Bus Times

50 - Chesterfield - Eckington - Sheffield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Chesterfield - Eckington - Sheffield

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B3) 05:42 06:07 06:33 07:40 08:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:19
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 05:43 06:08 06:34 07:41 08:57 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:16 17:20
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T1) 05:46 06:11 06:37 07:44 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:23 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:00
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 05:46 06:11 06:37 07:44 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:23 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:00
Stonegravels, adj Brunswick Street 05:48 06:13 06:39 07:46 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:21 17:25 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:02
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot 05:49 06:14 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:26 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:03
Stonegravels, opp Parish Centre 05:49 06:14 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:27 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:03
The Stonegravels (opp) 05:50 06:15 06:41 07:48 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:24 17:28 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 23:04
Stonegravels, opp Lockoford Lane 05:50 06:15 06:41 07:48 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:24 17:29 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 23:04
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby 05:51 06:16 06:42 07:49 09:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:25 17:29 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:05
Whittington Moor, opp Proact Stadium 05:52 06:17 06:43 07:50 09:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:26 17:31 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:06
Whittington Moor, adj Stand Road 05:52 06:17 06:43 07:50 09:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:27 17:32 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:06
Whittington Moor, opp Derby Tup 05:53 06:18 06:44 07:51 09:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:28 17:32 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:07
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 1) 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:52 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:29 17:34 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:08
Whittington Moor, adj Brimington Road North 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:52 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:30 17:34 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:08
Old Whittington, adj Whittington Way 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:53 09:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:31 17:35 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:09
Old Whittington, adj Bulls Head 05:57 06:22 06:48 07:55 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:33 17:37 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:11
Old Whittington Station Lane Top (SE-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:48 07:55 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:33 17:37 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:11
Old Whittington, opp Gypsy Lane 05:58 06:23 06:49 07:56 09:12 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:34 17:38 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:12
Old Whittington, adj Webster Croft 05:59 06:24 06:50 07:57 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:35 17:39 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:13
Old Whittington Ashcroft Drive (NE-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:50 07:57 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:35 17:39 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:13
Old Whittington, opp Potters Close 06:00 06:25 06:51 07:58 09:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:36 17:40 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:14
Old Whittington, adj Burnbridge Road 44 06:00 06:25 06:51 07:59 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:37 17:41 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:14
Old Whittington, opp Compass Crescent 06:01 06:26 06:52 07:59 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:37 17:41 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:15
Old Whittington, adj Burnbridge Road Top 06:02 06:27 06:53 08:00 09:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:38 17:42 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:16
Old Whittington, opp Brearley Park 06:03 06:28 06:54 08:01 09:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:39 17:43 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:17
New Whittington, opp London Street 06:04 06:29 06:55 08:02 09:18 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:40 17:44 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:18
New Whittington, opp The Wellington 06:05 06:30 06:56 08:04 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:42 17:46 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:19
New Whittington Stone Lane (N-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:56 08:04 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:42 17:46 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:19
New Whittington, adj Handley Court 06:05 06:30 06:56 08:04 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:42 17:46 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:19
New Whittington, opp Highland Road North 06:05 06:31 06:57 08:05 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:42 17:47 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:19
New Whittington Eckington Road (NE-bound) 06:06 06:31 06:57 08:05 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:43 17:47 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:20
Nether Handley Handley Cross Roads (NE-bound) 06:08 06:34 07:00 08:08 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:45 17:50 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:22
Eckington, opp Masons Cottages 06:10 06:36 07:02 08:10 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:47 17:52 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:23
Birk Hill, adj Infant School 06:11 06:37 07:03 08:11 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:48 17:53 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:24
Birk Hill, adj Mulberry Road 06:11 06:37 07:03 08:11 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:48 17:53 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:25
Birk Hill, adj Aspen Road 06:12 06:38 07:04 08:12 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:49 17:54 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:25
Birk Hill, adj Rowan Road 06:12 06:38 07:04 08:12 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:49 17:54 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:25
Birk Hill Fir Road (W-bound) 06:13 06:39 07:05 08:13 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:50 17:55 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:26
Birk Hill, opp Infant School 06:14 06:40 07:06 08:14 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:51 17:56 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:26
Eckington, adj Church 06:14 06:40 07:07 08:15 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:27
Eckington, opp Fanshaw Road 06:16 06:42 07:09 08:17 09:31 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:53 17:58 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:28
Eckington, opp Atkinson Mews 06:17 06:43 07:10 08:18 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:54 17:59 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:28
Eckington, adj School Street 06:18 06:44 07:12 08:21 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:56 18:01 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:30
Eckington Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:20 06:46 07:14 08:23 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:58 18:03 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:31
Eckington Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:21 06:47 07:15 08:24 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:59 18:04 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Eckington, opp Prince of Wales 06:21 06:47 07:15 08:24 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:59 18:04 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Eckington, opp Rectory Close 06:22 06:48 07:16 08:25 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 17:00 18:05 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Eckington, opp Pipworth Lane 06:23 06:49 07:17 08:26 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 17:01 18:06 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Halfway, adj Rotherham Road 06:25 06:51 07:19 08:29 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:47 17:03 18:08 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Halfway, adj Mosborough Hall Drive 06:26 06:52 07:20 08:30 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:48 17:03 18:09 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Mosborough, adj Duke Street 06:28 06:55 07:23 08:33 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:50 17:05 18:11 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Mosborough, adj Cadman Street 06:29 06:56 07:24 08:34 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:51 17:06 18:12 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Mosborough, adj Queen Street 06:30 06:58 07:25 08:35 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:52 17:07 18:13 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mosborough, adj Ferncroft Avenue 06:30 06:58 07:25 08:35 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:52 17:07 18:13 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mosborough, opp Moorside Close 06:30 06:59 07:26 08:36 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:53 17:08 18:14 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Quarry Hill, adj Owlthorpe Rise 06:31 06:59 07:27 08:36 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:53 17:08 18:14 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Quarry Hill, opp Owlthorpe Drive 06:31 07:00 07:27 08:37 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:54 17:09 18:15 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Quarry Hill (adj) 06:32 07:00 07:28 08:38 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:54 17:09 18:15 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Quarry Hill, opp Moor Valley Close 06:33 07:02 07:30 08:39 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:56 17:11 18:17 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Birley Lane (adj) 06:34 07:03 07:31 08:41 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:57 17:12 18:18 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Frecheville, adj Heathfield Road 06:36 07:05 07:34 08:43 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 16:00 17:14 18:20 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Intake, adj Hollinsend Road 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:46 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 16:02 17:16 18:22 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Manor Top, adj Newlands Drive 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:48 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:04 17:18 18:24 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Manor Top, adj Eastern Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:50 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:06 17:20 18:26 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Manor, opp City Road Cemetery 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:54 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:08 17:22 18:28 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Skye Edge, adj Granville Road 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:56 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:24 18:30 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Park Hill, opp Crown Place 06:48 07:18 07:51 09:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:14 17:28 18:33 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Sheffield Centre Cg1 (CG1) 06:49 07:19 07:52 09:02 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:14 17:28 18:34 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Sheffield Centre, at Fitzalan Square 06:49 07:19 07:53 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:15 17:29 18:34 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange B5 (B5) 06:50 07:20 07:54 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:16 17:30 18:35 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30

Sheffield - Eckington - Chesterfield

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange B5 (B5) 06:55 08:05 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:22 16:23 17:41 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Station SS4 (SS4) 06:55 08:06 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:23 16:24 17:42 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00
Norfolk Park, opp Sheffield College 06:57 08:07 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:25 16:26 17:44 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:02
Manor Lane (adj) 07:00 08:11 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:28 16:31 17:48 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:05
Manor, adj City Road Cemetery 07:02 08:12 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:33 17:50 18:47 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:06
Manor Top, opp Eastern Avenue 07:05 08:16 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:34 16:37 17:53 18:50 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:09
Manor Top, at Elm Tree 07:06 08:17 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:35 16:39 17:55 18:51 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:10
Intake, adj Woodhouse Road 07:06 08:18 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:36 16:40 17:56 18:51 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:10
Intake, adj Hollinsend Road 07:07 08:19 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:37 16:41 17:57 18:53 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:11
Frecheville, opp Heathfield Road 07:09 08:21 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:39 16:44 18:00 18:54 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:13
Hackenthorpe, adj Sheffield Road 07:11 08:23 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:42 16:46 18:02 18:57 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:15
Quarry Hill, adj Moor Valley Close 07:12 08:24 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:43 16:47 18:03 18:57 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:16
Quarry Hill (opp) 07:13 08:25 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:44 16:49 18:05 18:59 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17
Quarry Hill, opp Owlthorpe Rise 07:14 08:26 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:50 18:06 19:00 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:18
Mosborough, adj Moor Farm Avenue 07:14 08:27 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:46 16:50 18:06 19:00 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:18
Mosborough, adj Westfield Crescent 07:15 08:27 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:46 16:51 18:07 19:00 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19
Mosborough, nr Station Road 07:15 08:28 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:47 16:52 18:08 19:01 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19
Mosborough, opp Cadman Street 07:16 08:29 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:48 16:53 18:09 19:02 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20
Mosborough, at Opp George and Dragon Ph 07:16 08:29 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:48 16:53 18:09 19:02 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20
Halfway, nr Mosborough Hall Drive 07:18 08:31 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:50 16:55 18:11 19:04 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22
Halfway, at Rotherham Road 07:19 08:32 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:50 16:55 18:11 19:04 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22
Eckington, adj Pipworth Lane 07:22 08:35 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:53 16:59 18:14 19:06 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Eckington, adj Rectory Close 07:23 08:36 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:54 16:59 18:15 19:07 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Eckington, adj Prince of Wales 07:24 08:37 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:55 17:00 18:16 19:08 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Eckington Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:26 08:39 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:56 17:02 18:17 19:09 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Eckington Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:55 06:25 07:27 08:40 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:57 17:03 18:18 19:10 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27
Eckington, opp School Street 05:55 06:25 07:28 08:41 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:58 17:04 18:19 19:11 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Eckington, adj Atkinson Mews 05:56 06:26 07:29 08:42 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:59 17:05 18:20 19:12 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Eckington, adj Fanshaw Road 05:57 06:27 07:30 08:43 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:59 17:05 18:20 19:12 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Eckington, opp Church 05:58 06:28 07:31 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 16:00 17:06 18:21 19:13 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Birk Hill, adj Infant School 05:58 06:28 07:32 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 16:00 17:06 18:21 19:13 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Birk Hill, adj Mulberry Road 05:58 06:28 07:32 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 16:01 17:07 18:22 19:14 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Birk Hill, adj Aspen Road 05:59 06:29 07:33 08:46 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 16:02 17:08 18:23 19:15 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:32
Birk Hill, adj Rowan Road 05:59 06:29 07:34 08:47 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 16:02 17:08 18:23 19:15 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:32
Birk Hill Fir Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:35 08:48 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 16:03 17:09 18:24 19:16 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Birk Hill, opp Infant School 06:00 06:30 07:35 08:48 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 16:03 17:09 18:24 19:16 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Eckington, adj Masons Cottages 06:01 06:31 07:36 08:49 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 16:04 17:10 18:25 19:17 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:34
Nether Handley Handley Cross Roads (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:39 08:52 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 16:07 17:12 18:27 19:19 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
New Whittington, opp Eckington Road 06:06 06:36 07:42 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:10 17:15 18:30 19:22 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
New Whittington, adj Highland Road North 06:06 06:36 07:42 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:10 17:15 18:30 19:22 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
New Whittington, opp Handley Court 06:07 06:37 07:43 08:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:31 19:23 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
New Whittington Stone Lane (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:43 08:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:31 19:23 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
New Whittington, adj The Wellington 06:08 06:38 07:44 08:57 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:12 17:17 18:32 19:24 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
New Whittington, adj London Street 06:08 06:38 07:44 08:57 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:12 17:17 18:32 19:24 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Old Whittington, adj Brearley Park 06:09 06:39 07:45 08:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:13 17:18 18:33 19:25 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:41
Old Whittington Burnbridge Road Top (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:47 09:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:34 19:26 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Old Whittington, adj Compass Crescent 06:11 06:41 07:48 09:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:15 17:20 18:35 19:27 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Old Whittington, opp Burnbridge Road 44 06:11 06:41 07:49 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:16 17:21 18:35 19:27 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Old Whittington, adj Potters Close 06:12 06:42 07:49 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:17 17:22 18:36 19:28 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Old Whittington Ashcroft Drive (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:50 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:17 17:22 18:36 19:28 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Old Whittington, opp Webster Croft 06:13 06:43 07:50 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:18 17:23 18:37 19:29 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Old Whittington, adj Gypsy Lane 06:13 06:43 07:51 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:18 17:23 18:37 19:29 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Old Whittington Station Lane Top (NW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:52 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:19 17:24 18:38 19:30 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Old Whittington, opp Bulls Head 06:15 06:45 07:53 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:20 17:25 18:39 19:31 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Old Whittington Whittington Hill (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:54 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:20 17:25 18:39 19:31 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Old Whittington, opp Whittington Way 06:16 06:46 07:55 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:21 17:26 18:40 19:32 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Whittington Moor, opp Brimington Road North 06:17 06:47 07:56 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:22 17:27 18:41 19:33 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 3) 06:18 06:48 07:58 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:23 17:28 18:42 19:34 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Whittington Moor, adj Peter Webster Centre 06:18 06:48 07:58 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:23 17:28 18:42 19:34 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Whittington Moor, opp Stand Road 06:18 06:48 07:59 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:24 17:29 18:42 19:34 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Whittington Moor, adj Proact Stadium 06:19 06:49 07:59 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:24 17:29 18:43 19:35 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:49
Whittington Moor, adj Donkey Derby 06:19 06:49 08:00 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:25 17:30 18:43 19:35 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:49
Stonegravels, adj Lockoford Lane 06:20 06:50 08:01 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:44 19:36 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:50
The Stonegravels (adj) 06:20 06:50 08:01 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:44 19:36 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:50
Stonegravels, adj Parish Centre 06:21 06:51 08:02 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:27 17:32 18:45 19:37 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:51
Stonegravels, opp Stagecoach Bus Depot 06:22 06:52 08:03 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:28 17:33 18:46 19:38 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:52
Chesterfield, adj St Helena Centre 06:24 06:54 08:06 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:31 17:36 18:48 19:40 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:54
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U1) 18:50 19:42 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:56
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop M) 06:26 06:56 08:08 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:33 17:38
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 06:28s 06:58s 08:10s 09:22s 10:23s 11:23s 12:23s 13:23s 14:23s 15:24s 16:35s 17:40s
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B9) 06:29 06:59 08:11 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:36 17:41

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield