Bus Times

500 - Murdishaw,Runcorn - Liverpool

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Runcorn - Liverpool

Murdishaw Cen. 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:05 18:35 then every 30 minutes until 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Ditton Baguley Ave. 05:43 06:13
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Ditton Merseyview 05:43 06:13
Brookvale Halton High 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:07 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Ditton Merseyview 05:43 06:13
Brookvale 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Ditton Garnetts Lane 05:44 06:14
Brookvale Parkside 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:09 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08
Ditton Pickerings Farm 05:44 06:14
Palace Fields Palacefields 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:11 18:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Ditton Halegate Farm 05:45 06:15
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:12 18:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10
Ciss Green The Wellington 05:46 06:16
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:13 18:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Hale Village Green 05:47 06:17
Grange Halton Lodge 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:15 18:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13
Hale Aran Close 05:47 06:17
Grange Thorn Road 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:17 18:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15
Hale Baileys Lane 05:50 06:20
Speke, adj Hale Drive 05:52 06:22
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 05:52 06:22
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 05:53 06:23
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 05:53 06:23
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 05:54 06:24
Speke, adj Harefield Road 05:55 06:25
Speke, adj Lovel Road 05:55 06:25
Speke, adj Damwood Road 05:56 06:26
Grange Beech Road 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:18 18:48 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grange Opp. Cherry Tree 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:18 18:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:19 18:49 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Linkway 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:19 18:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17
Grange Windsor Grove 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:20 18:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17
Runcorn Red Admiral 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:21 18:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:21 18:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:22 18:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:19
Runcorn Ivy Street 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:09 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:23 18:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20
Halton Brook Union Street 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:24 18:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21
Runcorn Delph Bridge 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:25 18:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21
Runcorn Bridge Street 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:26 18:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22
Runcorn High Street Bus Station (Stand) 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:28 18:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:24
Widnes Ashley Way 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:09 17:26 17:40 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:37 19:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33
Widnes Doctors Pub 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:33 23:03 23:33
Widnes Town Hall 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:58 18:12 18:29 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Widnes Vine Street 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:34 23:04 23:34
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Centre 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:12 17:29 17:42 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:34 23:04 23:34
Widnes Green Oaks 06:03 06:18s 06:34 06:50s 07:05 07:21s 07:39 07:57s 08:12 08:27s 08:43 08:58s 09:13 09:28s 09:43 09:58s 10:13 10:28s 10:43 10:58s 11:13 11:28s 11:43 11:58s 12:13 12:28s 12:43 12:58s 13:13 13:28s 13:43 13:58s 14:13 14:28s 14:43 14:58s 15:14 15:30s 15:45 16:00s 16:15 16:30s 16:45 17:01s 17:14 17:31s 17:44 18:01s 18:15 18:32s 18:41 19:11s 20:41s 21:09s 21:39s 22:09s 22:36 23:06 23:36
Widnes The Bradley 06:18 06:50 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:19 06:51 07:22 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11
Widnes The Albion 06:21 06:53 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:22 06:54 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:15 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:23 06:55 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:23 06:55 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14
Ditton, adj Liverpool Road 06:23 06:55 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14
Ditton Crossway 06:24 06:56 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:25 06:57 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:18 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:25 06:57 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:18 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:26 06:58 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:27 06:59 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18
Ditton Coronet Way 06:27 06:59 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:27 06:59 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:28 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19
Ditton St. Michaels 06:29 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20
Ditton New Inn 06:30 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20
Ditton Marsh Marshgate 06:30 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20
Ditton Marsh Old Station 06:30 07:02 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21
Ditton Harrison Street 06:31 07:03 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21
Ditton Merseyview 06:32 07:04 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22
Ditton Merseyview 06:33 07:05 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:33 07:05 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23
Ditton Pickerings Farm 06:34 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:35 07:07 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26
Hale Village Green 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27
Hale Aran Close 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27
Hale Baileys Lane 06:41 07:13 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30
Speke, adj Hale Drive 06:43 07:15 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:33 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 06:43 07:15 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:44 07:16 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:44 07:16 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 06:45 07:17 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33
Speke, adj Harefield Road 06:46 07:18 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:46 07:18 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34
Speke, adj Damwood Road 06:47 07:19 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 05:58 06:49 06:28 07:21 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:01 06:52 06:31 07:24 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:02 06:54 06:32 07:26 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41
Speke, adj Stirling Road 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:03 06:54 06:33 07:26 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42
Speke, nr Estuary Banks 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:04 06:55 06:34 07:27 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:43 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42
Speke, opp Leeward Drive 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:05 06:56 06:35 07:28 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:16 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:44
Speke, opp Windward Drive 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:06 06:57 06:36 07:29 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:44
Speke, adj Estuary Boulevard 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:07 06:58 06:37 07:30 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45
Speke, opp New Mersey Shopping Park 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:07 06:59 06:37 07:31 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46
Speke, adj Banks Road 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:08 06:59 06:38 07:31 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46
Speke, opp Vineyard Street 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:09 07:00 06:39 07:32 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:49 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47
Garston, adj Island Road South 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:10 07:02 06:40 07:34 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 3) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:12 07:04 06:42 07:36 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:13 07:05 06:43 07:37 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:19 19:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:16 07:08 06:46 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54
Cressington Park Cressington Station (Stop A) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:16 07:08 06:46 07:41 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54
Cressington Park, adj Fletcher Drive 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:16 07:08 06:46 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54
Cressington Park, adj Beechwood Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:17 07:09 06:47 07:42 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55
Otterspool, adj Riversdale Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:18 07:10 06:48 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56
Otterspool, adj Stratford Road 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:18 07:10 06:48 07:44 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 07:11 06:49 07:44 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57
Otterspool, opp Brabant Road 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:20 07:12 06:50 07:45 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:27 20:00 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:58
Otterspool, opp Silver Leigh 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:21 07:13 06:51 07:47 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:28 20:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59
Otterspool, opp Jericho Farm Close 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 07:14 06:52 07:48 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:29 20:02 21:32 22:00 22:30 23:00
Otterspool Drive (nr) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 07:14 06:52 07:48 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:29 20:02 21:32 22:00 22:30 23:00
St Michaels, opp Bempton Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:23 07:15 06:53 07:49 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:30 20:03 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:01
St Michaels Festival Gardens (Stop B) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 07:17 06:54 07:51 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:32 20:04 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02
St Michaels, opp Promenade Gardens 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 07:17 06:55 07:52 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:35 19:03 19:32 20:05 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03
St Michaels, o/s Brittannia Inn 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 07:18 06:56 07:52 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:33 20:06 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:04
Dingle, adj Royden Way 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 07:19 06:57 07:54 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:34 20:07 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05
Toxteth, adj Royden Way 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 07:20 06:57 07:55 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:07 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05
Toxteth Brunswick Station (Stop B) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:28 07:21 06:58 07:56 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:08 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:06
Toxteth, adj Navigation wharf 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 07:22 06:59 07:57 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:37 20:09 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:07
Toxteth, opp Pleasant Hill Street 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 07:23 07:00 07:58 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:38 20:10 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:08
Toxteth, opp Parliament Street 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:23 07:01 07:58 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:38 20:11 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09
Liverpool, adj Queens Wharf 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:24 07:01 07:59 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:11 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09
Liverpool, adj Gower Street 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:25 07:02 08:00 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:40 20:12 21:42 22:10 22:40 23:10
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:26 07:03 08:01 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:13 21:43 22:11 22:41 23:11

Liverpool - Runcorn

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:21 18:53 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Liverpool, adj Liver Street 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:22 18:53 23:23
Liverpool, adj Blundell Street 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:22 18:54 23:24
Toxteth, adj Pleasant Hill Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:24 18:55 23:25
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 05:17 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:55 23:25
Toxteth, opp Navigation Wharf 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:24 18:56 23:26
Toxteth Brunswick Station (Stop A) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:57 23:27
Toxteth, adj Riverside Drive 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:58 23:28
Dingle, opp Armstrong Quay 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:59 23:29
St Michaels, opp Brittannia Inn 05:21 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59 23:29
St Michaels, adj Promenade Gardens 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 19:00 23:30
St Michaels Festival Gardens (Stop A) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 19:01 23:31
St Michaels, adj Bempton Road 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:24 07:56 08:27 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:31 19:02 23:32
Otterspool, nr Riverside Drive 05:25 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 19:03 23:33
Otterspool, adj Jericho Farm Close 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:26 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:33 19:04 23:34
Otterspool, adj Jericho Close 05:26 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:34 19:04 23:34
Aigburth, adj Lisburn Road 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:35 19:05 23:35
Aigburth, adj Milner Road 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:35 19:05 23:35
Aigburth Chequers Gardens (Stop B) 05:28 05:59 06:30 06:58 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:37 19:07 23:37
Aigburth Hall Avenue (adj) 05:29 06:00 06:31 06:59 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:08 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:38 19:08 23:38
Grassendale, adj Ranelagh Drive South 05:30 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:38 19:08 23:38
Grassendale, adj Riverbank Road 05:30 06:01 06:32 07:00 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:39 19:09 23:39
Grassendale Cressington Station (Stop B) 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:39 19:09 23:39
Grassendale, adj Whitehedge Road 05:31 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:40 19:10 23:40
Garston, adj Island Road South 05:34 06:05 06:36 07:04 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:43 19:13 23:43
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 4) 05:36 06:07 06:38 07:06 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:45 19:15 23:45
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 05:36 06:07 06:38 07:06 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:45 19:15 23:45
Speke, adj Vineyard Street 05:38 06:09 06:40 07:08 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:47 19:17 23:47
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:09 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:47 19:17 23:47
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:09 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:48 19:18 23:48
Speke, adj Estuary Banks 05:41 06:12 06:43 07:11 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:49 19:19 23:49
Speke, adj Leeward Drive 05:41 06:12 06:43 07:11 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:50 19:20 23:50
Speke, nr Cartwrights Farm Road 05:43 06:14 06:45 07:13 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:51 19:21 23:51
Speke Church Road (adj) 05:43 06:14 06:45 07:13 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:52 19:22 23:52
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 05:44 06:15 06:46 07:14 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:25 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:52 19:22 23:52
Speke, adj Western Avenue 05:45 06:16 06:47 07:15 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:53 19:23 23:53
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 05:47 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:55 19:25 23:55
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 05:50 06:21 06:52 07:20 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:35 18:58 19:28 23:58
Speke, adj Hale Road 05:52 06:23 06:54 07:22 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:36 18:59 19:29 23:59
Speke, adj Lovel Road 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:24 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:00 19:30 00:00
Speke, adj Conleach Road 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:24 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:01 19:31 00:01
Speke, opp Parade Crescent 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:25 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:02 19:32 00:02
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:26 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:02 19:32 00:02
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:33 00:03
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:27 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:33 00:03
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:33 00:03
Hale Baileys Lane 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:05 19:35 00:05
Hale Aran Close 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:07 19:37 00:07
Hale Village Green 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:08 19:38 00:08
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:08 19:38 00:08
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:10 19:40 00:10
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:11 19:41 00:11
Ditton Merseyview 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:12 19:42 00:12
Ditton Old Station 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:14 19:44 00:14
Ditton New Inn 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:15 19:45 00:15
Ditton St. Michaels 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:15 19:45 00:15
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:16 19:46 00:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:16 19:46 00:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:29 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:17 19:47 00:17
Ditton Coronet Way 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:29 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:17 19:47 00:17
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:18 19:48 00:18
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:18 19:48 00:18
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:19 19:49 00:19
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:14 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:20 19:50 00:20
Ditton Crossway 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:20 19:50 00:20
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:16 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:21 19:51 00:21
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:16 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:22 19:52 00:22
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:17 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:23 19:53 00:23
Widnes The Albion 06:18 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:24 19:54 00:24
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:19 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:25 19:55 00:25
Appleton Leigh Avenue 06:20 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:25 19:55 00:25
Appleton Bradley Way 06:21 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:27 19:57 00:27
Widnes Green Oaks 06:17 06:22 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:37 15:48 16:07 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:09s 18:20 18:38s 18:50 19:05s 19:28s 19:58s 00:28s
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:38 15:49 16:08 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:29 19:59 00:29
Widnes Milton Road 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:39 15:50 16:09 16:20 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:26 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:29 19:59 00:29
Widnes Kingsway Hotel 06:19 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:40 15:51 16:10 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:27 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:31 20:00 00:30
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:35 15:54 16:05 16:24 16:35 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:41 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:35 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:43 20:12 00:42
Runcorn Delph Bridge 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:37 15:56 16:07 16:26 16:37 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:43 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:44 20:13 00:43
Halton Brook Union Street 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:57 16:08 16:27 16:38 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:44 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:45 20:14 00:44
Runcorn Ivy Street 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:39 15:58 16:09 16:28 16:39 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:45 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:46 20:15 00:45
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:59 16:10 16:29 16:40 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:46 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:47 20:16 00:46
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:41 16:00 16:11 16:30 16:41 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:47 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:48 20:17 00:47
Runcorn Red Admiral 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:42 16:01 16:12 16:31 16:42 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:48 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:48 20:17 00:47
Grange Windsor Grove 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:43 16:02 16:13 16:32 16:43 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:49 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:49 20:18 00:48
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:44 16:03 16:14 16:33 16:44 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:20 00:50
Grange Cherry Tree 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:20 00:50
Grange Beech Road 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:21 00:51
Grange Thorn Road 06:42 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:05 16:16 16:35 16:46 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:52 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:21 00:51
Grange Halton Lodge 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:07 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:54 20:23 00:53
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:09 16:20 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:55 20:24 00:54
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 06:46 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:10 16:21 16:40 16:51 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:56 20:25 00:55
Palace Fields Palacefields 06:47 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:11 16:22 16:41 16:52 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:57 20:26 00:56
Brookvale Parkside 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:11 16:22 16:41 16:52 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:58 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:27 00:57
Brookvale 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:12 16:23 16:42 16:53 17:12 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:27 00:57
Brookvale Halton High 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:54 16:13 16:24 16:43 16:54 17:13 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:59 20:28 00:58
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:14 16:25 16:44 16:55 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:10 19:22 19:37 20:00 20:29 00:59
Murdishaw Cen. 06:51s 07:01s 07:21s 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:15 16:26 16:45 16:56 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:11 19:23 19:38 20:01 20:30 01:00
Murdishaw Avenue 06:51 07:01 07:21
Preston Brook Chester Road 06:52 07:02 07:22
Preston Brook Guinness 06:53 07:03 07:23
Preston Brook Cearns & Brown 06:53 07:03 07:23
Preston Brook Ykk 06:54 07:04 07:24
Preston Brook Whitehouse 06:55 07:05 07:25
WARNING - LOW BRIDGE ON WAY TO WHITEHOUSE - DO NOT USE GAS BUS WARNING - LOW BRIDGE ON WAY TO WHITEHOUSE - DO NOT USE GAS BUS

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information