bustimes.org

5 - Worle - Weston Centre - Uphill Hospital - Hutton

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hutton - Uphill Hospital - Weston Centre - Worle

Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 06:54 then hourly until
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 06:55
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 06:55
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:00 17:00 18:00
Hutton Warren Close (W-bound) 06:58 08:00 09:01 17:01 18:01
Hutton Oldmixon Road (W-bound) 06:59 08:02 09:02 17:02 18:02
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 07:01 08:03 09:04 17:04 18:04
Oldmixon Hillside (W-bound) 07:01 08:04 09:04 17:04 18:04
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (W-bound) 07:03 08:05 09:06 17:06 18:06
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (S-bound) 07:03 08:06 09:06 17:06 18:06
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (NW-bound) 07:04 08:06 09:07 17:07 18:07
Uphill Hospital Grounds (W-bound) 07:06 08:08 09:09 17:09 18:09
Uphill Folly Lane (SW-bound) 07:07 08:09 09:10 17:10 18:10
Uphill The Ship (W-bound) 07:07 08:09 09:11 17:11 18:10
Uphill The Dolphin (W-bound) 07:08 08:10 09:11 17:11 18:11
Uphill Wharf (NW-bound) 07:08 08:10 09:12 17:12 18:11
Uphill Beach End Road (NE-bound) 07:09 08:11 09:12 17:12 18:12
Uphill Westhaven School (E-bound) 07:09 08:11 09:13 17:13 18:12
Uphill School (E-bound) 07:10 08:12 09:13 17:13 18:13
Uphill Old Church Road (N-bound) 07:11 08:13 09:15 17:15 18:14
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (NW-bound) 07:12 08:14 09:16 17:16 18:15
Clarence Park Charlton Road (NW-bound) 07:13 08:15 09:17 17:17 18:16
Clarence Park Plumley Court (E-bound) 07:14 08:16 09:18 17:18 18:17
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (N-bound) 07:14 08:16 09:18 17:18 18:17
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 07:15 08:18 09:20 17:20 18:19
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 07:16 08:19 09:21 17:21 18:20
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 07:18 08:20 09:22 17:22 18:21
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 07:18 08:21 09:23 17:23 18:22
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 07:20 08:23 09:25 17:25 18:24
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 07:22 08:27 09:29 17:29 18:26
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 07:23 08:28 09:31 17:31 18:28
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 07:24 08:29 09:31 17:31 18:28
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 07:25 08:30 09:32 17:32 18:29
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 07:25 08:30 09:33 17:33 18:30
Weston-super-Mare Albert Quadrant (Stop Z) 07:26 08:31 09:33 17:33 18:30
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (N-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:34 17:34 18:31
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (E-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:35 17:35 18:32
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (E-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:35 17:35 18:32
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (E-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:36 17:36 18:33
Ashcombe Park Forest Drive (E-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:37 17:37 18:34
Ashcombe Park Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:37 17:37 18:34
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (NE-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:38 17:38 18:35
Milton Brow (E-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:39 17:39 18:36
Milton Furland Road (E-bound) 07:32 08:37 09:40 17:40 18:37
Worle Edgecombe Avenue (E-bound) 07:33 08:38 09:41 17:41 18:38
Worle Whittington Drive (NE-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:42 17:42 18:39
Worle Hawthorn Hill (NE-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:43 17:43 18:40
Worle Pilgrims Way (NE-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:44 17:44 18:41
Worle The Quarry (N-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:45 17:45 18:42
Worle Anson Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:43 09:47 17:47 18:44
Worle Cornwallis Avenue (SE-bound) 07:39 08:44 09:48 17:48 18:45
Worle Queensway Underpass (SE-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:50 17:50 18:47
Worle St Marks Church (E-bound) 07:41 08:46 09:51 17:51 18:48
Worle Becket Road (E-bound) 07:41 08:46 09:51 17:51 18:48
Worle Terminus B (B) 07:43 08:48 09:53 17:53 18:50

