bustimes.org

5 - Hallglen - Langlees

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Langlees - Hallglen

Langlees, opp Davids Loan 06:45 07:05 then every 20 minutes until then hourly until
06:46 07:06 07:26 17:46 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26
Langlees Street (at) 06:46 07:06 07:26 17:46 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26
Bainsford, at Abbotsford House 06:47 07:07 07:27 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27
Bainsford Abbotsford Street (opp 66) 06:48 07:08 07:28 17:48 18:28 18:58 19:28 22:28
Bainsford, before Haugh Street 06:49 07:09 07:29 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29
Bainsford, at Foundry Street 06:50 07:10 07:30 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Bainsford, opp Carron Centre 06:50 07:10 07:30 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Bainsford, after David's Loan 06:52 07:12 07:32 17:52 18:32 19:02 19:32 22:32
Bainsford, opp Merchiston Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:33 17:53 18:33 19:03 19:33 22:33
Bainsford, opp John Street 06:54 07:14 07:34 17:54 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34
Grahamston, at Dalderse Avenue 06:55 07:15 07:35 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 22:35
Grahamston, before Campfield Street 06:56 07:16 07:36 17:56 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36
Grahamston Central Retail Park (Stop 2) 06:57 07:17 07:37 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37
Falkirk, before Weir Street 06:58 07:18 07:38 17:58 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 2) 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:40 18:00 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:40
06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 18:03 18:43 19:13 19:43 22:43
Falkirk, at Howgate Car Park 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 18:04 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44
Falkirk, opp Neilson Street 06:34 07:05 07:25 07:45 18:05 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Falkirk, after St Modans Court 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 18:05 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Falkirk, after Comely Park Terrace 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:46 18:06 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Falkirk, opp High Station Road 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:47 18:07 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
Falkirk, at Parkhead Cottages 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 18:08 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:48
Falkirk, before Hallglen Road End 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49
Hallglen Primary School (opp) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49
Hallglen, after Annan Court 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 18:11 18:51 19:21 19:51 22:51

Hallglen - Langlees

Hallglen, after Annan Court 06:42 07:12 then every 20 minutes until 18:12 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hallglen, before Mudale Court 06:43 07:13 18:13 18:53 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52
Hallglen, opp Merkland Drive 06:43 07:13 18:13 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hallglen, before Findhorn Place 06:44 07:14 18:14 18:54 19:23 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:53
Hallglen, at Garry Place 06:45 07:15 18:15 18:55 19:24 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:54
Hallglen, after Avon Court 06:46 07:16 18:16 18:56 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:55
Hallglen, after Nevis Place 06:46 07:16 18:16 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hallglen, at Primary School 06:47 07:17 18:17 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Falkirk, after Hallglen Road End 06:48 07:18 18:18 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Falkirk, at High Station Road 06:50 07:20 18:20 19:00 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:59
Falkirk, at Comely Park Primary School 06:51 07:21 18:21 19:01 19:30 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:00
Falkirk, before Comely Park Terrace 06:51 07:21 18:21 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Falkirk, before St Modans Court 06:52 07:22 18:22 19:02 19:31 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Falkirk, at Neilson Street 06:52 07:22 18:22 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Falkirk, opp Howgate Car Park 06:53 07:23 18:23 19:03 19:32 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02
Falkirk, before Wellside Place 06:54 07:24 18:24 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Falkirk Asda (Stance 3) 06:55 07:25 18:25 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
06:58 07:28 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Falkirk, before Grahamston Station 07:00 07:30 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Grahamston, opp Central Retail Park 07:00 07:30 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Grahamston, after Campfield Street 07:01 07:31 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Grahamston Dalderse Avenue (opp and after) 07:03 07:33 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Bainsford, at John Street 07:04 07:34 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Bainsford, at Merchiston Avenue 07:04 07:34 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Bainsford, before David's Loan 07:05 07:35 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Bainsford, at Carron Centre 07:07 07:37 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Bainsford, before Carronside Street 07:08 07:38 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bainsford, after Haugh Street 07:09 07:39 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Bainsford Abbotsford Street (at 66) 07:09 07:39 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Bainsford, at Dawson Centre 07:10 07:40 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Langlees, before before Torridon Ave 07:11 07:41 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Langlees, opp Torridon Avenue 07:11 07:41 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Langlees, before Inver Court 07:12 07:42 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Langlees Tay Street (opp and after) 07:12 07:42 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Langlees, opp Davids Loan 07:13 07:43 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland