Bus Times

5 - Oxford Rail Station - City Centre - Cowley - Blackbird Leys

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Blackbird Leys - Cowley - City Centre - Oxford Rail Station

Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 04:50 then every 20 minutes until 05:50 06:04 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:04 07:10 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:36 07:46 07:53 07:56 08:06 08:16 then every 8 minutes until 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:15 then every 8 minutes until 10:03 10:10 10:17 then every 8 minutes until 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:59 then every 8 minutes until 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:15 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:03 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:25 21:39 then every 15 minutes until 22:54
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 04:51 05:51 06:05 06:16 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:05 07:11 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:37 07:47 07:54 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:16 10:04 10:12 10:18 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:16 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:04 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:26 21:40 22:55
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 04:52 05:52 06:06 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:06 07:12 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:36 07:38 07:48 07:55 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:17 10:05 10:13 10:19 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:05 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:27 21:41 22:56
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:54 05:54 06:08 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:08 07:14 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:38 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:19 10:07 10:14 10:21 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:07 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:29 21:43 22:58
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:55 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 10:09 10:17 10:24 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 23:00
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 10:10 10:18 10:25 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:01
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 10:10 10:18 10:25 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:01
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 10:11 10:19 10:26 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 23:02
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 10:12 10:20 10:27 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:03
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 10:12 10:20 10:27 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:03
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 10:13 10:21 10:28 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:53 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 23:04
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 10:14 10:22 10:29 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:05
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:18 09:26 10:14 10:22 10:29 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:05
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 05:00 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:19 09:27 10:15 10:23 10:30 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 23:06
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird PH 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:19 09:27 10:15 10:23 10:31 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 23:06
Blackbird Leys, nr Sandy Lane West 05:02 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:20 09:28 10:16 10:24 10:32 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:38 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 23:07
Cowley, opp Kersington Crescent 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:21 09:29 10:17 10:25 10:33 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:39 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 23:08
Cowley Barns Road (NW-bound) 05:04 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 09:00 09:09 09:16 09:22 09:30 10:18 10:26 10:34 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:40 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 23:09
Cowley Templars Square (Stop E) 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 10:20 10:28 10:36 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 23:10
Cowley The Original Swan PH (W-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:34 10:22 10:30 10:38 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 23:12
Cowley, adj Clive Road 05:08 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:35 10:23 10:31 10:39 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 23:13
Cowley, opp Marsh Road 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:36 10:24 10:32 10:40 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 23:14
Oxford, adj Shelley Road 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:37 10:25 10:33 10:41 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:15
Oxford, adj Howard Street east 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:38 10:26 10:34 10:42 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:06 17:16 17:24 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:16
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road east 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:39 10:27 10:35 10:43 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:17
Oxford, opp Manzil Way 05:12 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:33 09:40 10:28 10:36 10:44 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:18
Oxford, adj James Street east 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:35 09:42 10:30 10:38 10:46 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:59 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:53 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:20
Oxford, adj Stockmore Street 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:37 09:44 10:32 10:40 10:48 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:21
Oxford The Plain (W-bound) 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:39 09:46 10:34 10:42 10:50 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:39 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:22
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:22 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:49 10:37 10:45 10:53 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:24
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:23 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:50 10:38 10:46 10:54 14:22 14:30 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 23:25
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:25 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:52 10:40 10:48 10:56 14:24 14:32 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 16:11 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:27
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 05:22 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:27 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:54 10:42 10:50 10:58 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:42 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 23:29
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:28 09:36 09:42 09:48 09:55 10:43 10:51 10:59 14:27 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:30
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 05:26 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:31 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:58 10:46 10:54 11:02 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:23 16:33 16:41 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 23:33

Oxford Rail Station - City Centre - Cowley - Blackbird Leys

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 05:35 then every 20 minutes until 06:35 06:45 06:54 then every 10 minutes until 07:44 then every 8 minutes until 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 then every 8 minutes until 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:50 then every 8 minutes until 14:14 14:24 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:56 then every 12 minutes until 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:25 22:40 then every 15 minutes until 23:40
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 05:36 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:45 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:44 09:52 14:16 14:26 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:57 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:11 22:26 22:41 23:41
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 05:38 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:47 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:54 14:18 14:28 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:59 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:13 22:28 22:43 23:43
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 05:40 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:49 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:56 14:20 14:30 14:37 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:06 17:16 17:24 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:50 20:01 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:45
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 05:42 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:51 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:50 09:58 14:22 14:32 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:03 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:17 22:32 22:47 23:47
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G5) 05:45 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:55 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 14:27 14:37 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:06 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:50
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 05:47 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:57 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 14:29 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:40 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:49 19:57 20:08 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:52
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 05:49 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:59 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 14:31 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:51 19:59 20:10 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:54
Oxford, opp James Street east 05:50 06:50 07:00 07:10 08:00 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:08 14:32 14:44 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:25 22:40 22:55 23:55
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 05:51 06:51 07:01 07:11 08:01 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:39 09:47 09:53 10:01 10:09 14:33 14:45 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:54 20:01 20:12 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:26 22:41 22:56 23:56
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 05:52 06:52 07:02 07:12 08:02 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:40 09:48 09:54 10:02 10:10 14:34 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:55 20:02 20:13 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:57
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 05:53 06:53 07:03 07:13 08:03 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:41 09:49 09:55 10:03 10:11 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:56 20:03 20:14 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:28 22:43 22:58 23:58
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 05:54 06:54 07:04 07:15 08:05 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:43 09:50 09:56 10:04 10:12 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 19:57 20:04 20:15 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:29 22:44 22:59 23:59
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 05:55 06:55 07:05 07:16 08:06 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:44 09:52 09:57 10:05 10:13 14:37 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:52 19:58 20:06 20:16 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:30 22:45 23:00 00:00
Cowley, opp Clive Road 05:56 06:56 07:06 07:17 08:07 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:45 09:53 09:58 10:06 10:14 14:38 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:53 19:59 20:07 20:17 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:31 22:46 23:01 00:01
Cowley, nr The Original Swan PH 05:58 06:58 07:08 07:19 08:09 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:48 09:56 10:01 10:09 10:17 14:41 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:56 20:02 20:09 20:19 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:33 22:48 23:03 00:03
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 06:00 07:00 07:10 07:21 08:11 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:21 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:39 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 19:59 20:04 20:10 20:21 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:35 22:50 23:05 00:05
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:11 07:22 08:12 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:52 10:00 10:06 10:14 10:22 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:40 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:00 20:05 20:13 20:22 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:36 22:51 23:06 00:06
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 06:02 07:02 07:12 07:23 08:13 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:53 10:01 10:07 10:15 10:23 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:33 16:41 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:01 20:06 20:13 20:23 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:37 22:52 23:07 00:07
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 06:03 07:03 07:13 07:25 08:15 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:24 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:02 20:07 20:13 20:24 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 06:04 07:04 07:14 07:26 08:16 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:55 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:25 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:08 20:14 20:25 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:39 22:54 23:09 00:09
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 19:08 19:32 19:48 20:09 20:17 21:14 23:10 00:10
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 19:09 19:33 19:49 20:10 20:17 21:15 23:11 00:11
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 19:11 19:35 19:51 20:12 20:18 21:17 23:13 00:13
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 19:11 19:35 19:51 20:12 20:20 21:17 23:13 00:13
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 19:12 19:36 19:52 20:13 20:21 21:18 23:14 00:14
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 19:12 19:36 19:52 20:13 20:21 21:18 23:14 00:14
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 19:13 19:37 19:53 20:14 20:22 21:19 23:15 00:15
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 19:13 19:37 19:53 20:14 20:22 21:19 23:15 00:15
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 19:14 19:38 19:54 20:15 20:23 21:20 23:16 00:16
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 19:15 19:39 19:55 20:16 20:23 21:21 23:17 00:17
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 19:16 19:40 19:56 20:17 20:23 21:22 23:18 00:18
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 19:17 19:41 19:57 20:18 20:24 21:23 23:19 00:19

More information