bustimes.org

5 - Bellshill Clay Crescent - Motherwell

A bus service operated by A & J Ballantyne

Map

Bellshill Clay Crescent - Motherwell

Bellshill, at Turning Circle 08:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40
Bellshill, before Lister Walk 08:40 16:40 17:40
Bellshill, opp Napier Square 08:41 16:41 17:41
Bellshill, before Hattonrigg Road 08:42 16:42 17:42
Bellshill, after Kelvin Road 08:43 16:43 17:43
Bellshill, after Senga Crescent 08:45 16:45 17:45
Bellshill, after Hilltop Avenue 08:46 16:46 17:46
Bellshill, opp Rowanden Avenue 08:47 16:47 17:47
Bellshill, opp Rosedene Terrace 08:48 16:48 17:48
Bellshill, after Campbell Street 08:48 16:48 17:48
Bellshill, before Neilson Street 08:49 16:49 17:49
Bellshill, after Supermarket 08:50 16:50 17:50
Bellshill Academy (at) 08:50 16:50 17:50
Bellshill DSS (at) 08:50 16:50 17:50
Mossend, at Unthank Road 08:51 16:51 17:51
Mossend, opp Ella Gardens 08:52 16:52 17:52
Mossend, at Douglas Drive 08:52 16:52 17:52
Mossend, at Avon Drive 08:53 16:53 17:53
Mossend, at Clyde Drive 08:54 16:54 17:54
Mossend, after Douglas Drive 08:54 16:54 17:54
Mossend, opp Culloden Avenue 08:54 16:54 17:54
Mossend, at Muslim Welfare Society 08:55 16:55 17:55
New Stevenston, opp Coronation Road 08:56 16:56 17:56
New Stevenston, after Stevenston Street 08:58 16:58 17:58
New Stevenston, at Stevenston Court 08:59 16:59 17:59
New Stevenston, at St Johns Bosco Church 08:59 16:59
New Stevenston, opp Esdaile Court 08:59 16:59
New Stevenston, at Rowan Lane 09:00 17:00
New Stevenston, before Hillhead Crescent 09:00 17:00
Cleekhimin, opp Hillhead Crescent 09:00 17:00
Motherwell, after Hillhead Crescent 09:01 17:01
Cleekhimin, opp Jerviswood 09:01 17:01
Cleekhimin, after Jerviston Court 09:02 17:02
Motherwell, opp Grathellen Court 09:03 17:03
Motherwell, at Wilson Street 09:04 17:04
Motherwell, opp Mill Road 09:05 17:05
Motherwell, opp Pollock Street 09:07 17:07

Motherwell - Bellshill Clay Crescent

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information