bustimes.org

4H - Walsall - Hayley Green

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 24 January 2021

Walsall - Hayley Green

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop T) 06:12 07:02 then every 20 minutes until 10:02 then every 10 minutes until 16:02 then every 20 minutes until 18:42 19:05
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:13 07:03 10:03 16:03 18:43 19:06
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:15 07:05 10:05 16:05 18:45 19:08
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:16 07:06 10:06 16:06 18:46 19:09
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:17 07:07 10:07 16:07 18:47 19:10
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:18 07:08 10:08 16:08 18:48 19:11
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:19 07:09 10:09 16:09 18:49 19:12
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:20 07:10 10:10 16:10 18:50 19:13
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:21 07:11 10:11 16:11 18:51 19:14
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:21 07:11 10:11 16:11 18:51 19:14
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:22 07:12 10:12 16:12 18:52 19:15
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:22 07:12 10:12 16:12 18:52 19:15
Tame Bridge (before) 06:23 07:13 10:13 16:13 18:53 19:16
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:25 07:15 10:15 16:15 18:55 19:18
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:25 07:15 10:15 16:15 18:55 19:18
Stone Cross, before Jervoise Lane 06:27 07:17 10:17 16:17 18:57 19:20
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:28 07:18 10:18 16:18 18:58 19:21
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:28 07:18 10:18 16:18 18:58 19:21
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:29 07:19 10:19 16:19 18:59 19:22
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:29 07:19 10:19 16:19 18:59 19:22
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:30 07:20 10:20 16:20 19:00 19:23
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:31 07:21 10:21 16:21 19:01 19:24
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 06:32 07:22 10:22 16:22 19:02 19:25
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 06:33 07:23 10:23 16:23 19:03 19:26
W Bromwich, adj New St 06:35 07:25 10:25 16:25 19:05 19:28
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:37 07:27 10:27 16:27 19:07 19:30
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:30 10:30 16:30 19:10 19:33
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:31 10:31 16:31 19:11 19:34
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:31 10:31 16:31 19:11 19:34
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:32 10:32 16:32 19:12 19:35
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:32 10:32 16:32 19:12 19:35
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:34 10:34 16:34 19:14 19:37
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:34 10:34 16:34 19:14 19:37
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:35 10:35 16:35 19:15 19:38
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:36 10:36 16:36 19:16 19:39
Oldbury, before Park St 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:38 10:38 16:38 19:18
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:40 10:40 16:40 19:20
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:41 10:41 16:41 19:21
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:43 10:43 16:43 19:23
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:43 10:43 16:43 19:23
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:44 10:44 16:44 19:24
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:45 10:45 16:45 19:25
Blackheath, before Station Rd 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:45 10:45 16:45 19:25
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:47 10:47 16:47 19:27
Blackheath, adj New John St 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:47 10:47 16:47 19:27
Coombeswood, after Beeches Road 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:48 10:48 16:48 19:28
Coombeswood, opp Station Rd 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:50 10:50 16:50 19:30
Coombeswood, before Steelpark Road 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:51 10:51 16:51 19:31
Coombeswood, adj Halesowen Industrial Park 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:52 10:52 16:52 19:32
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:53 10:53 16:53 19:33
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:54 10:54 16:54 19:34
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:55 10:55 16:55 19:35
Halesowen, adj High St 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:57 10:57 16:57 19:37
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:57 10:57 16:57 19:37
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:59 10:59 16:59 19:39
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 08:00 11:00 17:00 19:40
Hasbury, opp The Longcroft 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 08:01 11:01 17:01 19:41
Hasbury, opp St Johns Rd 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 08:01 11:01 17:01 19:41
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 08:02 11:02 17:02 19:42
Hasbury, opp Fallowfield Rd 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 08:02 11:02 17:02 19:42
Hasbury, after Meadowbrook Rd 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 08:03 11:03 17:03 19:43
Hasbury, opp Cheviot Way 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 08:04 11:04 17:04 19:44
Hayley Green, adj Naseby Drive 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 08:04 11:04 17:04 19:44
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 08:04 11:04 17:04 19:44
Hayley Green, adj Moorfoot Ave 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 08:05 11:05 17:05 19:45
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 08:06 11:06 17:06 19:46

Hayley Green - Walsall

Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:16 then every 20 minutes until 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:46
Hayley Green, adj Lutley Lane 06:16 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:46
Hayley Green, opp Waugh Drive 06:16 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:46
Hayley Green, before Cherry Tree Lane 06:17 07:17 07:39 08:09 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 19:47
Hasbury, opp Uffmoor Lane 06:19 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:49
Hasbury, adj Albert Rd 06:19 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:49
Hasbury, opp School Lane 06:20 07:20 07:42 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:34 19:50
Halesowen, opp Blackberry Lane 06:21 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:35 19:51
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 06:26 07:26 07:48 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:48 10:56 11:06 11:18 11:26 11:36 11:48 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:26 12:36 12:48 12:56 13:06 13:18 13:26 13:36 13:48 13:56 14:06 14:18 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:40 19:56
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 06:27 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:27 10:37 10:49 10:57 11:07 11:19 11:27 11:37 11:49 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:27 12:37 12:49 12:57 13:07 13:19 13:27 13:37 13:49 13:57 14:07 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:41 19:57
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 06:28 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:50 10:58 11:08 11:20 11:28 11:38 11:50 11:58 12:08 12:20 12:28 12:38 12:50 12:58 13:08 13:20 13:28 13:38 13:50 13:58 14:08 14:20 14:28 14:38 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:42 19:58
Coombeswood, opp Halesowen Industrial Park 06:29 07:29 07:51 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:29 10:39 10:51 10:59 11:09 11:21 11:29 11:39 11:51 11:59 12:09 12:21 12:29 12:39 12:51 12:59 13:09 13:21 13:29 13:39 13:51 13:59 14:09 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:43 19:59
Coombeswood, after Steelpark Road 06:30 07:30 07:52 08:22 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:30 11:40 11:52 12:00 12:10 12:22 12:30 12:40 12:52 13:00 13:10 13:22 13:30 13:40 13:52 14:00 14:10 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:00
Coombeswood, adj Station Rd 06:31 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:31 11:41 11:53 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:01 13:11 13:23 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:01 14:11 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:01
Old Hill, adj Gorsty Hill Road 06:31 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:31 11:41 11:53 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:01 13:11 13:23 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:01 14:11 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:01
Coombeswood, before Beeches Road 06:32 07:32 07:54 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:02 12:12 12:24 12:32 12:42 12:54 13:02 13:12 13:24 13:32 13:42 13:54 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:46 20:02
Blackheath, opp New John St 06:33 07:33 07:55 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:55 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:33 11:43 11:55 12:03 12:13 12:25 12:33 12:43 12:55 13:03 13:13 13:25 13:33 13:43 13:55 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:03
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 06:35 07:35 07:57 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:57 11:05 11:15 11:27 11:35 11:45 11:57 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:35 12:45 12:57 13:05 13:15 13:27 13:35 13:45 13:57 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:05
Blackheath, after Station Rd 06:36 07:36 07:58 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:58 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:36 11:46 11:58 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:36 12:46 12:58 13:06 13:16 13:28 13:36 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:50 20:06
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 06:37 07:37 07:59 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:59 11:07 11:17 11:29 11:37 11:47 11:59 12:07 12:17 12:29 12:37 12:47 12:59 13:07 13:17 13:29 13:37 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:51 20:07
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 06:38 07:38 08:00 08:30 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:08
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 06:38 07:38 08:00 08:30 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:08
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 06:40 07:40 08:02 08:32 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:40 10:50 11:02 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:40 11:50 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:32 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:10 13:20 13:32 13:40 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:10
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 06:41 07:41 08:03 08:33 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:41 10:51 11:03 11:11 11:21 11:33 11:41 11:51 12:03 12:11 12:21 12:33 12:41 12:51 13:03 13:11 13:21 13:33 13:41 13:51 14:03 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:55 20:11
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 06:43 07:43 08:05 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:43 10:53 11:05 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:43 11:53 12:05 12:13 12:23 12:35 12:43 12:53 13:05 13:13 13:23 13:35 13:43 13:53 14:05 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:57 20:13
Oldbury, after Park St 06:44 07:44 08:06 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:44 10:54 11:06 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:44 11:54 12:06 12:14 12:24 12:36 12:44 12:54 13:06 13:14 13:24 13:36 13:44 13:54 14:06 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:58 20:14
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:17
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:17
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 06:48 07:48 08:10 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:10 11:18 11:28 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:40 12:48 12:58 13:10 13:18 13:28 13:40 13:48 13:58 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:18
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:19
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:19
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:19
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 06:51 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:21
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 06:51 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:21
W Bromwich, after New St 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 07:05 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57
Tame Bridge (after) 07:09 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:09 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:10 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 07:10 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 07:12 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 07:13 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 07:14 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04
Caldmore, adj Little London 07:15 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Caldmore Green (adj) 07:16 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 07:19 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 07:19 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus