bustimes.org

50 - Kyle of Lochalsh - Armadale

A service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Armadale - Kyle of Lochalsh

Kyle of Lochalsh - Armadale

Kyle of Lochalsh, at Harbour Slipway 09:02 15:00
Kyle of Lochalsh, at Co-Op 09:02 15:00
Kyleakin, at Shorefront Shelter 09:07
Ashaig, opp Camp Site 09:15 15:11
Breakish, at Bus Shelter 09:17 15:14
Skulamus, at Armadale Road End 09:18 15:16
Broadford, opp Waterloo Road End 09:19 15:16
Broadford, at Old Mill Road End 09:20 15:18
Broadford, opp Crowlin Bar 09:21 15:19
Broadford, at Post Office 09:22 15:20
First Monday after after October School Holidays until Saturday before first Monday in April

Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 15 April 2021

Stagecoach Highlands