 07:13 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 06:02 06:24 06:54 07:14 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04
Caldmore, adj Little London 06:03 06:25 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Caldmore Green (adj) 06:04 06:26 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 06:07 06:28 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 06:07 06:28 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus