Bus Times

500 - Frimley Park Hospital - Camberley - Sunningdale - Egham - Staines

A bus service operated by Dicksons Travel

Frimley Park Hospital - Camberley - Sunningdale - Egham - Staines

Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 10:30 13:40 15:00 16:15
Frimley Park (opp) 10:30 13:40 15:00 16:15
Frimley, adj James Road 10:32 13:42 15:02 16:17
Frimley, opp Watchetts Drive 10:33 13:43 15:03 16:18
Frimley, opp Bristow Road 10:34 13:44 15:04 16:19
Camberley, opp Bristow Road 10:35 13:45 15:05 16:20
Camberley, opp Parkway 10:36 13:46 15:06 16:21
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 07:37 10:40 13:50 15:10 16:25 17:35
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop H) 07:37 10:40 13:50 15:10 16:25 17:35
Camberley, opp Portesbery Hill Drive 07:38 10:41 13:51 15:11 16:26 17:36
Camberley, opp Knightsbridge Road 07:38 10:41 13:51 15:11 16:26 17:36
Camberley, opp Middleton Road 07:39 10:42 13:52 15:12 16:27 17:37
Camberley, o/s Fire Station 07:40 10:43 13:53 15:13 16:28 17:38
Camberley, adj Little Paddock 07:41 10:43 13:53 15:13 16:28 17:38
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 07:42 10:44 13:54 15:14 16:29 17:39
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 07:43 10:46 13:56 15:16 16:31 17:41
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 07:45 10:47 13:57 15:17 16:32 17:42
Bagshot, adj Connaught School 15:20
Bagshot Green (opp) 07:47 10:47 13:57 15:21 16:32 17:42
Windlesham, opp Rectory Lane 15:26
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 07:53 10:50 14:00 16:35 17:45
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 07:54 10:50 14:00 16:35 17:45
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 07:05 07:35
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 07:57 10:52 14:02 16:37 17:47
Windlesham Thorndown Lane (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:00 10:55 14:05 15:28 16:40 17:50
Windlesham, o/s Post Office 07:10 07:40 08:02 10:57 14:07 15:30 16:42 17:52
Windlesham, opp Cooper Road 07:10 07:40 08:02 10:57 14:07 15:30 16:42 17:52
Windlesham Kennel Lane (NW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:02 10:57 14:07 15:30 16:42 17:52
Windlesham, opp Hatton Hill 07:11 07:41 08:03 10:58 14:08 15:31 16:43 17:53
Windlesham School Road (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:04 10:59 14:09 15:32 16:44 17:54
Windlesham, adj The Bee 07:13 07:43 08:05 11:00 14:10 15:33 16:45 17:55
Windlesham, adj The Windmill 07:13 07:43 08:06 11:00 14:10 15:33 16:45 17:55
Windlesham London Road West (NE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:09 11:01 14:11 15:34 16:46 17:56
Sunningdale Railway Station (o/s) 07:20 07:50 18:00
Sunningdale, o/s Charters School 08:15
Sunningdale Railway Station (adj) 08:20 11:05 14:15 15:38 16:50
Sunningdale Broomhall Lane (N-bound) 08:21 11:05 14:15 15:38 16:50
Sunningdale, adj Broomhall Lane Recreation Ground 08:23 11:07 14:17 15:40 16:52
Sunningdale, opp Holy Trinity School 08:23 11:07 14:17 15:40 16:52
Sunningdale, adj Church 08:25 11:08 14:18 15:41 16:53
Sunningdale, adj Coworth Close 08:26 11:09 14:19 15:42 16:54
Sunningdale, adj Herne Place 08:26 11:09 14:19 15:42 16:54
Virginia Water London Road (NE-bound) 08:28 11:10 14:20 15:43 16:55
Virginia Water, adj The Wheatsheaf 08:30 11:12 14:22 15:45 16:57
Englefield Green, adj Bagshot Road 08:33 11:14 14:24 15:47 16:59
Englefield Green, opp Royal Holloway College 08:33 11:15 14:25 15:48 17:00
Englefield Green, adj Chestnut Drive 08:34 11:15 14:25 15:48 17:00
Egham, adj Middle Hill 08:35 11:16 14:26 15:49 17:01
Egham, adj Langham Place 08:35 11:17 14:27 15:50 17:02
Egham Church Road (SE-bound) 08:36 11:17 14:27 15:50 17:02
Egham Shops (adj) 08:36 11:17 14:27 15:50 17:02
Egham High Street (E-bound) 08:37 11:18 14:28 15:51 17:03
Egham The Avenue (NE-bound) 08:38 11:18 14:28 15:51 17:03
Egham, opp Hawthorn Road 08:42 11:20 14:30 15:53 17:05
Staines, opp Claremont Road 08:44 11:21 14:31 15:54 17:06
Staines, opp Sainsbury's 08:45 11:22 14:32 15:55 17:07
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 08:48 11:23 14:33 15:56 17:12
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 08:50 11:24 14:34 15:57 17:16
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 3) 08:53 11:26 14:36 15:59 17:20
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Staines - Egham - Sunningdale - Camberley - Frimley Park Hospital

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 3) 09:15 11:50 14:55 16:20 18:00
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 09:16 11:51 14:56 16:21 18:03
Staines, o/s Sainsbury's 09:18 11:53 14:58 16:23 18:08
Staines, adj Claremont Road 09:18 11:53 14:58 16:23 18:09
Egham, adj Hawthorn Road 09:19 11:54 14:59 16:24 18:11
Egham The Avenue (W-bound) 09:21 11:56 15:01 16:26 18:14
Egham High Street (W-bound) 09:22 11:57 15:02 16:27 18:16
Egham Shops (opp) 09:22 11:57 15:02 16:27 18:16
Egham Church Road (NW-bound) 09:22 11:57 15:02 16:27 18:16
Egham, opp Langham Place 09:22 11:57 15:02 16:27 18:16
Egham, opp Middle Hill 09:23 11:58 15:03 16:28 18:17
Englefield Green, opp Chestnut Drive 09:24 11:59 15:04 16:29 18:18
Englefield Green, o/s Royal Holloway College 09:24 11:59 15:04 16:29 18:18
Englefield Green, opp Bagshot Road 09:25 12:00 15:05 16:30 18:19
Virginia Water, opp The Wheatsheaf 09:28 12:03 15:08 16:33 18:22
Virginia Water London Road (SW-bound) 09:28 12:03 15:08 16:33 18:22
Sunningdale, opp Herne Place 09:30 12:05 15:10 16:35 18:24
Sunningdale, opp Coworth Close 09:31 12:06 15:11 16:36 18:25
Sunningdale, opp Church 09:31 12:06 15:11 16:36 18:25
Sunningdale, o/s Holy Trinity School 09:32 12:07 15:12 16:37 18:27
Sunningdale, opp Broomhall Lane Recreation Ground 09:33 12:08 15:13 16:38 18:28
Sunningdale Broomhall Lane (S-bound) 09:34 12:09 15:14 16:39 18:29
Sunningdale Railway Station (opp) 09:36 12:11 15:16 16:41 18:30
Sunningdale Railway Station (o/s) 18:00 19:00
Sunningdale, o/s Charters School 15:20
Windlesham London Road West (SW-bound) 09:38 12:13 15:25 16:43 18:03 18:33 19:03
Windlesham, opp The Windmill 09:39 12:14 15:29 16:44 18:04 18:34 19:04
Windlesham, opp The Bee 08:22 09:40 12:15 15:30 16:45 18:05 18:35 19:05
Windlesham School Road (SE-bound) 08:22 09:40 12:15 15:30 16:45 18:05 18:35 19:05
Windlesham, adj Hatton Hill 08:23 09:41 12:16 15:31 16:46 18:06 18:36 19:06
Windlesham Kennel Lane (SE-bound) 08:24 09:42 12:17 15:32 16:47 18:07 18:37 19:07
Windlesham, adj Cooper Road 08:24 09:42 12:17 15:32 16:47 18:07 18:37 19:07
Windlesham, nr Post Office 08:25 09:43 12:18 15:33 16:48 18:08 18:38 19:08
Windlesham Thorndown Lane (SW-bound) 08:26 09:44 12:19 15:34 16:49 18:09 18:39 19:09
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 09:48 12:23 15:38 16:53 18:13 18:43 19:13
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 09:48 12:23 15:38 16:53 18:14 18:43 19:13
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 09:49 12:24 15:39 16:54 18:15 18:44 19:14
Windlesham, adj Rectory Lane 08:28
Bagshot Green (adj) 08:33 09:52 12:27 15:42 16:57 18:18 18:47 19:17
Bagshot, adj Connaught School 08:35
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 08:37 09:53 12:28 15:43 16:58 18:20 18:48 19:18
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 08:39 09:54 12:29 15:44 16:59
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 08:40 09:55 12:30 15:45 17:00
Camberley, opp Little Paddock 08:42 09:56 12:31 15:46 17:02
Camberley, opp Fire Station 08:43 09:56 12:31 15:46 17:02
Camberley, adj Middleton Road 08:44 09:57 12:32 15:47 17:03
Camberley, adj Knightsbridge Road 08:46 09:58 12:33 15:48 17:04
Camberley, adj Portesbery Hill Drive 08:47 09:58 12:33 15:48 17:05
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 08:48 09:59 12:34 15:49 17:06
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 08:49 10:00 12:35 15:50 17:07
Camberley, adj Parkway 08:52 10:03 12:38 15:53
Camberley, adj Bristow Road 08:53 10:04 12:39 15:54
Frimley, adj Bristow Road 08:54 10:05 12:40 15:55
Frimley, adj Watchetts Drive 08:55 10:06 12:41 15:56
Frimley, opp James Road 08:55 10:06 12:41 15:56
Frimley, opp Lyon Way 08:57 10:08 12:43 15:58
Frimley Park (adj) 08:58 10:09 12:44 15:59
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 08:59 10:10 12:45 16:00
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Wheelchair-accessible

More information