Bus Times

5 - Harlow - Gt Parndon - Sumners Farm

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Gt Parndon - Sumners Farm

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:09 then every 30 minutes until 16:39 17:51
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 09:10 16:40 17:52
Harlow, opp Hare Street Springs 09:12 16:42 17:54
Harlow, opp Golden Swift 09:13 16:43 17:55
Harlow, opp Northbrooks 09:14 16:44 17:56
Great Parndon, o/s Three Horseshoes 09:16 16:46 17:58
Great Parndon Pollards Hatch (SE-bound) 09:16 16:46 17:58
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 09:17 16:47 17:59
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 09:17 16:47 17:59
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 09:17 16:47 17:59
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 09:18 16:48 18:00
Sumners Farm, adj Thurstans 09:18 16:48 18:00
Sumners Farm (NE-bound) 09:20 16:50 18:02

Sumners Farm - Gt Parndon - Harlow

Sumners Farm (NE-bound) 09:24 then every 30 minutes until 15:54 16:54 18:09
Sumners Farm, opp Thurstans 09:24 15:54 16:54 18:09
Kingsmoor, o/s Milwards School 09:25 15:55 16:55 18:10
Kingsmoor House (opp) 09:26 15:56 16:56 18:11
Kingsmoor, adj Milwards 09:26 15:56 16:56 18:11
Great Parndon, adj Fir Park 09:27 15:57 16:57 18:12
Great Parndon Pollards Hatch (NW-bound) 09:27 15:57 16:57 18:12
Great Parndon, opp Three Horseshoes 09:28 15:58 16:58 18:13
Harlow, adj Northbrooks 09:29 15:59 16:59 18:14
Harlow, o/s Golden Swift 09:30 16:00 17:00 18:15
Harlow, adj Hare Street Springs 09:31 16:01 17:01 18:16
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 09:32 16:02 17:02 18:17
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:35 16:05 17:05 18:20

More information