Bus Times

50 - Doncaster - Skellow

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Doncaster - Skellow

Doncaster Interchange (at) 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:42 then every 30 minutes until 12:12 12:46 then every 30 minutes until 17:46 18:15
Doncaster, adj Elwis Street 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 12:13 12:47 17:47 18:16
York Road, nr Sprotborough Road 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 12:14 12:48 17:48 18:17
York Road, adj Newcomen Road 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 12:15 12:49 17:49 18:18
Cusworth, adj Newlands Drive 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 12:16 12:50 17:50 18:19
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 12:17 12:51 17:51 18:20
Scawthorpe, adj Alwyn Avenue 08:20 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 12:18 12:52 17:52 18:21
Scawthorpe, adj Stanley Road 08:20 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:49 12:19 12:53 17:53 18:22
Scawthorpe, opp Jossey Lane 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:50 12:20 12:54 17:54 18:23
Scawthorpe, adj Green Lane 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:51 12:21 12:55 17:55 18:24
Highfields, nr Coppice Road 08:23 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:53 12:23 12:57 17:57 18:26
Woodlands, nr Doncaster Lane 08:24 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:54 12:24 12:58 17:58 18:27
Woodlands, at Welfare Road 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:55 12:25 12:59 17:59 18:28
Woodlands, adj Princess Street 08:26 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:55 12:25 12:59 17:59 18:28
Woodlands, adj Chadwick Road 08:26 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:56 12:26 13:00 18:00 18:29
Woodlands, adj Great North Road 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:57 12:27 13:01 18:01 18:30
Woodlands, opp Villa Road 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:57 12:27 13:01 18:01 18:30
Adwick le Street, adj Village Street 08:29 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:59 12:29 13:03 18:03 18:32
Adwick le Street, nr Church Lane 08:29 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:59 12:29 13:03 18:03 18:32
Adwick le Street, nr Victoria Road 08:30 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:28 11:00 12:30 13:04 18:04 18:33
Adwick le Street, adj Brooklands Road 08:31 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 11:01 12:31 13:05 18:05 18:34
Carcroft, adj Skellow Road 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:03 12:33 13:07 18:07 18:36
Carcroft, adj High Street 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:03 12:33 13:07 18:07 18:36
Carcroft, adj Queens Road 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:03 12:33 13:07 18:07 18:36
Skellow, adj Rolleston Road 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:05 12:35 13:09 18:09 18:38
Skellow, opp Poplar Road 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:05 12:35 13:09 18:09 18:38
Skellow Road (nr) 08:36 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:06 12:36 13:10 18:10 18:39
Skellow, adj Laurel Terrace 08:36 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:06 12:36 13:10 18:10 18:39
Skellow, adj Elm Road 08:37 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:07 12:37 13:11 18:11 18:40
Skellow, adj Lodge Road 08:37 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:07 12:37 13:11 18:11 18:40
Skellow, adj Poplar Road 08:37 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:07 12:37 13:11 18:11 18:40
Skellow, adj Ash Road 08:38 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:08 12:38 13:12 18:12 18:41
Skellow, nr Laurel Terrace 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:09 12:39 13:13 18:13 18:42
Skellow, adj Hawthorne Crescent 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:10 12:40 13:14 18:14 18:43

Skellow - Doncaster

Skellow, adj Hawthorne Crescent 08:11 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:16 then every 30 minutes until 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47
Skellow, opp Repton Road 08:11 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47
Skellow, nr Rolleston Road 08:12 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:17 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48
Carcroft, o/s Park Avenue 08:13 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:18 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49
Carcroft, opp Queens Road 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:50
Carcroft, adj Askern Road 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:50
Adwick le Street, adj Bentley Moor Lane 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:20 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51
Adwick le Street, adj Victoria Road 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:21 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:52
Adwick le Street Church Lane 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:22 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53
Adwick le Street, opp Village Street 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:23 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Adwick le Street, adj Washington Road 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:23 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54
Woodlands, adj Villa Road 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:24 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55
Woodlands, adj Windmill Balk Lane 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:25 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Woodlands, adj Princess Street 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Woodlands, opp Welfare Road 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:27 15:57 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Woodlands, adj Lake Road 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:27 15:57 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Highfields, opp Coppice Road 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:28 15:58 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Bentley, adj Park and Ride 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:30 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Scawthorpe, opp Green Lane 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:30 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Scawthorpe, o/s Jossey Lane 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:31 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Scawthorpe, adj Pipering Lane West 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:33 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Scawthorpe, opp Alwyn Avenue 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:34 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03
Cusworth, adj Watch House Lane 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:36 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05
York Road, adj Baldwin Avenue 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:37 16:07 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05
York Road, opp Sprotbrough Road 08:34 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:39 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07
Doncaster, opp Marsh Gate 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:41 16:11 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08
Doncaster, adj Church Way 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:42 16:12 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10
Doncaster, adj Greyfriars Road 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:43 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10
Doncaster Interchange (at) 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:44 16:14 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11

Related services

More information