bustimes.org

50 - Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes

Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 08:55 11:25 13:55 16:25
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 08:56 11:26 13:56 16:26
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 08:57 11:27 13:57 16:27
Truro, opp Penhaligon Court 08:58 11:28 13:58 16:28
Truro, opp Upland Crescent 08:59 11:29 13:59 16:29
Truro, opp Uplands Stores 09:00 11:30 14:00 16:30
Truro, opp Upland Close 09:01 11:31 14:01 16:31
Truro Waitrose (NE-bound) 09:03 11:33 14:03 16:33
Tresillian River View (E-bound) 09:04 11:34 14:04 16:34
Tresillian, opp Carrs Garage 09:05 11:35 14:05 16:35
Tresillian, opp Fal Garage 09:07 11:37 14:07 16:37
Tresillian Fairfax Road (E-bound) 09:07 11:37 14:07 16:37
Tresillian Mercedes Garage (E-bound) 09:08 11:38 14:08 16:38
Tresillian Geen Mill (NE-bound) 09:09 11:39 14:09 16:39
Truck, adj Riverside Villas 09:09 11:39 14:09 16:39
Probus, opp Petrol Station 09:10 11:40 14:10 16:40
Probus, opp Bus Shelter 09:11 11:41 14:11 16:41
Probus The Square (E-bound) 09:12 11:42 14:12 16:42
Probus, opp Carne View Road 09:15 11:45 14:15 16:45
Tregony, opp Trewarthenick House 09:18 11:48 14:18 16:48
Tregony, opp Springfield 09:21 11:51 14:21 16:51
Tregony Square (opp) 09:24 11:54 14:24 16:54
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 09:25 11:55 14:25 16:55
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 09:27 11:57 14:27 16:57
Ruan High Lanes Bessy Beneath (S-bound) 09:29 11:59 14:29 16:59
Ruan High Lanes, opp Wayside 09:33 12:03 14:33 17:03
Treworlas Turn (opp) 09:34 12:04 14:34 17:04
Treworlas Pendower Turn (W-bound) 09:36 12:06 14:36 17:06
Trewithian, opp Merrose Caravan Park 09:37 12:07 14:37 17:07
Trewithian Cottage (opp) 09:39 12:09 14:39 17:09
Portscatho Tregassa (SW-bound) 09:40 12:10 14:40 17:10
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 09:41 12:11 14:41 17:11
Gerrans, opp Roseland Garage 09:42 12:12 14:42 17:12
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 09:43 12:13 14:43 17:13
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 09:44 12:14 14:44 17:14
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 09:45 12:15 14:45 17:15
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:48 17:18
St Just In Roseland, opp Trethem Turn 09:52 12:22 14:52 17:22
St Just In Roseland, opp Church Turn 09:56 12:26 14:56 17:26
St Mawes Garage (S-bound) 09:57 12:27 14:57 17:27
St Mawes Polvarth Estate (SE-bound) 09:59 12:29 14:59 17:29
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (SE-bound) 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (SE-bound) 10:02 12:32 15:02 17:32
St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 10:04 12:34 15:04 17:34

St Mawes - Portscatho - Tregony - Probus - Truro

St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 10:10 12:40 15:10 17:40
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (NW-bound) 10:11 12:41 15:11 17:41
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (NW-bound) 10:13 12:43 15:13 17:43
St Mawes, opp Polvarth Estate 10:14 12:44 15:14 17:44
St Mawes Garage (N-bound) 10:16 12:46 15:16 17:46
St Just In Roseland Church Turn (NE-bound) 10:18 12:48 15:18 17:48
St Just In Roseland Trethem Turn (NE-bound) 10:20 12:50 15:20 17:50
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 10:23 12:53 15:23 17:53
Gerrans, opp Roseland Garage 10:26 12:56 15:26 17:56
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 10:29 12:59 15:29 17:59
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 10:31 13:01 15:31 18:01
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 10:32 13:02 15:32 18:02
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 10:33 13:03 15:33 18:03
Trewithian, opp Old Post Office 10:35 13:05 15:35 18:05
Trewithian Merrose Caravan Park (NE-bound) 10:36 13:06 15:36 18:06
Treworlas, opp Pendower Turn 10:38 13:08 15:38 18:08
Treworlas Turn (NE-bound) 10:39 13:09 15:39 18:09
Ruan High Lanes Wayside (NE-bound) 10:41 13:11 15:41 18:11
Ruan High Lanes, opp Bessy Beneath 10:45 13:15 15:45 18:15
Tregony, opp Springfield 10:47 13:17 15:47 18:17
Tregony Square (opp) 10:50 13:20 15:50 18:20
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 10:53 13:23 15:53 18:23
Tregony Trewarthenick House (NW-bound) 10:56 13:26 15:56 18:26
Probus Carne View Road (W-bound) 10:59 13:29 15:59 18:29
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 11:02 13:32 16:02 18:32
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 11:02 13:32 16:02 18:32
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 11:03 13:33 16:03 18:33
Truck, nr Riverside Villas 11:04 13:34 16:04 18:34
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 11:04 13:34 16:04 18:34
Tresillian Business Park (opp) 11:05 13:35 16:05 18:35
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 11:06 13:36 16:06 18:36
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 11:07 13:37 16:07 18:37
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 11:08 13:38 16:08 18:38
Tresillian, opp River View 11:10 13:40 16:10 18:40
Truro, opp Waitrose 11:11 13:41 16:11 18:41
Truro Upland Close (W-bound) 11:13 13:43 16:13 18:43
Truro Penhaligon Court (SE-bound) 11:15 13:45 16:15 18:45
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 11:16 13:46 16:16 18:46
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 11:17 13:47 16:17 18:47
Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 11:19 13:49 16:19 18:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall