bustimes.org

5 - Dudley - Kingswinford Manor Park

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Kingswinford Manor Park - Dudley

Dudley - Kingswinford Manor Park

Dudley Bus Station (Stand L) 09:33 then hourly until 16:33 17:35
Dudley, opp St Edmunds Church 09:33 16:33 17:35
Dudley, after Castle Hill 09:35 16:35 17:37
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 09:36 16:36 17:38
Dudley, after Stone Street 09:36 16:36 17:38
Dudley, opp Magistrates Court 09:37 16:37 17:39
Dudley, adj Steppingstone St 09:38 16:38 17:40
Eve Hill, before Wellington Rd 09:39 16:39 17:41
Eve Hill, nr Stafford St 09:39 16:39 17:41
Eve Hill, adj Dock Lane 09:40 16:40 17:42
Eve Hill, opp Maughan St 09:41 16:41 17:43
Russell’s Hall, opp Montrose Drive 09:42 16:42 17:44
Russell’s Hall, opp Enstone Rd 09:43 16:43 17:45
Russell’s Hall, opp Geston Rd 09:44 16:44 17:46
Holly Hall, before Bushey Fields Road 09:45 16:45 17:47
Holly Hall, adj East Side Russells Hall 09:46 16:46 17:48
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RB) 09:47 16:47 17:49
Holly Hall, adj Tennyson St 09:49 16:49 17:51
Pensnett, adj Albert St 09:49 16:49 17:51
Pensnett, adj Chapel Street 09:50 16:50 17:52
Pensnett, adj High Oak Surgery 09:50 16:50 17:52
Pensnett, adj High Oak 09:51 16:51 17:53
Tansey Green, after Gibbons Lane 09:53 16:53 17:55
Kingswinford, adj Ketley Rd 09:55 16:55 17:57
Kingswinford, opp The Village 09:56 16:56 17:58
Kingswinford, adj Standhills Rd 09:57 16:57 17:59
Kingswinford, nr Market St 09:59 16:59 18:01

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands