🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

5 - Telford - Stafford

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Stafford - Telford

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 4) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:55 18:25
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B3) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 17:55 18:25
Stafford, opp Railway Station 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:26 17:56 18:26
Stafford, adj Rowley Avenue 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:27 17:57 18:27
Stafford, opp Deanshill Close 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:28 17:58 18:28
Stafford, nr Oakbrook Close 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:29 17:59 18:29
Stafford, opp Castle Church 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:30 18:00 18:30
Stafford, adj Thorneyfields Lane 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:30 18:00 18:30
Stafford, adj Sundown Drive 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:31 18:01 18:31
Billington, opp Derrington Lane 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 18:03 18:33
Billington, opp Bury Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:34 18:04 18:34
Billington Hall (adj) 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 18:05 18:35
Haughton, adj Bradley Lane 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 18:08 18:38
Haughton, opp Prince Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 18:09 18:39
Donnington, opp Ash Road 07:30 08:35
Donnington, opp Jubilee Avenue 07:30 08:35
Donnington, adj Bell Gate 07:31 08:36
Donnington, adj The Common 07:32 08:37
Donnington Parade (SW-bound) 07:33 08:38
Donnington, adj Leonard Close 07:34 08:39
Gnosall, opp Middle Field 07:17
Gnosall, opp Sharman Way 07:17
Gnosall, adj Greenfields Roundabout 07:17
Gnosall, nr Audmore Road 07:17
Gnosall, adj Elton Way 07:17
Gnosall, opp Knightley Way 07:17
Gnosall, opp Station Road 07:17
Gnosall Heath, adj Wharf Road 07:17
Gnosall Heath, adj The Rank 07:17
Gnosall Heath, opp Navigation Inn PH 07:18 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 18:09 18:39
Coton, adj Rose Cottage 07:18 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 18:09 18:39
Coton, opp Green Acres 07:18 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 18:09 18:39
Coton Bank Farm (adj) 07:19 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 18:10 18:40
Beffcote, opp David's Pits Covert 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 18:14 18:44
Outwoods Road (adj) 07:25 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 18:16 18:46
Outwoods, opp Aqualate Park 07:28 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 18:19 18:49
Newport, adj Mere Park Garden Centre 07:29 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 18:20 18:50
Newport, opp Daniels Cross 07:30 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 18:21 18:51
Newport, adj Broadway 07:30 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 18:21 18:51
Newport Bus Interchange (Stand C) 06:32 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 18:23 18:53
Newport, adj Boots 06:32 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 18:23 18:53
Newport, opp Police Station 06:33 07:33 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 18:24 18:54
Newport, adj Doctors Surgery 06:34 07:34 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 18:25 18:55
Newport, adj Walnut Close 06:34 07:34 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 18:25 18:55
Church Aston, adj Mulberry Close 06:34 07:34 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 18:25 18:55
Church Aston, adj Richmond Close 06:35 07:35 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 18:26 18:56
Church Aston, adj Village Hall 06:35 07:35 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 18:26 18:56
Church Aston, opp Moorfield Lane 06:36 07:36 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 18:27 18:57
Church Aston, opp Wrekin Terrace 06:37 07:37 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:58 18:28 18:58
Lilleshall, adj The Woodlands 06:40 07:40 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 18:31 19:01
Donnington, adj Asda 07:01 08:01 08:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:56 15:56 17:56
Muxton, adj Birchwood Close 07:05 08:05 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:00 16:00
Muxton, adj Ravensdale Drive 07:05 08:05 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:00 16:00
Muxton, adj The Spinney 07:06 08:06 09:01 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:01 16:01
Muxton, opp Doctors Surgery 07:06 08:06 09:01 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:01 16:01
Muxton, before Fieldhouse Drive 07:07 08:07 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:02 16:02
Muxton, adj Arran Way 07:07 08:07 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:02 16:02
Muxton, adj Grampian Close 07:07 08:07 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:02 16:02
Muxton, adj Stanall Drive 07:07 08:07 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:02 16:02
Muxton, adj Meadow Road 07:08 08:08 09:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:03 16:03
Muxton, opp Bridge Way 07:08 08:08 09:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:03 16:03
Muxton, on Donnington Wood Way 07:09 08:09 09:04 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:04 16:04 17:56
Donnington, after James Way 06:55 07:09 07:35 07:40 08:09 08:16 08:40 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:46 15:04 15:46 16:04 16:16 18:46 19:16
Donnington, opp West Avenue 06:55 07:09 07:35 07:40 08:09 08:16 08:40 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:46 15:04 15:46 16:04 16:16 18:46 19:16
Trench, opp Charles Street 06:57 07:11 07:37 07:42 08:11 08:18 08:42 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:48 11:21 11:48 12:21 12:48 13:21 13:48 14:48 15:06 15:48 16:06 16:18 18:48 19:18
Wrockwardine Wood, opp Lamb Inn 06:58 07:12 07:38 07:43 08:12 08:19 08:43 08:49 09:07 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:49 15:07 15:49 16:07 16:19 18:49 19:19
Wrockwardine Wood, opp Johnstone Close 06:59 07:13 07:39 07:44 08:13 08:20 08:44 08:50 09:08 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:50 15:08 15:50 16:08 16:20 18:50 19:20
Wrockwardine Wood, opp Cappoquin Drive 07:00 07:14 07:40 07:45 08:14 08:21 08:45 08:51 09:09 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:24 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:24 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:51 15:09 15:51 16:09 16:21 18:51 19:21
St George’s, opp The Talbot 07:01 07:15 07:41 07:46 08:15 08:22 08:46 08:52 09:10 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:52 15:10 15:52 16:10 16:22 18:52 19:22
St George’s, opp Walker Crescent 07:02 07:16 07:42 07:47 08:16 08:23 08:47 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:26 10:53 11:26 11:53 12:26 12:53 13:26 13:53 14:53 15:11 15:53 16:11 16:23 18:53 19:23
St George’s, opp New Street 07:02 07:16 07:42 07:47 08:16 08:23 08:47 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:26 10:53 11:26 11:53 12:26 12:53 13:26 13:53 14:53 15:11 15:53 16:11 16:23 18:53 19:23
St George’s Square (W-bound) 07:03 07:17 07:43 07:48 08:17 08:24 08:48 08:54 09:12 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:27 10:54 11:27 11:54 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 14:54 15:12 15:54 16:12 16:24 18:54 19:24
St George’s, opp Albion Inn 07:04 07:18 07:44 07:49 08:18 08:25 08:49 08:55 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:28 10:55 11:28 11:55 12:28 12:55 13:28 13:55 14:55 15:13 15:55 16:13 16:25 18:55 19:25
St George’s, opp Willows Road 07:05 07:19 07:45 07:50 08:19 08:26 08:50 08:56 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:29 10:56 11:29 11:56 12:29 12:56 13:29 13:56 14:56 15:14 15:56 16:14 16:26 18:56 19:26
Oakengates Bus Station (Stand D) 07:07 07:21 07:47 07:52 08:21 08:28 08:52 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:58 15:16 15:58 16:16 16:28 18:58 19:28
Oakengates, opp Hancock's Drive 07:08 07:22 07:48 07:53 08:22 08:29 08:53 08:59 09:17 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 14:59 15:17 15:59 16:17 16:29 18:59 19:29
Oakengates, before Greyhound Island 07:08 07:22 07:48 07:53 08:22 08:29 08:53 08:59 09:17 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 14:59 15:17 15:59 16:17 16:29 18:59 19:29
Oakengates, opp Central Park 07:09 07:23 07:49 07:54 08:23 08:30 08:54 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 15:00 15:18 16:00 16:18 16:30 19:00 19:30
Priorslee, opp Kiyokuni 07:11 07:25 07:51 07:56 08:25 08:32 08:56 09:02 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 15:02 15:20 16:02 16:20 16:32 19:02 19:32
Priorslee, adj Fitness First 07:12 07:26 07:52 07:57 08:26 08:33 08:57 09:03 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 15:03 15:21 16:03 16:21 16:33 19:03 19:33
Telford Central (Stand B) 07:14 07:28 07:54 07:59 08:28 08:35 08:59 09:05 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 15:05 15:23 16:05 16:23 16:35 19:05 19:35
Telford, adj Matheson House 07:15 07:29 07:55 08:00 08:29 08:36 09:00 09:06 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 15:06 15:24 16:06 16:24 16:36 19:06 19:36
Telford Bus Station (Stand H) 07:17 07:31 07:57 08:02 08:31 08:38 09:02 09:08 09:26 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 15:08 15:26 16:08 16:26 16:38 19:08 19:38

Telford - Stafford

Telford Bus Station (Stand H) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15
Telford, opp Matheson House 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15
Telford Central (Stand B) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18
Priorslee, opp Fitness First 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19
Priorslee, adj Kiyokuni 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20
Oakengates, adj Central Park 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21
Oakengates, after Greyhound Island 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22
Oakengates, adj Hancock's Drive 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22
Oakengates Bus Station (Stand A) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24
St George’s, adj Willows Road 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25
St George’s, adj Albion Inn 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26
St George’s Square (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27
St George’s, adj New Street 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28
St George’s, adj Walker Crescent 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28
St George’s, adj The Talbot 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29
Wrockwardine Wood, adj Cappoquin Drive 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30
Wrockwardine Wood, adj Johnstone Close 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:31
Wrockwardine Wood, adj Lamb Inn 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32
Trench, adj Charles Street 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33
Donnington, adj West Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35
Donnington, before James Way 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36
Donnington, opp Leonard Close 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Donnington Parade (NE-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Donnington, adj Parade 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Donnington, adj Ambulance Station 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:53 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53
Donnington, nr Ambulance Station 16:23 16:53 17:23
Donnington, opp The Common 16:23 16:53 17:23
Donnington, opp Bell Gate 16:24 16:54 17:24
Donnington, adj Jubilee Avenue 16:25 16:55 17:25
Donnington, adj Ash Road 16:25 16:55 17:25
Donnington, opp Ash Road 16:26 16:56 17:26
Donnington, adj St Matthews Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:53 15:53 17:53
Donnington, opp High Mount 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:54 15:54 17:54
Donnington, adj Asda 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:56 15:56 17:56
Lilleshall, opp The Woodlands 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Church Aston, adj Wrekin Terrace 18:10 18:40
Church Aston, adj Aston Hill Cottages 18:11 18:41
Church Aston, opp Village Hall 18:13 18:43
Church Aston, opp Richmond Close 18:15 18:45
Church Aston, opp Mulberry Close 18:15 18:45
Newport, opp Walnut Close 18:16 18:46
Newport, opp Doctors Surgery 18:17 18:47
Newport, adj Police Station 18:18 18:48
Newport, adj Guildhall 18:19 18:49
Newport Bus Interchange (Stand A) 06:40 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Newport, opp Broadway 06:40 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Newport, adj Daniels Cross 06:41 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Outwoods, adj Aqualate Park 06:42 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Outwoods Road (opp) 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Beffcote, adj David's Pits Covert 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Coton Bank Cottage (adj) 06:49 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Coton, opp Rose Cottage 06:49 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Gnosall Heath, nr Navigation Inn PH 06:50 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Gnosall Heath, opp The Rank 06:50 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Gnosall Heath, opp Wharf Road 06:50 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Gnosall, adj Station Road 06:51 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Gnosall, adj Knightley Way 06:52 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Gnosall, opp Elton Way 06:52 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Gnosall, adj Ashmore Drive 06:52 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Gnosall, adj Audmore Road 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Gnosall, opp Greenfields Roundabout 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Gnosall, adj Sharman Way 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Gnosall, adj Middle Field 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Haughton, adj Parkhead House 06:57 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Haughton, opp Shropshire Inn PH 06:58 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Haughton, opp Post Office 06:59 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Haughton, adj St Giles Church 06:59 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Haughton, adj Prince Avenue 07:00 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Haughton, opp Bradley Lane 07:00 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Billington Bank (opp) 07:03 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Billington, adj Bury Road 07:05 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Billington, adj Derrington Lane 07:06 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Stafford, opp Sundown Drive 07:08 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Stafford, opp Thorneyfields Lane 07:09 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Stafford, adj Castle Church 07:09 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Stafford, opp Oakbrook Close 07:11 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Stafford, adj Deanshill Close 07:11 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Stafford, adj Kingsway 07:11 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Stafford, opp Rowley Avenue 07:12 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Stafford, adj Railway Station 07:13 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 2) 07:15 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands