🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

5 - Douglas - Strang - St Johns - Peel - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas - Strang - St Johns - Peel - Ramsey

Douglas, Lord Street 06:07 06:37 06:52 08:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 then hourly until 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:07 06:37 06:52 08:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:08 06:38 06:53 08:08 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Brown Bobby 06:09 06:39 06:54 08:09 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hills Meadow 06:10 06:40 06:55 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Peel Road, Eurocars 06:11 06:41 06:56 08:11 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Quarter Bridge shelter 06:12 06:42 06:57 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Braddan School 06:15 06:45 07:00 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:13
Hospital, helicopter pad westbound 06:16 06:46 07:01 08:16 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Nobles Hospital, shelter 06:17 06:47 07:02 08:17 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Strang, Cronk Grianagh 06:19 06:49 07:04 08:19 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:14
Strang crossroads, telephone box 06:20 06:50 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:15
Strang Road, Ballanawin entrance 06:21 06:51 07:06 08:21 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:15
Union Mills, Kaneens Garage 06:23 06:53 07:08 08:23 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:17
Union Mills, Trollaby Lane 06:23 06:53 07:08 08:23 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:17
Union Mills, Ballahutchin House 06:24 06:54 07:09 08:24 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:18
Glen Vine, Glen Lough entrance 06:25 06:55 07:10 08:25 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:19
Glen Vine, Ballagarey 06:25 06:55 07:10 08:25 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:19
Glen Vine, Glen Darragh Road junction 06:26 06:56 07:11 08:26 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:20
Glen Vine, Marown TV 06:26 06:56 07:11 08:26 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:20
Crosby, Cedar Lodge 06:27 06:57 07:12 08:27 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:21
Crosby layby 06:28 06:58 07:13 08:28 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:22
Crosby, Ballavitchell, farm 06:28 06:58 07:13 08:28 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:22
Greeba, Highlander shelter 06:29 06:59 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:23
Greeba, Appledene 06:30 07:00 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:24
Greeba Bridge, Douglas Road 06:30 07:00 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:24
Greeba Bridge shelter 06:31 07:01 07:16 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:25
Greeba, Kerrowgarrow Road junction 06:32 07:02 07:17 08:32 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:26
St Johns, Ballacraine, opposite old smithy 06:34 07:04 07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:28
St Johns, Balladoyne entrance 06:34 07:04 07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:28
St Johns, Bunscoill layby 06:35 07:05 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:28
St Johns, Tynwald Inn car park 06:36 07:06 07:21 08:36 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:29
Ballawyllin entrance 06:38 07:08 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:31
Peel Football Club 06:41 07:11 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:34
Peel, Tynwald Close 06:42 07:12 07:27 08:42 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:35
Peel, Albany Road, Tynwald Road junction 06:42 07:12 07:27 08:42 16:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:35
Peel, Queens Drive 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42
Peel, Heathfield Drive 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
House of Manannan 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Peel Promenade, Yacht Club 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Peel Promenade, Stanley Road 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Peel Promenade, Walpole Road 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Peel Town Hall 06:43 07:13 07:28 08:43 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:36
Peel Town Hall 07:15 08:45 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:45 19:45 20:44 21:45
Peel, Peveril Road, opposite Mount Morrison 07:16 08:46 16:46 19:46 20:45 21:46
Peel, Derby Road, Shoprite 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Peel, opposite Ballaquane Road 07:16 08:46 16:46 19:46 20:45 21:46
Peel, Derby Road, campsite 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Peel, opposite Belle Vue 07:17 08:47 16:47 19:47 20:46 21:47
Ballawattleworth, opposite Highwayman 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Peel, Reayrt Aalin 07:17 08:47 16:47 19:47 21:47
Ballawattleworth, Cushag Drive 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Ballawattleworth, Barfords 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Peel, Reayrt Aalin, towards Douglas 20:47
White Strand, Lhergydhoo Farm 07:19 08:49 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:49 19:49 21:49
Ballawattleworth, Oak Road 20:49
Knocksharry Farm 07:21 08:51 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:51 19:51 21:51
Ballawattleworth, Highwayman 20:50
Lynague 07:23 08:53 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:53 19:53 21:53
Peel, Derby Road, opposite campsite 20:51
Ballaquine 07:25 08:55 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:55 19:55 21:55
Peel, Derby Road No 44 20:51
Glen Mooar, Ballacarnane Mooar 07:26 08:56 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:56 19:56 21:56
Glen Mooar, Ballaleigh Road 07:26 08:56 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:56 19:56 21:56
Glen Wyllin campsite 07:27 08:57 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:57 19:57 21:57
Peel Town Hall 20:52
KM, Michael Motors, shelter 07:29 08:59 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:59 19:59 21:59
KM, opposite Saddlery 07:30 09:00 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:00 20:00 22:00
KM, Pennybridge stables 07:31 09:01 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:01 20:01 22:01
Rhen Cullen layby 07:31 09:01 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:01 20:01 22:01
Bishopscourt straight, northbound 07:32 09:02 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:02 20:02 22:02
Bishopscourt, Orrisdale Road junction 07:32 09:02 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:02 20:02 22:02
Ballacobb 07:34 09:04 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:04 20:04 22:04
Ballaugh, opposite Raven 07:35 09:05 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:05 20:05 22:05
Wildlife Park, northbound 07:39 09:09 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:09 20:09 22:09
Sulby Glen Hotel 07:41 09:11 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:11 20:11 22:11
Sulby Village shelter 07:42 09:12 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:12 20:12 22:12
Ginger Hall 07:43 09:13 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:13 20:13 22:13
Kerrowmoar 07:43 09:13 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:13 20:13 22:13
Glen Duff 07:44 09:14 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:14 20:14 22:14
Garey Road 07:44 09:14 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:14 20:14 22:14
Lezayre 07:45 09:15 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:15 20:15 22:15
Lezayre Road, Glen Auldyn 07:46 09:16 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:16 20:16 22:16
Lezayre Road, Faaie Wyllin 07:46 09:16 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:16 20:16 22:16
Lezayre Road, Bunscoill Rhumsaa Infants 07:47 09:17 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:17 20:17 22:17
Lezayre Road, Kerrow Glass 07:47 09:17 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:17 20:17 22:17
Ramsey, Bircham Avenue 07:48 09:18 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:18 20:18 22:18
Station Road, Ramsey Bakery 07:49 09:19 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:19 20:19 22:19
Ramsey Bus Station 07:54 09:24 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:24 20:24 22:24
Ramsey Bus Station 09:30 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Bowring Road, Riverside 09:32 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
North Shore Road, Mooragh Park shelter 09:32 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Mooragh Promenade, Premier Road 09:33 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Mooragh Promenade, Vollan Cresent 09:34 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44
Bride Road, Vollan Crescent 09:34 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44
Bride Road, Ormly entrance 09:35 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Andreas Road, opposite Grove Museum 09:36 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Bowring Road, Hospital shelter 09:38 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Bowring Road, No 26 09:38 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Bowring Road, Stone Bridge 09:39 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49
Ramsey Bus Station 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51

Ramsey - Peel - St Johns - Strang - Douglas

Ramsey Bus Station 06:28 07:10 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:30 22:53
Station Road, Ramsey Shoprite 06:29 07:11 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:31 22:54
Ramsey, Bircham Avenue outbound 06:30 07:12 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:32 22:55
Ramsey Grammar School layby 06:31 07:13 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:33 22:56
Lezayre Road, opposite Bunscoill Rhumsaa Infants 06:32 07:14 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:34 22:57
Lezayre Road, Milntown Entrance 06:32 07:14 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:34 22:57
Lezayre Road, Glen Auldyn junction 06:33 07:15 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:35 22:58
Lezayre, War Memorial 06:34 07:16 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:36 22:59
Garey Road, Abbey 06:35 07:17 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:37 23:00
Glen Duff, Highway Depot 06:36 07:18 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:38 23:01
Kerrowmoar 06:36 07:18 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:38 23:01
Ginger Hall, Car Park 06:37 07:19 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:39 23:02
Sulby village 06:38 07:20 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:40 23:03
Sulby, Caleys Store 06:39 07:21 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 18:41 23:04
Wildlife Park, southbound 06:41 07:23 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:43
Ballaugh, Raven 06:45 07:27 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:47 23:09
Ballacobb shelter 06:46 07:28 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:48 23:10
Bishopscourt, Orrisdale Road shelter 06:47 07:29 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:49 23:11
Bishopscourt straight, southbound 06:47 07:29 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:49 23:11
Rhen Cullen marshalls post 06:47 07:29 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:49 23:11
KM, shelter opposite filling station 06:48 07:30 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:50 23:12
KM, Saddlery 06:49 07:31 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:51 23:13
KM, Methodist Church, shelter 06:50 07:32 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:52 23:14
Kirk Michael School 06:51 07:33 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:53 23:15
Glen Wyllin 06:52 07:34 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:54 23:16
Glen Mooar, Ballaleigh Road junction 06:52 07:34 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:54 23:16
Glen Mooar, Ballacarnane Mooar entrance 06:53 07:35 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:55 23:17
Ballaquine Farm 06:54 07:36 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:56 23:18
Lynague, junction 06:56 07:38 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:58 23:20
Knocksharry, switchback junction 06:58 07:40 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:00 23:22
White Strand, Lhergydhoo Farm entrance 06:59 07:41 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 19:01 23:23
Ballawattleworth, Barfords 07:02 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:04
Ballawattleworth, Oak Road 07:04 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:06
Peel, Mourne View shelter 07:44 09:04 15:39 16:39 23:26
Ballawattleworth, Highwayman 07:05 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 19:07
Peel, Belle Vue junction 07:44 09:04 15:39 16:39 23:26
Peel, Derby Road, opposite campsite 07:06 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 19:08
Peel, Ballaquane Road junction 07:45 09:05 15:40 16:40 23:27
Peel, Derby Road No 44 07:06 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 19:08
Peel, Peveril Road, Mount Morrison junction 07:45 09:05 15:40 16:40 23:27
Peel, Empire Garage 07:46 09:06 15:41 16:41 23:28
Peel Town Hall, eastbound 07:07 07:47 09:07 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:42 16:42 19:09 23:29
Peel Town Hall, eastbound 06:47 07:10 07:50 09:10 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:45 16:45 19:10 21:10 23:32
Peel, Albany Road garage 06:48 07:11 07:51 09:11 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:46 16:46 19:11 21:11 23:33
Peel, Tynwald Road shelter 06:49 07:12 07:52 09:12 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:47 16:47 19:12 21:12 23:34
Peel, Tynwald Close shelter 06:50 07:13 07:53 09:13 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:48 16:48 19:13 21:13 23:35
Douglas Road, Q.E. II School 06:51 07:14 07:54 09:14 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:49 16:49 19:14 21:14 23:36
Ballawyllin 06:53 07:16 07:56 09:16 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:51 16:51 19:16 21:16 23:38
St Johns, Tynwald Inn shelter 06:55 07:18 07:58 09:18 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:53 16:53 19:18 21:18 23:40
St Johns, Tynwald Close shelter 06:56 07:19 07:59 09:19 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 15:54 16:54 19:19 21:19 23:40
Ballacraine, old smithy 06:57 07:20 08:00 09:20 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:55 16:55 19:20 21:20 23:41
St Johns, Ballacraine Farm 06:58 07:21 08:01 09:21 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:56 16:56 19:21 21:21 23:42
Greeba, Kerrowgarrow Road 06:58 07:21 08:01 09:21 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:56 16:56 19:21 21:21 23:42
Greeba, opposite Hawthorn Inn 06:59 07:22 08:02 09:22 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:57 16:57 19:22 21:22 23:43
Greeba Bridge, Glen Dhoo 06:59 07:22 08:02 09:22 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:57 16:57 19:22 21:22 23:43
Greeba Castle 07:00 07:23 08:03 09:23 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:58 16:58 19:23 21:23 23:44
Greeba, Highlander 07:01 07:24 08:04 09:24 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 15:59 16:59 19:24 21:24 23:45
Crosby, Ballavitchell Road 07:02 07:25 08:05 09:25 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:00 17:00 19:25 21:25 23:46
Crosby Hotel 07:02 07:25 08:05 09:25 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:00 17:00 19:25 21:25 23:46
Crosby Shelter 07:03 07:26 08:06 09:26 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 19:26 21:26 23:47
Crosby, Woodlea Villas 07:03 07:26 08:06 09:26 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 19:26 21:26 23:47
Glen Vine, Marown TV shelter 07:04 07:27 08:07 09:27 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:02 17:02 19:27 21:27 23:48
Glen Vine, Douglas Road 07:04 07:27 08:07 09:27 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:02 17:02 19:27 21:27 23:48
Glen Vine, Ballagarey shelter 07:05 07:28 08:08 09:28 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:03 17:03 19:28 21:28 23:49
Glen Vine, Glen Lough 07:06 07:29 08:09 09:29 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:04 17:04 19:29 21:29 23:50
Union Mills, Ballafreer Lane 07:06 07:29 08:09 09:29 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:04 17:04 19:29 21:29 23:50
Union Mills, Trollaby Lane junction 07:07 07:30 08:10 09:30 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:05 17:05 19:30 21:30 23:51
Union Mills, Post Office 07:08 07:31 08:11 09:31 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 19:31 21:31 23:52
Union Mills, Strang Road, Camlork Place 07:08 07:31 08:11 09:31 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 19:31 21:31 23:52
Strang Road, Ballanawin 07:09 07:32 08:12 09:32 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:07 17:07 19:32 21:32 23:53
Strang crossroads, post box 07:10 07:33 08:13 09:33 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:08 17:08 19:33 21:33 23:54
Hospital, helicopter pad, towards Douglas 07:13 07:36 08:16 09:36 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:11 17:11 19:36 21:36
Nobles Hospital 07:14 07:37 08:17 09:00 09:37 10:00 10:14 11:00 11:14 12:00 13:00 13:14 14:00 15:00 15:14 16:12 16:36 17:12 17:46 19:37 21:37
Braddan School, layby 07:16 07:39 08:19 09:02 09:39 10:02 10:16 11:02 11:16 12:02 13:02 13:16 14:02 15:02 15:16 16:14 16:38 17:14 17:48 19:39 21:39 23:55
Braddan Bridge, Douglas Road layby 07:17 07:40 08:21 09:03 09:40 10:03 10:17 11:03 11:17 12:03 13:03 13:17 14:03 15:03 15:17 16:15 16:39 17:15 17:49 19:40 21:40 23:56
Quarter Bridge 07:18 07:41 08:27 09:04 09:41 10:04 10:18 11:04 11:18 12:04 13:04 13:18 14:04 15:04 15:18 16:16 16:40 17:16 17:50 19:41 21:41 23:57
Peel Road, Mile End Court 07:18 07:41 08:27 09:04 09:41 10:04 10:18 11:04 11:18 12:04 13:04 13:18 14:04 15:04 15:18 16:16 16:40 17:16 17:50 19:41 21:41 23:57
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 07:20 07:43 08:29 09:06 09:43 10:06 10:20 11:06 11:20 12:06 13:06 13:20 14:06 15:06 15:20 16:18 16:42 17:18 17:52 19:43 21:43 23:59
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 07:21 07:44 08:30 09:07 09:44 10:07 10:21 11:07 11:21 12:07 13:07 13:21 14:07 15:07 15:21 16:19 16:43 17:19 17:53 19:44 21:44 23:59
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 07:22 07:45 08:31 09:08 09:45 10:08 10:22 11:08 11:22 12:08 13:08 13:22 14:08 15:08 15:22 16:20 16:44 17:20 17:54 19:45 21:45 00:00
Circular Road, Capital House 07:23 07:46 08:32 09:09 09:46 10:09 10:23 11:09 11:23 12:09 13:09 13:23 14:09 15:09 15:23 16:21 16:45 17:21 17:55 19:46 21:46 00:01
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:24 07:47 08:33 09:10 09:47 10:10 10:24 11:10 11:24 12:10 13:10 13:24 14:10 15:10 15:24 16:22 16:46 17:22 17:56 19:47 21:47 00:02
Douglas, Victoria Street 07:25 07:48 08:34 09:11 09:48 10:11 10:25 11:11 11:25 12:11 13:11 13:25 14:11 15:11 15:25 16:23 16:47 17:23 17:57 19:48 21:48 00:03
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:26 07:49 08:35 09:12 09:49 10:12 10:26 11:12 11:26 12:12 13:12 13:26 14:12 15:12 15:26 16:24 16:48 17:24 17:58 19:49 21:49 00:04
Douglas, Lord Street 07:27 07:50 08:36 09:13 09:50 10:13 10:27 11:13 11:27 12:13 13:13 13:27 14:13 15:13 15:27 16:25 16:49 17:25 17:59 19:50 21:50 00:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset