bustimes.org

5 - Southfields - Duston

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Duston - Southfields

New Duston, adj Alderley Close 05:10 05:39 06:19 07:05 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:36 then every 30 minutes until 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:24 19:05 19:25 19:55
New Duston, opp Bramhall Rise 05:10 05:39 06:19 07:05 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:24 19:05 19:25 19:55
New Duston, opp Errington Park 05:11 05:40 06:20 07:06 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:38 10:08 10:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:25 19:06 19:26 19:56
New Duston, adj Ryland Way 05:11 05:40 06:20 07:06 07:18 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:38 10:08 10:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:27 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:25 19:06 19:26 19:56
New Duston, adj Woodley Chase 05:12 05:42 06:22 07:08 07:20 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:40 10:10 10:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:27 19:08 19:28 19:58
New Duston, adj Port Road 05:13 05:43 06:23 07:09 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:30 16:56 17:25 18:00 18:28 19:09 19:29 19:59
New Duston, adj Pine Copse Close 05:14 05:44 06:24 07:10 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:42 10:12 10:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:31 16:57 17:26 18:01 18:29 19:10 19:30 20:00
St Giles Park, adj Rochelle Way 05:16 05:46 06:26 07:12 07:25 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:44 10:14 10:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:34 17:00 17:28 18:03 18:31 19:12 19:32 20:02
St Giles Park, opp Beaune Close 05:17 05:47 06:27 07:13 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:35 17:01 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:13 19:33 20:03
St Giles Park, opp Poitiers Court 05:18 05:48 06:28 07:14 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:46 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:36 17:02 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:14 19:34 20:04
St Giles Park, adj Weggs Farm Road 05:18 05:48 06:28 07:14 07:28 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:46 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:36 17:02 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:14 19:34 20:04
St Giles Park, opp Berrywood Drive 05:19 05:49 06:29 07:15 07:29 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:47 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:47 16:37 17:03 17:31 18:06 18:34 19:15 19:35 20:05
New Duston, o/s The Duston School 05:20 05:50 06:30 07:16 07:30 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:48 10:18 10:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:38 17:04 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:16 19:36 20:06
New Duston, o/s Cemetery 05:21 05:51 06:31 07:17 07:31 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:49 10:19 10:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:39 17:05 17:33 18:08 18:36 19:17 19:37 20:07
Duston, opp Berrywood Road 05:22 05:52 06:32 07:18 07:32 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:50 10:20 10:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:50 16:40 17:06 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:18 19:38 20:08
Duston, opp The Squirrels PH 05:23 05:53 06:33 07:19 07:33 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:51 10:21 10:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:41 17:07 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:19 19:39 20:09
Duston, adj Holmleigh Close 05:24 05:54 06:34 07:20 07:34 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:52 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:42 17:08 17:36 18:11 18:39 19:20 19:40 20:10
Duston, opp Hawkstone Close 05:25 05:55 06:35 07:21 07:35 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:53 10:23 10:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:43 17:09 17:37 18:12 18:40 19:21 19:41 20:11
Sixfields, opp Sainsburys 05:27 05:57 06:37 07:23 07:38 08:17 08:44 09:14 09:56 10:26 10:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 15:56 16:45 17:11 17:39 18:14 18:42 19:23 19:43 20:13
Duston, o/s Homebase 05:28 05:58 06:38 07:24 07:41 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 15:57 16:46 17:12 17:40 18:15 18:43 19:24 19:44 20:14
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:26 07:43 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:59 10:29 10:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 15:59 16:48 17:14 17:42 18:17 18:45 19:26 19:46 20:16
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 05:31 06:01 06:41 07:27 07:45 08:23 08:52 09:22 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:00 16:49 17:15 17:43 18:18 18:46 19:27 19:47 20:17
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:28 07:46 08:24 08:53 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:50 17:16 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:28 19:48 20:18
St James End, opp Bus Depot 05:33 06:03 06:43 07:29 07:47 08:25 08:54 09:24 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:51 17:17 17:45 18:20 18:48 19:29 19:49 20:19
St James End, adj Byfield Road 05:34 06:04 06:44 07:30 07:48 08:26 08:55 09:25 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:52 17:18 17:46 18:21 18:49 19:30 19:50 20:20
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 05:36 06:06 06:46 07:32 07:51 08:29 08:58 09:28 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:54 17:20 17:48 18:23 18:51 19:32 19:52 20:22
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:33 07:52 08:30 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:06 16:55 17:21 17:49 18:24 18:52 19:33 19:53 20:23
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 05:38 06:08 06:48 07:34 07:53 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:07 16:56 17:22 17:50 18:25 18:53 19:34 19:54 20:24
Northampton Bus Interchange (Arrivals) 05:41 06:11 06:51 07:37 07:56 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:10 16:59 17:25 17:53 18:28 18:56 19:37 19:57 20:27
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 13) 05:44 06:14 06:54 07:40 08:00 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:15 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:04 20:28
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A2) 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:43 08:04 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:21 17:08 17:36 18:02 18:37 19:07 20:31
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A4) 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:44 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:22 17:10 17:37 18:03 18:38 19:08 20:32
Northampton General Hospital (Stop F) 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:45 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:24 17:11 17:39 18:03 18:38 19:08 20:32
Northampton General Hospital (Stop B) 05:51 06:21 07:01
Northampton General Hospital (Stop D) 07:47 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:26 17:13 17:42 18:05 18:40 19:10 20:34
Northampton, adj Alfred Street 05:52 06:22 07:02 07:48 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:27 17:14 17:43 18:06 18:41 19:11 20:35
Northampton, opp St Andrews Hospital 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:48 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:22 14:54 15:25 15:59 16:28 17:15 17:44 18:07 18:41 19:11 20:35
Northampton, adj Lutterworth Road 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:49 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:23 14:55 15:26 16:00 16:29 17:16 17:45 18:08 18:42 19:12 20:36
Abington, opp School for Boys 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:50 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:24 14:56 15:27 16:01 16:30 17:17 17:46 18:09 18:43 19:13 20:37
Abington Vale, adj Park Ave South 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:51 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:25 14:25 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:32 17:19 17:48 18:11 18:44 19:14 20:38
Abington Vale, o/s Upper School 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:53 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:05 16:34 17:21 17:50 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:40
Abington Vale, opp Lynmouth Avenue 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:53 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:05 16:34 17:21 17:50 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:40
Abington Vale, opp Filleigh Way 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:54 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:28 15:00 15:33 16:07 16:36 17:23 17:51 18:15 18:47 19:17 20:41
Abington Vale, opp Middle School 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:56 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 14:30 15:02 15:35 16:09 16:38 17:25 17:53 18:17 18:49 19:19 20:43
Abington Vale, adj Williton Close 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:57 08:18 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 14:31 15:03 15:36 16:10 16:39 17:26 17:54 18:18 18:50 19:20 20:44
Riverside Retail Park, opp Museum Way 06:06 06:35 07:15 08:02 08:23 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 14:35 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:44 17:31 17:59 18:23 18:55 19:25 20:49
Standens Barn, opp Flaxwell Court 06:11 06:40 07:20 08:07 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:40 11:10 11:40 14:40 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:49 17:36 18:04 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:54
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 06:12 06:41 07:21 08:08 08:31 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 14:41 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:50 17:37 18:05 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:55
Standens Barn, adj Meltham Close 06:13 06:42 07:22 08:09 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:51 17:38 18:06 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:56
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop C) 06:15 06:44 07:24 08:11 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:53 17:40 18:08 18:32 19:04 19:34 20:58
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop C) 06:17 06:46 07:26 08:13 08:38 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 14:46 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 21:00
Lumbertubs, o/s Billing Brook School 06:18 06:47 07:27 08:14 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 14:47 15:20 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 21:01
Lings, o/s Brookside Community Centre 06:20 06:49 07:29 08:16 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 21:03
Lings Lower School (opp) 06:20 06:49 07:29 08:16 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 21:03
Lings, adj North Paddock Court 06:21 06:50 07:30 08:17 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:47 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 21:04
Goldings, adj Crestwood Road 06:22 06:51 07:31 08:18 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 14:51 15:24 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:48 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 21:05
Goldings Road (opp) 06:23 06:52 07:32 08:19 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:49 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 21:06
Southfields, adj Donellan Green 06:25 06:54 07:34 08:21 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 14:54 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:51 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 21:08
Southfields, opp Spelhoe Street 06:26 06:55 07:35 08:22 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 14:55 15:28 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:52 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 21:09
Southfields, adj Barley Hill Road Turning Circle 06:27 06:56 07:36 08:23 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 14:56 15:29 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:53 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:10

Southfields - Duston

Southfields, adj Barley Hill Road Turning Circle 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:26 08:56 09:31 then every 30 minutes until 14:31 15:05 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:20
Southfields, adj Spelhoe Street 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:26 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:05 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:20
Southfields, nr Donellan Green 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:28 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:06 15:34 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:21
Goldings Road (adj) 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:29 08:59 09:34 14:34 15:08 15:36 16:09 16:44 17:14 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:22
Goldings, opp Crestwood Road 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:30 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:09 15:37 16:10 16:45 17:15 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:23
Lings, opp North Paddock Court 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:32 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:38 16:11 16:46 17:16 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:24
Lings Lower School (o/s) 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:38 16:11 16:46 17:16 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:25
Lings, opp Brookside Community Centre 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:34 09:04 09:38 14:38 15:12 15:40 16:13 16:48 17:18 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:26
Lumbertubs, opp Billing Brook School 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:38 14:38 15:13 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:26
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop E) 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:07 09:41 14:41 15:16 15:44 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:29
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop E) 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:43 14:43 15:18 15:46 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:31
Standens Barn, opp Meltham Close 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:43 14:43 15:19 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:31
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:32
Standens Barn, adj Flaxwell Court 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:47 14:47 15:23 15:51 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:34
Riverside Retail Park, opp Marquee Drive 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:50 14:50 15:28 15:55 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:37
Riverside Retail Park, nr Museum Way 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:52 14:52 15:30 15:57 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:39
Abington Vale, opp Williton Close 06:35 07:07 07:38 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:33 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:42
Abington Vale, o/s Middle School 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:44
Abington Vale, adj Filleigh Way 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:58 14:58 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:45
Abington Vale, adj Lynmouth Avenue 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:59 14:59 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:46
Abington Vale, opp Upper School 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:11 08:56 09:26 10:00 15:00 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:47
Abington Vale, opp Park Ave South 06:41 07:13 07:44 08:13 08:58 09:28 10:01 15:01 15:41 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:48
Abington, o/s School for Boys 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:15 08:59 09:29 10:02 15:02 15:42 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:49
Northampton, opp Lutterworth Road 06:43 07:16 07:48 08:17 09:01 09:31 10:03 15:03 15:44 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:50
Northampton, o/s St Andrews Hospital 06:44 07:17 07:49 08:19 09:02 09:32 10:04 15:04 15:46 16:11 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:51
Northampton General Hospital (Stop A) 05:14 05:54
Northampton, opp Alfred Street 06:45 07:19 07:52 08:22 09:04 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:48 16:13 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:52
Northampton General Hospital (Stop C) 05:14 05:54 06:46 07:20 07:53 08:23 09:05 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:49 16:14 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:53
Northampton General Hospital (Stop E) 05:16 05:56 06:47 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:50 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:54
Northampton, o/s Post Office 05:18 05:58 06:49 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:10 09:40 10:09 15:09 15:53 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:40 19:01 19:31 19:56
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 05:20 06:00 06:52 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:14 09:44 10:12 15:12 15:56 16:21 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:43 19:04 19:34 19:59
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 05:21 06:01 06:46 06:57 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 16:01 16:26 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:45 19:07 19:37
Northampton, opp Sol Central 05:23 06:03 06:48 06:59 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 16:04 16:29 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:48 19:09 19:39
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 05:24 06:04 06:49 07:00 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 16:05 16:30 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:49 19:10 19:40
St James End, opp Byfield Road 05:26 06:06 06:51 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:22 15:22 16:08 16:32 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:51 19:12 19:42
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 05:27 06:07 06:52 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:23 15:23 16:09 16:34 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:53 19:13 19:43
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 05:28 06:08 06:53 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:25 09:55 10:24 15:24 16:11 16:35 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:54 19:14 19:44
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 05:29 06:09 06:54 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:25 15:25 16:12 16:36 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:55 19:15 19:45
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 05:29 06:09 06:54 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:25 15:25 16:12 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:55 19:15 19:45
Duston, adj Peverels Way 05:30 06:10 06:55 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:26 15:26 16:13 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:56 19:16 19:46
Duston, opp Homebase 05:30 06:10 06:55 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:26 15:26 16:13 16:38 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:56 19:16 19:46
Sixfields, o/s Sainsburys 05:33 06:13 06:58 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:30 10:00 10:29 15:29 16:16 16:41 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:59 19:19 19:49
Duston, nr Hawkstone Close 05:34 06:14 06:59 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:31 10:01 10:30 15:30 16:18 16:43 17:15 17:49 18:18 19:00 19:20 19:50
Duston, opp Holmleigh Close 05:35 06:15 07:00 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:32 10:02 10:31 15:31 16:19 16:44 17:16 17:50 18:19 19:01 19:21 19:51
Duston, o/s The Squirrels PH 05:36 06:16 07:01 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:33 10:03 10:32 15:32 16:20 16:45 17:17 17:51 18:20 19:02 19:22 19:52
Duston, adj Southfield Road 05:36 06:16 07:02 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:34 10:04 10:33 15:33 16:22 16:46 17:18 17:52 18:20 19:02 19:22 19:52
New Duston, opp Cemetery 05:37 06:17 07:03 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:35 10:05 10:34 15:34 16:23 16:48 17:19 17:54 18:21 19:03 19:23 19:53
New Duston, adj Alderley Close 05:38 06:18 07:04 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:36 10:06 10:35 15:35 16:25 16:49 17:20 17:55 18:22 19:04 19:24 19:54

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)