bustimes.org

5 - Wigan - Beech Hill

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan Bus Station (Stand Q) 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 14:55 15:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:45 then hourly until 23:45
Wigan, opp Deanery High School 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:26 14:56 15:31 18:01 18:46 23:46
Wigan, opp Gidlow Lane 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:26 14:56 15:31 18:01 18:46 23:46
Wigan, opp Markland Court 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:27 14:57 15:32 18:02 18:47 23:47
Wigan, opp Margaret Street 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:27 14:57 15:32 18:02 18:47 23:47
Wigan Park Road 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:28 14:58 15:33 18:03 18:48 23:48
Wigan, opp Sacred Heart Church 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:29 14:59 15:34 18:04 18:49 23:49
Springfield, opp Cecil Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:29 14:59 15:34 18:04 18:49 23:49
Springfield, opp Norbreck Crescent 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:30 15:00 15:35 18:05 18:50 23:50
Springfield, opp Culvert Street 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:30 15:00 15:35 18:05 18:50 23:50
Springfield, nr Baytree Road 06:36 07:21 07:51 08:31 15:01 15:36 18:06 18:51 23:51
Beech Hill Avenue (adj) 06:36 07:21 07:51 08:31 15:01 15:36 18:06 18:51 23:51
Beech Hill, nr Bluebell Avenue 06:37 07:22 07:52 08:32 15:02 15:37 18:07 18:52 23:52
Beech Hill, opp Willow Road 06:38 07:23 07:53 08:33 15:03 15:38 18:08 18:53 23:53
Beech Hill, nr Rose Avenue 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:34 15:04 15:39 18:09 18:54 23:54
Beech Hill, opp Rose Avenue 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:35 15:05 15:40 18:10 18:55 23:55
Beech Hill, nr Dawson Avenue 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:35 15:05 15:40 18:10 18:55 23:55
Beech Hill Avenue (opp) 06:41 07:26 07:56 08:36 15:06 15:41 18:11 18:56 23:56
Gidlow, o/s Beech Hill Clinic 06:43 07:28 07:58 08:38 15:08 15:43 18:13 18:57 23:57
Gidlow, adj Barnsley Street 06:44 07:29 07:59 08:39 15:09 15:44 18:14 18:58 23:58
Swinley, nr Queensway 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:40 15:10 15:45 18:15 18:59 23:59
Swinley, nr Walkden Avenue 06:47 07:32 08:02 08:42 15:12 15:47 18:17 19:00 00:00
Wigan, nr Hornby Street 06:47 07:32 08:02 08:42 15:12 15:47 18:17 19:01 00:01
Wigan, nr New Market Street 06:49 07:34 08:04 08:44 15:14 15:49 18:19 19:03 00:03
Wigan, o/s Market Hall 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:45 15:15 15:50 18:20 19:03 00:03
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:52 07:37 08:07 08:47 15:17 15:52 18:22 19:05 00:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 14 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan