bustimes.org

5 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop E) 06:22 then every 30 minutes until 17:52 18:22 19:00 20:00 22:00
Stevenage, opp Asda 06:22 17:52 18:22 19:00 20:00 22:00
Stevenage Elder Way (S-bound) 06:24 17:54 18:24 19:02 20:02 22:02
Monk’s Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park (Stop D) 06:25 17:55 18:25 19:03 20:03 22:03
Broadwater, adj The Valley School 06:26 17:56 18:26 19:04 20:04 22:04
Broadwater, opp Roebuck Centre 06:28 17:58 18:28 19:06 20:06 22:06
Broadwater, adj Parkway 06:29 17:59 18:29 19:07 20:07 22:07
Broadwater, nr Marymead Centre 06:31 18:01 18:31 19:09 20:08 22:08
Broadwater, adj The Noke 06:33 18:03 18:32 19:10 20:09 22:09
Broadwater Oaks Cross (N-bound) 06:34 18:04 18:33 19:11 20:09 22:09
Broadwater, opp Longmeadow Centre 06:36 18:06 18:35 19:13 20:11 22:11
Shephall, opp Oakwood Close 06:37 18:07 18:36 19:14 20:12 22:12
Shephall, opp The Hyde Centre 06:39 18:09 18:37 19:15 20:13 22:13
Shephall, nr Barnwell 06:39 18:09 18:37 19:15 20:13 22:13
Shephall Green (nr) 06:41 18:11 18:39 19:17 20:15 22:15
Shephall, opp Peartree Centre 06:42 18:12 18:40 19:18 20:16 22:16
Shephall, opp Peartree Way 06:42 18:12 18:40 19:18 20:16 22:16
Stevenage, nr Rockingham Way 06:45 18:15 18:43 19:21
Bedwell, opp Colestrete Close 20:19 22:19
Bedwell, adj Colestrete 20:20 22:20
Bedwell Centre (opp) 20:20 22:20
Stevenage, adj Penn Road 20:21 22:21
Stevenage, adj Friends Meeting House 20:21 22:21
Stevenage, adj Asda 06:47 18:17 18:45 19:23 20:23 22:23
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 06:49 18:19 18:47 19:25 20:25 22:25

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside