bustimes.org

50 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop E) 06:30 06:57 then every 30 minutes until 08:27 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:25
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop N) 06:31 06:59 08:29 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27
Stevenage Argyle Way (W-bound) 06:32 07:00 08:30 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27
Stevenage Gunnels Wood Road (W-bound) 06:32 07:01 08:31 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28
Stevenage, opp Robertson House 06:33 07:02 08:32 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:30
Stevenage, nr Norton Green Road 06:34 07:03 08:33 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:31
Stevenage, adj Gunnels Wood Park 06:34 07:04 08:34 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:31
Stevenage Leyden Road (Stop C) 06:35 07:05 08:35 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:32
Stevenage Broadhall Way (SE-bound) 06:36 07:06 08:36 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:33
Broadwater, adj The Valley School 06:39 07:09 08:39 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36
Broadwater, opp Roebuck Centre 06:41 07:11 08:41 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:38
Broadwater, adj Parkway 06:42 07:12 08:42 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:39
Broadwater, nr Marymead Centre 06:44 07:14 08:44 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:41
Broadwater, adj The Noke 06:46 07:16 08:46 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:43
Broadwater Oaks Cross (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:47 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:44
Broadwater, opp Longmeadow Centre 06:49 07:19 08:49 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:46
Shephall, opp Oakwood Close 06:50 07:20 08:50 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:47
Shephall, opp The Hyde Centre 06:52 07:22 08:52 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:49
Shephall, nr Barnwell 06:52 07:22 08:52 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:49
Shephall Green (nr) 06:54 07:24 08:54 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:51
Shephall, opp Peartree Centre 06:55 07:25 08:55 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:52
Shephall, opp Peartree Way 06:55 07:25 08:55 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:53
Stevenage, nr Rockingham Way 06:58 07:28 08:58 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:56
Stevenage, adj Asda 07:00 07:30 09:00 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:58
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 07:02 07:32 09:02 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:00

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex