bustimes.org

5 - Derby - Sunny Hill - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 14:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 19:00 20:00
Derby St Peter's Street (Stop A1) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Derby, adj Mount Street 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Derby, opp Gerard Street 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
St Lukes, opp Farm Street 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
St Lukes, adj Lorne Street 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
St Lukes, opp Faire Street 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
St Lukes, opp Harrison Street 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
St Lukes Bedford Street (S-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
St Lukes, adj Westbury Street 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Radcliffe Dr (N-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Radcliffe Drive West (W-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 18:11 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Rowditch Avenue (N-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
California, adj Bemrose School 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 18:12 19:11 20:11
California, opp Albany Road 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
California, adj Manor Road 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
California, opp Ring Road 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 18:14 19:13 20:13
California, adj Royal Hospital Entrance 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 18:16 19:15 20:15
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 18:17 19:15 20:15
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 18:17 19:16 20:16
Mickleover, adj Jackson Avenue 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 18:18 19:17 20:17
Littleover, opp Keats Avenue 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 18:19 19:17 20:17
Littleover, opp Greenway Drive 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 18:20 19:18 20:18
Littleover, opp Derby High School 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 18:21 19:18 20:18
Littleover The Hollow (S-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 18:22 19:19 20:19
Littleover, opp Harpur Avenue 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 18:24 19:20 20:20
Littleover, adj Hill Cross Avenue 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 18:25 19:21 20:21
Littleover, adj Greenburn Close 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 18:26 19:22 20:22
Sunny Hill, adj Kegworth Avenue 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 18:27 19:23 20:23
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (SW-bound) 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 18:27 19:23 20:23
Sunny Hill, adj Bowbridge Avenue 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 18:28 19:24 20:24
Sunny Hill, adj The Oaklands 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 18:30 19:25 20:25
Sunny Hill, opp Swarkestone Drive 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 18:31 19:26 20:26
Sunny Hill, adj Blagreaves Lane End 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 18:32 19:27 20:27
Sunny Hill Donington Drive (N-bound) 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 18:34 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill Staunton Avenue (SE-bound) 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 18:34 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill, adj Sunnyhill Avenue Shops 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 18:35 19:30 20:30
Sunny Hill Kendon Avenue (N-bound) 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 18:36 19:30 20:30
Normanton, adj Cuttlebrook Close 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 18:37 19:31 20:31
Normanton Caxton Street (SE-bound) 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 18:37 19:31 20:31
Normanton, adj Coleridge Street 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 18:39 19:33 20:33
Normanton, opp Baxter Square 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 18:39 19:33 20:33
Normanton Browning Circle (NW-bound) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 18:40 19:34 20:34
Normanton, adj Huxley Close 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 18:41 19:35 20:35
Normanton, adj Derby Lane 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 18:42 19:36 20:36
Normanton, opp Castleton Avenue 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 18:43 19:37 20:37
Normanton, opp Hathersage Avenue 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 18:44 19:38 20:38
Littleover Valley Road (SW-bound) 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 18:47 19:41 20:41
Littleover, opp Mostyn Avenue 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 18:48 19:41 20:41
Littleover Normanton Lane (NW-bound) 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 18:49 19:42 20:42
Littleover, adj Church Street 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 18:50 19:43 20:43
Littleover Post Office (opp) 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 18:52 19:45 20:45
Littleover Carlton Road (N-bound) 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 18:53 19:46 20:46
Littleover, adj Grafton Street 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 18:54 19:46 20:46
Normanton, opp Buller Street 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 18:55 19:47 20:47
Normanton, opp Overdale Road 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:55 14:15 14:36 14:55 18:55 19:48 20:48
Normanton St Chads Road (E-bound) 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:56 14:16 14:37 14:56 18:56 19:48 20:48
Normanton, adj Empress Road 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 18:57 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill, adj Mount Carmel Street 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:57 14:17 14:38 14:57 18:57 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill Mill Hill Lane (NE-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:58 14:18 14:39 14:58 18:58 19:50 20:50
Rose Hill, adj Swinburne Street 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:59 14:19 14:40 14:59 18:59 19:51 20:51
Derby, opp Leopold Street 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 19:01 19:53 20:53
Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 19:04 19:56 20:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information