bustimes.org

5 - Slough - Cippenham

A service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Slough - Cippenham

Slough Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:30
Slough Library (Stop E) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 09:02 18:02 18:32
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 09:03 18:03 18:33
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 09:04 18:04 18:34
Baylis, opp Windmill Road 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 09:05 18:05 18:35
Chalvey Church Street (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:07 18:07 18:37
Chalvey Grove Academy (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:09 18:09 18:39
Chalvey, adj Paxton Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:10 18:10 18:40
Chalvey, opp Lodge Close 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:11 18:11 18:41
Chalvey, adj Cress Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:12 18:12 18:42
Chalvey, opp Twinches Lane South 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:13 18:13 18:43
Cippenham, opp Raleigh Close 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:15 18:15 18:45
Cippenham, adj Braemar Gardens 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:16 18:16 18:46
Cippenham, o/s Telford Drive ASDA 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:17 18:17 18:47
Cippenham, opp Braemar Gardens 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:17 18:17 18:47
Cippenham Grimsby Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:20 18:20 18:50
Cippenham Phillbye Mews (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:22 18:22 18:52
Cippenham Moor Furlong (W-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:25 18:25 18:55
Cippenham Mercian Recreation Ground (opp 58) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:27 18:27 18:57
Cippenham Moreton Way (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:28 18:28 18:58
Cippenham, adj Harrison Way 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:29 18:29 18:59
Cippenham Dennis Way (o/s 56) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:30 18:30 19:00
Cippenham, nr Lincoln Way 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:30 18:30 19:00
Cippenham, o/s St Andrews Church 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:32 18:32 19:02
Cippenham, o/s Browns Court 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:33 18:33 19:03
Cippenham, adj Central Drive 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:34 18:34 19:04
Cippenham, nr Boarlands Close 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:36 18:36 19:06
Cippenham Spring Lane (o/s 9) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:36 18:36 19:06
Lower Cippenham La (opp 90) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:37 18:37 19:07
Cippenham Green (adj) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:38 18:38 19:08

Cippenham - Slough

Cippenham Green (adj) 06:47 then every 30 minutes until 08:17 08:52 09:38 then every 30 minutes until 18:38 19:08
Cippenham, nr Warner Close 06:48 08:18 08:53 09:39 18:39 19:09
Cippenham Mercian Recreation Ground (opp 58) 06:49 08:19 08:54 09:40 18:40 19:10
Cippenham Hunters Way (o/s 2) 06:51 08:21 08:56 09:43 18:43 19:13
Cippenham Phillbye Mews (E-bound) 06:52 08:22 08:57 09:44 18:44 19:14
Cippenham Grimsby Road (E-bound) 06:53 08:23 08:58 09:45 18:45 19:15
Cippenham, adj Braemar Gardens 06:56 08:26 09:01 09:47 18:47 19:17
Cippenham, o/s Telford Drive ASDA 06:57 08:27 09:02 09:48 18:48 19:18
Cippenham, opp Braemar Gardens 06:57 08:27 09:02 09:48 18:48 19:18
Cippenham, adj Raleigh Close 06:58 08:28 09:03 09:49 18:49 19:19
Chalvey, nr Twinches Lane South 06:59 08:29 09:04 09:51 18:51 19:21
Chalvey, opp Cress Road 07:00 08:30 09:05 09:52 18:52 19:22
Chalvey, nr Lodge Close 07:02 08:32 09:07 09:54 18:54 19:24
Chalvey, opp Paxton Avenue 07:03 08:33 09:08 09:56 18:56 19:26
Chalvey Grove Academy (E-bound) 07:05 08:35 09:10 09:58 18:58 19:28
Chalvey, opp Church Street 07:06 08:36 09:11 09:59 18:59 19:29
Slough Ellis Avenue 07:08 08:38 09:13 10:02 19:02 19:32
Slough Library (Stop W) 07:10 08:40 09:15 10:04 19:04 19:34
Slough Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:12 08:42 09:17 10:06 19:06 19:36

Timetable data from Courtney Buses, 15 January 2021

Courtney Buses