bustimes.org

50 - Thornton Heath Station - Stockwell, school extra

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Thornton Heath Station (Stop C) 07:24
Brook Road Thornton Heath (->N) 07:25
Thornton Heath Sandfield Road (->N) 07:26
Thornton Heath Braemar Avenue (->N) 07:27
Norbury Ederline Avenue (->N) 07:29
Norbury Dunbar Avenue (->N) 07:30
Norbury Crescent / St Helen's Road (Stop) 07:31
Norbury St Helen's Road (Stop E) 07:32
Norbury Station (Stop B) 07:34
Norbury Hermitage Lane (Stop K) 07:36
Streatham Vale Arragon Gardens (Stop CK) 07:38
Streatham Vale Kempshott Road (Stand CL) 07:40
Streatham Common High Road (Stop CM) 07:42
Streatham Station (Stop SJ) 07:44
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK) 07:46
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop OA) 07:47
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop M) 07:49
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop K) 07:51
Streatham Hill Station (Stop Q) 07:53
Streatham Hill Criffel Avenue (->N) 07:54
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop P) 07:55
Streatham Hill Lexton Gardens (Stop Q) 07:56
Streatham Hill Atkins Road (Stop R) 07:58
Clapham Park Poynders Road / Clarence Avenue (Stop S) 07:59
Clapham Park Poynders Court (Stop T) 08:01
Clapham Park Rudloe Road (Stop SL) 08:02
Clapham Park Cavendish Road Police Station (Stop SM) 08:04
Clapham Park Cavendish Road Clapham South Station (Stop SN) 08:06
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SF) 08:07
Clapham Common Elms Road / Windmill on The Common (Stop C) 08:09
Clapham Common Station (Stop D) 08:11
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop A) 08:12
Clapham North & High Street Stations (Stop L) 08:13
Stockwell Clapham Road Bedford Road (Stop C) 08:15
Stockwell Union Road (Stop J) 08:16
Clapham Road / Stockwell Station (Stop F) 08:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Arriva London