Worle - Weston Centre - Uphill Hospital - Hutton

Worle Terminus B (B) 07:00 08:00 09:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:00 18:00
Worle Becket Road (W-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Worle St Marks Church (W-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Worle Queensway Underpass (NW-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:03 16:03 17:02 18:02
Worle Cornwallis Avenue (NW-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:04 16:04 17:03 18:03
Worle Anson Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:05 16:05 17:04 18:04
Worle The Quarry (NW-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Worle Pilgrims Way (SW-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:07 16:07 17:06 18:06
Worle Hawthorn Hill (SW-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:08 16:08 17:07 18:07
Worle Whittington Drive (SW-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:09 16:09 17:08 18:08
Worle Edgecombe Avenue (W-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:09 16:09 17:08 18:08
Milton Furland Road (SW-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:11 16:11 17:10 18:10
Milton Brow (W-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:11 16:11 17:10 18:10
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:12 16:12 17:11 18:11
Ashcombe Park Road (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:13 16:13 17:12 18:12
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (W-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:14 16:14 17:13 18:13
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (W-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:14 16:14 17:13 18:13
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (W-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:15 16:15 17:14 18:14
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:16 16:16 17:15 18:15
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 07:15 08:15 09:17 16:17 17:16 18:16
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 07:16 08:16 09:18 16:18 17:17 18:17
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 07:17 08:17 09:19 16:19 17:18 18:18
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop N) 07:19 08:19 09:21 16:21 17:20 18:20
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop N) 07:21 08:21 09:25 16:25 17:24 18:22
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:26 16:26 17:25 18:23
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 07:23 08:23 09:27 16:27 17:26 18:24
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 07:24 08:24 09:28 16:28 17:27 18:25
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:29 16:29 17:28 18:26
Clarence Park St Pauls Church (S-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:30 16:30 17:29 18:27
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (S-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:31 16:31 17:30 18:28
Clarence Park Plumley Court (W-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:32 16:32 17:31 18:29
Clarence Park Charlton Road (SE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:33 16:33 17:32 18:30
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (SE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:33 16:33 17:32 18:30
Uphill Old Church Road (NE-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:35 16:35 17:34 18:32
Uphill School (W-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:36 16:36 17:35 18:33
Uphill Westhaven School (W-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:36 16:36 17:35 18:33
Uphill Beach End Road (SW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:37 16:37 17:36 18:34
Uphill Wharf (SE-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:38 16:38 17:37 18:35
Uphill The Dolphin (E-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:38 16:38 17:37 18:35
Uphill The Ship (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:39 16:39 17:38 18:36
Uphill Folly Lane (NE-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:40 16:40 17:39 18:37
Uphill General Hospital (E-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:41 16:41 17:40 18:38
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (SE-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:43 16:43 17:42 18:40
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (N-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:43 16:43 17:42 18:40
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (E-bound) 07:39 08:40 09:44 16:44 17:42 18:40
Bleadon Hill Maidstone Grove (NE-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:44 16:44 17:43 18:41
Oldmixon Broadway Lodge (NE-bound) 07:40 08:41 09:45 16:45 17:43 18:41
Oldmixon Hillside (E-bound) 07:40 08:41 09:45 16:45 17:43 18:41
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (E-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:45 16:45 17:44 18:42
Hutton Oldmixon Road (E-bound) 07:42 08:43 09:47 16:47 17:45 18:43
Hutton Warren Close (E-bound) 07:44 08:45 09:49 16:49 17:47 18:45
Hutton Primary School (E-bound) 07:45 08:46 09:50 16:50 17:48 18:46
Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 07:46 08:47 09:51 16:51 17:49 18:47
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 07:46 08:47 09:51 16:51 17:49 18:47
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 07:47 08:48 09:52 16:52 17:50 18:48
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 07:48 08:49 09:53 16:53 17:51 18:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West