bustimes.org

4H - Walsall - Hayley Green

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Hayley Green - Walsall

Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 08:40 08:50 then every 10 minutes until 09:20 09:30 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 15:05 15:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:15 16:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:30 then every 10 minutes until 18:40 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:05
Hayley Green, adj Lutley Lane 06:00 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:35 15:05 15:15 16:15 16:30 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:40 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:05
Hayley Green, opp Waugh Drive 06:00 07:00 07:10 07:21 08:41 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:35 15:05 15:16 16:16 16:31 17:11 17:20 17:30 18:40 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:05
Hayley Green, before Cherry Tree Lane 06:01 07:01 07:11 07:22 08:42 08:51 09:21 09:31 09:36 15:06 15:17 16:17 16:32 17:12 17:21 17:31 18:41 18:51 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06
Hasbury, opp Uffmoor Lane 06:02 07:02 07:12 07:23 08:43 08:52 09:22 09:32 09:37 15:07 15:18 16:18 16:33 17:13 17:22 17:32 18:42 18:52 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:07
Hasbury, adj Albert Rd 06:03 07:03 07:13 07:24 08:44 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:38 15:08 15:19 16:19 16:34 17:14 17:23 17:33 18:43 18:53 18:58 19:08 19:38 20:08
Hasbury, opp School Lane 06:04 07:04 07:14 07:25 08:45 08:54 09:24 09:34 09:39 15:09 15:20 16:20 16:35 17:15 17:24 17:34 18:44 18:54 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:09
Halesowen, opp Blackberry Lane 06:05 07:05 07:15 07:26 08:46 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:40 15:10 15:21 16:21 16:36 17:16 17:25 17:35 18:45 18:55 19:00 19:10 19:40 20:10
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 06:10 07:10 07:20 07:31 08:51 09:00 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:45 15:15 15:26 16:26 16:41 17:21 17:30 17:40 18:50 18:55 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 06:11 07:11 07:21 07:32 08:52 09:01 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:46 15:16 15:27 16:27 16:42 17:22 17:31 17:41 18:51 18:56 19:01 19:06 19:16 19:46 20:16
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 06:12 07:12 07:22 07:33 08:53 09:02 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:47 15:17 15:28 16:28 16:43 17:23 17:32 17:42 18:52 18:57 19:02 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17
Coombeswood, opp Halesowen Industrial Park 06:13 07:13 07:23 07:34 08:54 09:03 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:48 15:18 15:29 16:29 16:44 17:24 17:33 17:43 18:53 18:58 19:03 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18
Coombeswood, after Steelpark Road 06:14 07:14 07:24 07:35 08:55 09:04 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:49 15:19 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:25 17:34 17:44 18:54 18:59 19:04 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:19
Coombeswood, adj Station Rd 06:14 07:14 07:24 07:35 08:55 09:04 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:49 15:19 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:25 17:34 17:44 18:54 18:59 19:04 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:19
Old Hill, adj Gorsty Hill Road 06:15 07:15 07:25 07:36 08:56 09:05 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 15:20 15:31 16:31 16:46 17:26 17:35 17:45 18:55 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:20
Coombeswood, before Beeches Road 06:16 07:16 07:26 07:37 08:57 09:06 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:51 15:21 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:27 17:36 17:46 18:56 19:01 19:06 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:21
Blackheath, opp New John St 06:17 07:17 07:27 07:38 08:58 09:07 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:52 15:22 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:28 17:37 17:47 18:57 19:02 19:07 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:22
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 06:19 07:19 07:29 07:40 09:00 09:09 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:54 15:24 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:30 17:39 17:49 18:59 19:04 19:09 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:24
Blackheath, after Station Rd 06:20 07:20 07:30 07:41 09:01 09:10 09:40 09:45 09:50 09:55 15:25 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:31 17:40 17:50 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 06:20 07:20 07:30 07:42 09:02 09:10 09:40 09:45 09:50 09:55 15:25 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:32 17:40 17:50 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 06:21 07:21 07:31 07:43 09:03 09:11 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 15:26 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:33 17:41 17:51 19:01 19:06 19:11 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:26
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 06:21 07:21 07:31 07:44 09:04 09:11 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 15:26 15:39 16:39 16:54 17:34 17:41 17:51 19:01 19:06 19:11 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:26
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 06:22 07:22 07:32 07:45 09:05 09:12 09:42 09:47 09:52 09:57 15:27 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:35 17:42 17:52 19:02 19:07 19:12 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:27
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 06:23 07:23 07:33 07:46 09:06 09:13 09:43 09:48 09:53 09:58 15:28 15:41 16:41 16:56 17:36 17:43 17:53 19:03 19:08 19:13 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:28
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 06:24 07:24 07:34 07:48 09:08 09:14 09:44 09:49 09:54 09:59 15:29 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:38 17:44 17:54 19:04 19:09 19:14 19:19 19:29 19:59 20:29
Oldbury, after Park St 06:25 07:25 07:35 07:49 09:09 09:15 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 15:30 15:44 16:44 16:59 17:39 17:45 17:55 19:05 19:10 19:15 19:20 19:30 20:00 20:30
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 05:48 06:08 06:27 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:17 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 15:32 15:42 15:47 16:47 17:02 17:42 17:47 17:57 19:07 19:12 19:17 19:22 19:32 20:02 20:32
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 05:48 06:08 06:27 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:17 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 15:32 15:42 15:47 16:47 17:02 17:42 17:47 17:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 20:02
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 05:48 06:08 06:27 07:27 07:37 07:43 07:53 09:13 09:17 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 15:32 15:42 15:48 16:48 17:03 17:43 17:47 17:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 20:02
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:49 06:09 06:28 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:53 09:13 09:18 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 15:33 15:43 15:48 16:48 17:03 17:43 17:48 17:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 20:03
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 05:49 06:09 06:28 07:28 07:38 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:18 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 15:33 15:43 15:49 16:49 17:04 17:44 17:48 17:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 20:03
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 05:50 06:10 06:29 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:19 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 15:34 15:44 15:49 16:49 17:04 17:44 17:49 17:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 20:04
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 05:50 06:10 06:29 07:29 07:39 07:45 07:55 09:15 09:19 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 15:34 15:44 15:50 16:50 17:05 17:45 17:49 17:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 20:04
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 05:50 06:10 06:29 07:29 07:39 07:46 07:56 09:16 09:19 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 15:34 15:44 15:51 16:51 17:06 17:46 17:49 17:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 20:04
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 05:51 06:11 06:30 07:30 07:40 07:46 07:56 09:16 09:20 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 15:35 15:45 15:51 16:51 17:06 17:46 17:50 18:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 20:05
Lamberts End Victoria St 05:52 06:12 06:31 07:31 07:41 07:47 07:57 09:17 09:21 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 15:36 15:46 15:52 16:52 17:07 17:47 17:51 18:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 20:06
W Bromwich, after New St 05:56 06:16 06:35 07:35 07:45 07:52 08:02 09:22 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:11 15:41 15:51 15:57 16:57 17:12 17:52 18:06 19:16 19:26 19:40
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 05:58 06:18 06:37 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:05 09:25 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:14 15:44 15:54 16:00 17:00 17:15 17:55 18:09 19:19 19:29 19:42
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 06:00 06:20 06:39 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:07 09:27 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:16 15:46 15:56 16:02 17:02 17:17 17:57 18:11 19:21 19:31 19:44
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 06:00 06:20 06:39 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 09:28 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:17 15:47 15:57 16:03 17:03 17:18 17:58 18:12 19:22 19:32 19:44
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 06:02 06:22 06:41 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:09 09:29 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:18 15:48 15:58 16:04 17:04 17:19 17:59 18:13 19:23 19:33 19:46
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 06:02 06:22 06:41 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 09:30 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:19 15:49 15:59 16:05 17:05 17:20 18:00 18:14 19:24 19:34 19:46
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:10 09:30 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:19 15:49 15:59 16:05 17:05 17:20 18:00 18:14 19:24 19:34 19:47
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:11 09:31 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:20 15:50 16:00 16:06 17:06 17:21 18:01 18:15 19:25 19:35 19:48
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 09:33 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:22 15:52 16:02 16:08 17:08 17:23 18:03 18:17 19:27 19:37 19:49
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 09:34 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:23 15:53 16:03 16:09 17:09 17:24 18:04 18:18 19:28 19:38 19:50
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:35 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:23 15:53 16:03 16:10 17:10 17:25 18:05 18:18 19:28 19:38 19:50
Tame Bridge (after) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 09:38 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:25 15:55 16:05 16:13 17:13 17:28 18:08 18:20 19:30 19:40 19:52
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 09:39 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:26 15:56 16:06 16:14 17:14 17:29 18:09 18:21 19:31 19:41 19:52
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 09:40 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:27 15:57 16:07 16:15 17:15 17:30 18:10 18:22 19:32 19:42 19:53
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:21 09:41 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:27 15:57 16:07 16:16 17:16 17:31 18:11 18:22 19:32 19:42 19:53
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:23 09:43 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:29 15:59 16:09 16:18 17:18 17:33 18:13 18:24 19:34 19:44 19:55
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:23 09:43 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:29 15:59 16:09 16:18 17:18 17:33 18:13 18:24 19:34 19:44 19:55
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:24 09:44 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:30 16:00 16:10 16:19 17:19 17:34 18:14 18:25 19:35 19:45 19:56
Caldmore, adj Little London 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:26 09:46 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:32 16:02 16:12 16:21 17:21 17:36 18:16 18:27 19:37 19:47 19:57
Caldmore Green (adj) 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:26 09:46 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:32 16:02 16:12 16:21 17:21 17:36 18:16 18:27 19:37 19:47 19:58
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:28 09:48 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:34 16:04 16:14 16:23 17:23 17:38 18:18 18:29 19:39 19:49 20:00
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:29 09:49 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:35 16:05 16:15 16:24 17:24 17:39 18:19 18:30 19:40 19:50 20:00

Walsall - Hayley Green

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop T) 06:20 then every 10 minutes until 07:10 07:17 then every 10 minutes until 08:07 08:15 08:27 08:37 then every 10 minutes until 15:17 15:27 then every 10 minutes until 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:07
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:21 07:11 07:18 08:08 08:16 08:28 08:38 15:18 15:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:08
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:22 07:12 07:19 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:39 15:19 15:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:09
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:23 07:13 07:21 08:11 08:19 08:30 08:40 15:20 15:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:10
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:24 07:14 07:22 08:12 08:20 08:31 08:41 15:21 15:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:11
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:25 07:15 07:23 08:13 08:21 08:32 08:42 15:22 15:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:12
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:26 07:16 07:24 08:14 08:22 08:33 08:43 15:23 15:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:13
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:27 07:17 07:25 08:15 08:23 08:34 08:44 15:24 15:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:14
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:27 07:17 07:25 08:15 08:23 08:34 08:44 15:24 15:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:14
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:28 07:18 07:27 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:25 15:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:15
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:28 07:18 07:27 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:25 15:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:15
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:29 07:19 07:28 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 15:26 15:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:16
Tame Bridge (before) 06:30 07:20 07:30 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:47 15:27 15:40 17:50 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:17
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:31 07:21 07:32 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:48 15:28 15:42 17:52 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:08 20:18
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:32 07:22 07:33 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:49 15:29 15:43 17:53 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:09 20:19
Stone Cross, before Jervoise Lane 06:33 07:23 07:35 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:50 15:30 15:45 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:20
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:34 07:24 07:36 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:51 15:31 15:46 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:11 20:21
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:34 07:24 07:36 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:51 15:31 15:46 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:11 20:21
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:35 07:25 07:37 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:52 15:32 15:47 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:12 20:22
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:35 07:25 07:38 08:28 08:36 08:42 08:52 15:32 15:48 17:58 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:12 20:22
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:37 07:27 07:39 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:54 15:34 15:49 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:14 20:24
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:37 07:27 07:40 08:30 08:38 08:44 08:54 15:34 15:50 18:00 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:14 20:24
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 06:38 07:28 07:41 08:31 08:39 08:45 08:55 15:35 15:51 18:01 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:15 20:25
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 06:39 07:29 07:42 08:32 08:40 08:46 08:56 15:36 15:52 18:02 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:26
W Bromwich, adj New St 06:41 07:31 07:45 08:35 08:43 08:48 08:58 15:38 15:55 18:05 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:18 20:28
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:36 07:50 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:03 15:43 15:49 16:00 18:10 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:33
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:36 07:51 08:41 08:49 08:55 09:03 15:43 15:50 16:01 18:11 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:33
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:37 07:52 08:42 08:50 08:56 09:04 15:44 15:51 16:02 18:12 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:34
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:37 07:52 08:42 08:50 08:56 09:04 15:44 15:51 16:02 18:12 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:34
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:38 07:53 08:43 08:51 08:57 09:05 15:45 15:52 16:03 18:13 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:35
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:38 07:54 08:44 08:52 08:57 09:05 15:45 15:53 16:04 18:14 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:35
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:39 07:54 08:44 08:52 08:58 09:06 15:46 15:53 16:04 18:14 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:36
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:39 07:55 08:45 08:53 08:58 09:06 15:46 15:54 16:05 18:15 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:36
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:40 07:56 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:07 15:47 15:55 16:06 18:16 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:37
Oldbury, before Park St 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:41 07:58 08:48 08:56 09:02 09:08 15:48 15:57 16:08 18:18 18:21 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:38
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:42 07:59 08:49 08:57 09:03 09:09 15:49 15:58 16:09 18:19 18:22 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:39
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:43 08:01 08:51 08:59 09:04 09:10 15:50 16:00 16:11 18:21 18:23 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:40
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:44 08:02 08:52 09:00 09:05 09:11 15:51 16:01 16:12 18:22 18:24 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:41
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:45 08:03 08:53 09:01 09:06 09:12 15:52 16:02 16:13 18:23 18:25 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:45 08:04 08:54 09:02 09:06 09:12 15:52 16:03 16:14 18:24 18:25 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:46 08:05 08:55 09:03 09:07 09:13 15:53 16:04 16:15 18:25 18:26 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:43
Blackheath, before Station Rd 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:46 08:06 08:56 09:04 09:07 09:13 15:53 16:05 16:16 18:26 18:26 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:43
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:48 08:08 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:15 15:55 16:07 16:18 18:28 18:29 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:45
Blackheath, adj New John St 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:48 08:08 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:15 15:55 16:07 16:18 18:28 18:29 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:45
Coombeswood, after Beeches Road 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:49 08:09 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:16 15:56 16:08 16:19 18:29 18:30 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:46
Coombeswood, opp Station Rd 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:51 08:11 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:18 15:58 16:10 16:21 18:31 18:32 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:48
Coombeswood, before Steelpark Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:52 08:12 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:19 15:59 16:11 16:22 18:32 18:33 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:49
Coombeswood, adj Halesowen Industrial Park 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:53 08:13 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:20 16:00 16:12 16:23 18:33 18:34 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:50
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:54 08:14 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:21 16:01 16:13 16:24 18:34 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:51
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:55 08:15 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:22 16:02 16:14 16:25 18:35 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:52
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:56 08:16 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:23 16:03 16:15 16:26 18:36 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:53
Halesowen, adj High St 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:58 08:18 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:25 16:05 16:17 16:28 18:38 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:55
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:58 08:18 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:25 16:05 16:17 16:28 18:38 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:55
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 08:00 08:20 09:10 09:17 09:27 16:07 16:19 16:30 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:57
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 08:01 08:21 09:11 09:18 09:28 16:08 16:20 16:31 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:58
Hasbury, opp The Longcroft 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 08:02 08:22 09:12 09:19 09:29 16:09 16:21 16:32 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:59
Hasbury, opp St Johns Rd 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 08:02 08:23 09:13 09:20 09:29 16:09 16:22 16:33 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:59
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 08:03 08:23 09:13 09:20 09:30 16:10 16:22 16:33 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00
Hasbury, opp Fallowfield Rd 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 08:03 08:24 09:14 09:21 09:30 16:10 16:23 16:34 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00
Hasbury, after Meadowbrook Rd 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 08:04 08:25 09:15 09:22 09:31 16:11 16:24 16:35 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:31 20:01
Hasbury, opp Cheviot Way 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 08:05 08:25 09:15 09:22 09:32 16:12 16:24 16:35 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:02
Hayley Green, adj Naseby Drive 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 08:05 08:26 09:16 09:23 09:32 16:12 16:25 16:36 18:46 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:02
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 08:05 08:26 09:16 09:23 09:32 16:12 16:25 16:36 18:46 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:02
Hayley Green, adj Moorfoot Ave 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 08:06 08:27 09:17 09:24 09:33 16:13 16:26 16:37 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 08:07 08:28 09:18 09:25 09:34 16:14 16:27 16:38 18:48 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus