🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

500 - Runcorn - Liverpool

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Runcorn - Liverpool

Murdishaw Cen. 05:47 06:47 07:47 then hourly until 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:05 20:05 21:05
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 05:47 06:47 07:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:05 20:05 21:05
Brookvale Halton High 05:48 06:48 07:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:07 21:07
Brookvale 05:49 06:49 07:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:08 20:08 21:08
Brookvale Parkside 05:50 06:50 07:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:09 20:09 21:09
Palace Fields Palacefields 05:50 06:51 07:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:10 20:10 21:10
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 05:51 06:52 07:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:11 20:11 21:11
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 05:52 06:53 07:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:12 20:12 21:12
Grange Halton Lodge 05:54 06:55 07:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:14 20:14 21:14
Grange Thorn Road 05:55 06:56 07:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 19:15 20:15 21:15
Grange Beech Road 05:55 06:57 08:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:16 20:16 21:16
Grange Opp. Cherry Tree 05:56 06:58 08:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:17 20:17 21:17
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 05:56 06:58 08:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:18 20:18 21:17
Grange Linkway 05:57 06:58 08:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:18 20:18 21:17
Grange Windsor Grove 05:57 06:59 08:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:19 20:19 21:18
Runcorn Red Admiral 05:58 07:00 08:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:20 20:20 21:19
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 05:59 07:01 08:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:21 20:21 21:20
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 05:59 07:01 08:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:22 20:22 21:20
Runcorn Ivy Street 06:00 07:02 08:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:23 20:23 21:21
Halton Brook Union Street 06:01 07:03 08:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:24 20:24 21:22
Runcorn Delph Bridge 06:01 07:04 08:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:25 20:25 21:23
Runcorn Bridge Street 06:02 07:05 08:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:26 20:26 21:24
Runcorn High Street- Stand C 06:04 07:07 08:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 19:28 20:28 21:26
Widnes Ashley Way 06:15 07:18 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:38 20:38 21:36
Widnes Doctors Pub 06:15 07:18 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:38 20:38 21:36
Widnes Town Hall 06:16 07:19 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:39 20:39 21:37
Widnes Vine Street 06:16 07:19 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:39 20:39 21:37
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Centre 06:17 07:20 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:40 20:40 21:38
Widnes Green Oaks 06:18 07:21 08:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:39
Widnes The Bradley 06:18 07:21 08:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:39
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:19 07:22 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:40
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:20 07:23 08:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:41
Widnes The Albion 06:21 07:25 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:44 20:44 21:42
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:22 07:25 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:45 20:45 21:43
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:23 07:26 08:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:46 20:46 21:44
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:23 07:27 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:46 20:46 21:44
Ditton, adj Liverpool Road 06:24 07:27 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:45
Ditton Crossway 06:24 07:28 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:47 20:47 21:45
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:25 07:28 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:48 20:48 21:46
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:25 07:29 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:48 20:48 21:46
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:26 07:30 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:49 20:49 21:47
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:27 07:31 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:50 20:50 21:48
Ditton Coronet Way 06:27 07:31 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:50 20:50 21:48
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:27 07:32 08:38 14:38 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:50 20:50 21:48
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:28 07:32 08:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:51 20:51 21:49
Ditton St. Michaels 06:29 07:33 08:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:52 20:52 21:50
Ditton New Inn 06:30 07:34 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:52 20:52 21:50
Ditton Marsh Marshgate 06:30 07:34 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:52 20:52 21:50
Ditton Marsh Old Station 06:30 07:35 08:41 14:41 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:53 20:53 21:51
Ditton Harrison Street 06:31 07:36 08:42 14:42 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:53 20:53 21:51
Ditton Merseyview 06:32 07:37 08:43 14:43 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:54 20:54 21:52
Ditton Merseyview 06:33 07:37 08:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:55 20:55 21:53
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:33 07:38 08:44 14:44 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:55 20:55 21:53
Ditton Pickerings Farm 06:34 07:38 08:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:55 20:55 21:53
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:35 07:39 08:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:56 20:56 21:54
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:37 07:42 08:48 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:58 20:58 21:56
Hale Village Green 06:38 07:43 08:49 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:59 20:59 21:57
Hale Aran Close 06:38 07:43 08:49 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:59 20:59 21:57
Hale Baileys Lane 06:41 07:46 08:52 14:52 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:49 20:02 21:02 22:00
Speke, adj Hale Drive 06:43 07:48 08:54 14:54 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 20:03 21:03 22:01
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 06:43 07:48 08:54 14:54 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 20:04 21:04 22:02
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:44 07:49 08:55 14:55 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:02
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:44 07:49 08:55 14:55 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:02
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 06:45 07:50 08:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 20:05 21:05 22:03
Speke, adj Harefield Road 06:45 07:50 08:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 20:06 21:06 22:04
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:46 07:51 08:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 20:06 21:06 22:04
Speke, adj Damwood Road 06:47 07:52 08:58 14:58 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 20:07 21:07 22:05
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 06:49 07:54 09:00 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:57 20:09 21:09 22:07
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 06:51 07:56 09:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:59 20:11 21:11 22:09
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 06:53 07:58 09:04 15:04 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:13 21:13 22:11
Speke, adj Stirling Road 06:54 07:59 09:05 15:05 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:13 21:13 22:11
Speke, nr Estuary Banks 06:54 07:59 09:05 15:05 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:14 21:14 22:12
Speke, opp Leeward Drive 06:56 08:01 09:07 15:07 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:15 21:15 22:13
Speke, opp Windward Drive 06:57 08:02 09:08 15:08 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:16 21:16 22:14
Speke, adj Estuary Boulevard 06:58 08:03 09:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:16 21:16 22:14
Speke, opp New Mersey Shopping Park 06:58 08:03 09:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:17 21:17 22:15
Speke, adj Banks Road 06:59 08:04 09:10 15:10 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:17 21:17 22:15
Speke, opp Vineyard Street 07:00 08:05 09:11 15:11 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:16
Garston, adj Island Road South 07:02 08:07 09:13 15:13 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:18
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 3) 07:03 08:08 09:14 15:14 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:19
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 07:04 08:09 09:15 15:15 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:20
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 07:07 08:14 09:19 15:19 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:15 20:25 21:25 22:23
Cressington Park Cressington Station (Stop A) 07:07 08:15 09:20 15:20 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:16 20:25 21:25 22:23
Cressington Park, adj Fletcher Drive 07:08 08:16 09:20 15:20 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:16 20:26 21:26 22:24
Cressington Park, adj Beechwood Road 07:09 08:17 09:21 15:21 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:17 20:27 21:27 22:25
Otterspool, adj Riversdale Road 07:09 08:17 09:22 15:22 16:21 17:21 18:19 19:17 20:27 21:27 22:25
Otterspool, adj Stratford Road 07:10 08:19 09:23 15:23 16:22 17:22 18:20 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:26
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 07:10 08:19 09:23 15:23 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:19 20:28 21:28 22:26
Otterspool, opp Brabant Road 07:11 08:21 09:25 15:25 16:24 17:24 18:22 19:20 20:29 21:29 22:27
Otterspool, opp Silver Leigh 07:12 08:23 09:26 15:26 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:21 20:30 21:30 22:28
Otterspool, opp Jericho Farm Close 07:13 08:24 09:27 15:27 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:22 20:31 21:31 22:29
Otterspool Drive (nr) 07:13 08:24 09:27 15:27 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:22 20:31 21:31 22:29
St Michaels, opp Bempton Road 07:15 08:26 09:29 15:29 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:24 20:32 21:32 22:30
St Michaels Festival Gardens (Stop B) 07:16 08:28 09:31 15:31 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:25 20:34 21:34 22:32
St Michaels, opp Promenade Gardens 07:17 08:28 09:31 15:31 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:26 20:34 21:34 22:32
St Michaels, o/s Brittannia Inn 07:17 08:29 09:32 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:28 19:26 20:35 21:35 22:33
Dingle, adj Royden Way 07:19 08:31 09:34 15:34 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:28 20:36 21:36 22:34
Toxteth, adj Royden Way 07:19 08:31 09:34 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:28 20:37 21:37 22:35
Toxteth Brunswick Station (Stop B) 07:20 08:33 09:36 15:36 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:29 20:38 21:38 22:36
Toxteth, adj Navigation wharf 07:22 08:34 09:37 15:37 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:31 20:39 21:39 22:37
Toxteth, opp Pleasant Hill Street 07:22 08:35 09:38 15:38 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:31 20:39 21:39 22:37
Toxteth, opp Parliament Street 07:23 08:35 09:38 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:32 20:40 21:40 22:38
Liverpool, adj Queens Wharf 07:24 08:36 09:39 15:39 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:33 20:41 21:41 22:39
Liverpool, adj Gower Street 07:24 08:37 09:40 15:40 16:38 17:38 18:35 19:33 20:41 21:41 22:39
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:25 08:38 09:41 15:41 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:34 20:42 21:42 22:40

Liverpool - Runcorn

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:50 then hourly until 12:50 13:48 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 then hourly until 22:50
Liverpool, adj Liver Street 07:50 12:50 13:48 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 22:50
Liverpool, adj Blundell Street 07:51 12:51 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 22:51
Toxteth, adj Pleasant Hill Street 07:52 12:52 13:50 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 22:52
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 07:52 12:52 13:50 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:53 18:52 22:52
Toxteth, opp Navigation Wharf 07:53 12:53 13:51 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 22:53
Toxteth Brunswick Station (Stop A) 07:54 12:54 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:54 22:54
Toxteth, adj Riverside Drive 07:55 12:55 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:56 18:54 22:54
Dingle, opp Armstrong Quay 07:56 12:56 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:57 18:55 22:55
St Michaels, opp Brittannia Inn 07:57 12:57 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:56 22:56
St Michaels, adj Promenade Gardens 07:57 12:57 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:57 22:57
St Michaels Festival Gardens (Stop A) 07:58 12:58 13:56 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:00 18:58 22:58
St Michaels, adj Bempton Road 07:59 12:59 13:57 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:01 18:59 22:59
Otterspool, nr Riverside Drive 08:01 13:01 13:59 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:00 23:00
Otterspool, adj Jericho Farm Close 08:01 13:01 13:59 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:00 23:00
Otterspool, adj Jericho Close 08:02 13:02 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:01 23:01
Aigburth, adj Lisburn Road 08:03 13:03 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:02 23:02
Aigburth, adj Milner Road 08:03 13:03 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:02 23:02
Aigburth Chequers Gardens (Stop B) 08:05 13:05 14:03 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:04 23:04
Aigburth Hall Avenue (adj) 08:06 13:06 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:05 23:05
Grassendale, adj Ranelagh Drive South 08:07 13:07 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 19:05 23:05
Grassendale, adj Riverbank Road 08:07 13:07 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:06 23:06
Grassendale Cressington Station (Stop B) 08:08 13:08 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:09 19:06 23:06
Grassendale, adj Whitehedge Road 08:08 13:08 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:09 18:10 19:07 23:07
Garston, adj Island Road South 08:12 13:12 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:13 18:13 19:10 23:10
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 4) 08:14 13:14 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:15 18:15 19:12 23:12
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 08:14 13:14 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:15 18:15 19:12 23:12
Speke, adj Vineyard Street 08:16 13:16 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:17 18:17 19:14 23:14
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 08:16 13:16 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:17 18:17 19:14 23:14
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 08:17 13:17 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:18 18:18 19:15 23:15
Speke, adj Estuary Banks 08:19 13:19 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:16 23:16
Speke, adj Leeward Drive 08:19 13:19 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:20 19:17 23:17
Speke, nr Cartwrights Farm Road 08:20 13:20 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:21 19:18 23:18
Speke Church Road (adj) 08:21 13:21 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:18 23:18
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 08:22 13:22 14:20 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:19 23:19
Speke, adj Western Avenue 08:23 13:23 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:20 23:20
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 08:25 13:25 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:22 23:22
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 08:27 13:27 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:24 23:24
Speke, adj Hale Road 08:29 13:29 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:26 23:26
Speke, adj Lovel Road 08:30 13:30 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:27 23:27
Speke, adj Conleach Road 08:31 13:31 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:27 23:27
Speke, opp Parade Crescent 08:31 13:31 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:28 23:28
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 08:32 13:32 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:29 23:29
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 08:33 13:33 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:29 23:29
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 08:33 13:33 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:29 23:29
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 08:33 13:33 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:30 23:30
Hale Baileys Lane 08:35 13:35 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:31 23:31
Hale Aran Close 08:37 13:37 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:33 23:33
Hale Village Green 08:38 13:38 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:34 23:34
Ciss Green The Wellington 08:39 13:39 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:35 23:35
Ditton Halegate Farm 08:41 13:41 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:40 18:39 19:36 23:36
Ditton Garnetts Lane 08:42 13:42 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:38 23:38
Ditton Merseyview 08:44 13:44 14:42 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:42 19:39 23:39
Ditton Old Station 08:46 13:46 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:44 18:43 19:40 23:40
Ditton New Inn 08:47 13:47 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:45 18:44 19:41 23:41
Ditton St. Michaels 08:47 13:47 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:45 19:42 23:42
Ditton Wyncroft Road 08:48 13:48 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:46 18:45 19:42 23:42
Ditton Ditchfield Place 08:49 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:47 18:46 19:43 23:43
Ditton Ditchfield Place 08:49 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:47 18:46 19:43 23:43
Ditton Coronet Way 08:49 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:47 18:46 19:43 23:43
Ditton Queens Avenue 08:50 13:50 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:48 18:47 19:44 23:44
Ditton Borrowdale Road 08:51 13:51 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:49 18:48 19:45 23:45
Ditton Blundell Arms 08:51 13:51 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:49 18:48 19:45 23:45
Ditton Alexander Drive 08:52 13:52 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:50 18:49 19:46 23:46
Ditton Crossway 08:53 13:53 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:51 18:50 19:47 23:47
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 08:54 13:54 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:51 18:50 19:47 23:47
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 08:55 13:55 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:52 18:51 19:48 23:48
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 08:56 13:56 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:53 18:52 19:49 23:49
Widnes The Albion 08:58 13:58 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:54 18:53 19:50 23:50
Widnes Leigh Avenue 08:58 13:58 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:55 18:54 19:51 23:51
Appleton Leigh Avenue 08:59 13:59 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:56 18:55 19:52 23:52
Appleton Bradley Way 09:01 14:01 14:59 16:01 17:01 17:57 18:56 19:53 23:53
Widnes Green Oaks 09:02 14:02 15:00 16:02 17:02 17:58 18:57 19:54 23:54
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 09:03 14:03 15:01 16:03 17:03 17:59 18:58 19:55 23:55
Widnes Milton Road 09:04 14:04 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:00 18:59 19:55 23:55
Widnes Kingsway Hotel 09:05 14:05 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:01 19:00 19:56 23:56
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 09:19 14:19 15:17 16:19 17:19 18:13 19:12 20:08 00:08
Runcorn Delph Bridge 09:22 14:22 15:20 16:22 17:22 18:15 19:14 20:10 00:10
Halton Brook Union Street 09:23 14:23 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:16 19:15 20:11 00:11
Runcorn Ivy Street 09:24 14:24 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:17 19:16 20:12 00:12
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 09:25 14:25 15:23 16:25 17:25 18:18 19:17 20:13 00:13
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 09:26 14:26 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:19 19:18 20:14 00:14
Runcorn Red Admiral 09:26 14:26 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:19 19:18 20:14 00:14
Grange Windsor Grove 09:27 14:27 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:20 19:19 20:15 00:15
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 09:29 14:29 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:21 19:20 20:16 00:16
Grange Cherry Tree 09:29 14:29 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:22 19:21 20:17 00:17
Grange Beech Road 09:30 14:30 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:22 19:21 20:17 00:17
Grange Thorn Road 09:30 14:30 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:23 19:22 20:18 00:18
Grange Halton Lodge 09:32 14:32 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:24 19:23 20:19 00:19
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 09:34 14:34 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:26 19:25 20:21 00:21
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 09:35 14:35 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:27 19:26 20:22 00:22
Palace Fields Palacefields 09:36 14:36 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:27 19:26 20:22 00:22
Brookvale Parkside 09:37 14:37 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:28 19:27 20:23 00:23
Brookvale 09:38 14:38 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:29 19:28 20:24 00:24
Brookvale Halton High 09:38 14:38 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:30 19:29 20:25 00:25
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 09:40 14:40 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:31 19:30 20:26 00:26
Murdishaw Cen. 09:40 14:40 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:31 19:30 20:26 00:26

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 April 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West