bustimes.org

4S - Houghton - Heworth Metro via Fence Houses, Bournmoor, Shiney Row, Fatfield, Glebe, Washington Galleries, Concord, Usworth

A service operated by Go North East

Map

Heworth Metro - Houghton

Usworth Heworth Road-School (S-bound) 07:59
Usworth Heworth Road-Douglas Terrace (S-bound) 07:59
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (S-bound) 08:01
Concord Bus Station (B) 08:03
Concord Bus Station (B) 08:06
Albany Way - Borrowdale (S-bound) 08:07
Albany Way - Windlass Lane (S-bound) 08:09
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 08:12
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 08:13
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 07:19 08:16 15:09
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:19 08:16 15:09
Washington Glebe (E-bound) 07:20 08:17 15:10
Columbia Parkway (SE-bound) 07:21 08:19 15:12
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 07:22 08:19 15:12
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:20 15:13
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 07:23 08:21 15:14
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (E-bound) 07:24 08:22 15:15
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Footbridge (NE-bound) 07:25 08:23 15:16
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Farrier Close (SE-bound) 07:25 08:23 15:16
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Fernlea Close (SW-bound) 07:26 08:24 15:17
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Rivermead (SW-bound) 07:26 15:17
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (SE-bound) 07:27 15:18
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (SE-bound) 07:28 15:19
Fatfield Station Road-Westerdale (SW-bound) 07:28 15:19
Fatfield Station Road-Lambton Terrace (SE-bound) 07:29 15:20
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (S-bound) 07:30 15:22
Shiney Row Station Road-Redlands (SE-bound) 07:31 15:23
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (H) 07:32 15:24
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (SW-bound) 07:33 15:25
Shiney Row Chester Road-Hindsons Crescent (SW-bound) 07:33 15:25
Shiney Row Chester Road-Boundary Houses (SW-bound) 07:34 15:26
Bournmoor Lambton Pleasure Park (SW-bound) 07:36 15:27
Bournmoor Church (SW-bound) 07:37 15:28
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (SE-bound) 07:38 15:29
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (SE-bound) 07:38 15:29
Woodstone Village Fire Station (SE-bound) 07:39 15:30
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (SE-bound) 07:41 15:31
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (SE-bound) 07:42 15:32
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue North (SE-bound) 07:42 15:32
Fence Houses Front Street - Sedgeletch Road (E-bound) 07:43 15:33
Fence Houses Front Street-Fatherly Terrace (SE-bound) 07:43 15:34
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Gladstone Street (E-bound) 07:44 15:34
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Graneries (NE-bound) 07:44 15:35
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Willow Road (E-bound) 07:46 15:36
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (E-bound) 07:46 15:37
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 07:49 15:40

Houghton - Heworth Metro

Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 07:53
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 07:54
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 07:56
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (W-bound) 07:57 14:54
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane (W-bound) 07:58 14:54
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Greenbank House (SW-bound) 07:59 14:56
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Folds (W-bound) 08:00 14:56
Front Street Fence Houses 08:01 14:57
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue South (NW-bound) 08:02 14:58
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (NW-bound) 08:03 14:59
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (NW-bound) 08:03 15:00
Woodstone Village Gill Crescent (NW-bound) 08:04 15:00
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (NW-bound) 08:05 15:02
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (NW-bound) 08:06 15:03
Bournmoor Church (NE-bound) 08:07 15:04
Bournmoor Lambton Pleasure Park (NE-bound) 08:07 15:04
Shiney Row Chester Road-Fernlea (NE-bound) 08:09 15:06
Shiney Row Chester Road-Grangewood Close (NE-bound) 08:10 15:07
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (F) 08:11 15:08
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (G) 08:11 15:08
Shiney Row Station Road-Manor House (NW-bound) 08:12 15:09
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (N-bound) 08:14 15:10
Fatfield Station Road-Penshaw Lodge (NW-bound) 08:14 15:10
Fatfield Station Road-Chandlers Ford (NW-bound) 08:15 15:11
Fatfield Station Road-Stonesdale (SW-bound) 08:15 15:11
Fatfield Station Road-St Pauls Drive (NE-bound) 08:16 15:12
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (NW-bound) 08:17 15:13
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (NW-bound) 08:17 15:13
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Shepherd Way (NE-bound) 08:19 15:15 15:25
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Farrier Close (NW-bound) 08:19 15:15 15:25
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (W-bound) 08:21 15:17 15:27
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-bound) 08:21 15:17 15:27
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 08:23 15:19 15:29
Columbia Fatfield Road-Oxclose Road (N-bound) 08:24 15:20 15:30
Columbia Parkway (NW-bound) 08:25 15:21 15:31
Washington Glebe (W-bound) 08:26 15:22 15:32
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 08:27 15:23 15:33
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 08:29 15:25 15:35
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 08:35 15:29 15:39
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 08:35 15:30 15:40
Albany Way (N-bound) 08:38 15:32 15:42
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 08:40 15:34 15:44
Concord Bus Station (E) 08:41 15:36 15:46
Concord Bus Station (E) 15:38
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (N-bound) 15:39
Usworth Heworth Road-The Pantiles (N-bound) 15:40
Usworth Heworth Road-School (N-bound) 15:41
Usworth Stephenson Road-School (E-bound) 15:42
Follingsby Northumberland Way (N-bound) 15:44
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Langley Avenue (N-bound) 15:45
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (N-bound) 15:46
Wardley Felling Bypass-Turfside (W-bound) 15:47
Heworth Felling Bypass-Grange Close (W-bound) 15:48
Heworth Felling Bypass-Field Lane (NW-bound) 15:48
Heworth Interchange (E) 15:50

Timetable data from Go North East, 26 November 2020

Similar services

Go North East