Bus Times

500 - Murdishaw,Runcorn - Liverpool

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Runcorn - Liverpool

Murdishaw Cen. 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:05 18:35 then every 30 minutes until 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Ditton Baguley Ave. 05:43 06:13
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:06 18:35 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Ditton Merseyview 05:43 06:13
Brookvale Halton High 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:07 18:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Brookvale 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:08 18:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Ditton Merseyview 05:43 06:13
Brookvale Parkside 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:10 18:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Ditton Garnetts Lane 05:44 06:14
Ditton Pickerings Farm 05:44 06:14
Palace Fields Palacefields 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:11 18:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Ditton Halegate Farm 05:45 06:15
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:12 18:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:14 18:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Grange Halton Lodge 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:16 18:44 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Grange Thorn Road 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:17 18:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grange Beech Road 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:18 18:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grange Opp. Cherry Tree 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:19 18:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:19 18:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Linkway 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:20 18:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Grange Windsor Grove 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:20 18:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Runcorn Red Admiral 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:21 18:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:22 18:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:23 18:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Runcorn Ivy Street 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:24 18:50 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Halton Brook Union Street 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:25 18:51 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Runcorn Delph Bridge 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:26 18:51 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Runcorn Bridge Street 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:27 18:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Ciss Green The Wellington 05:46 06:16
Runcorn High Street- Stand C 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:29 18:54 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Hale Village Green 05:47 06:17
Widnes Ashley Way 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:38 19:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Widnes Doctors Pub 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:39 19:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Widnes Town Hall 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:27 18:39 19:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Hale Aran Close 05:47 06:17
Widnes Vine Street 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:40 19:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Centre 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:40 19:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Widnes Green Oaks 06:18s 06:49s 07:04 07:21s 07:42 07:57s 08:12 08:27s 08:40 08:55s 09:10 09:25s 09:40 09:55s 10:10 10:25s 10:40 10:55s 11:10 11:25s 11:40 11:55s 12:10 12:25s 12:40 12:55s 13:10 13:25s 13:40 13:55s 14:10 14:25s 14:41 14:56s 15:13 15:28s 15:43 15:58s 16:13 16:28s 16:43 17:00s 17:15 17:29s 17:44 17:59s 18:13 18:30s 18:42 19:06s 22:06s
Widnes The Bradley 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:06 22:06
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:07 22:07
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:08 22:08
Widnes The Albion 06:22 06:53 07:25 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:10 22:10
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:23 06:54 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:10 22:10
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:24 06:55 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:11 22:11
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:24 06:55 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:12 22:12
Ditton, adj Liverpool Road 06:25 06:56 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:12 22:12
Ditton Crossway 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:13 22:13
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:13 22:13
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:14 22:14
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:15 22:15
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:16 22:16
Ditton Coronet Way 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:16 22:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:16 22:16
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:30 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:17 22:17
Ditton St. Michaels 06:31 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:18 22:18
Ditton New Inn 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:18 22:18
Ditton Marsh Marshgate 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:18 22:18
Ditton Marsh Old Station 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:19 22:19
Ditton Harrison Street 06:33 07:04 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:19 22:19
Ditton Merseyview 06:34 07:05 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:20 22:20
Ditton Merseyview 06:35 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:21 22:21
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:35 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:21 22:21
Ditton Pickerings Farm 06:36 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:21 22:21
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:37 07:08 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:22 22:22
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:24 22:24
Hale Village Green 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:25 22:25
Hale Aran Close 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:25 22:25
Hale Baileys Lane 05:50 06:43 06:20 07:14 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:28 22:28
Widnes Green Oaks 06:03 06:33 22:36 23:06 23:36
Speke, adj Hale Drive 05:52 06:45 06:22 07:16 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:29 22:29
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 05:52 06:45 06:22 07:16 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:30 22:30
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 05:53 06:46 06:23 07:17 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:30 22:30
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 05:53 06:46 06:23 07:17 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:31 22:31
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 05:54 06:47 06:24 07:18 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:31 22:31
Speke, adj Harefield Road 05:55 06:48 06:25 07:19 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:32 22:32
Speke, adj Lovel Road 05:55 06:48 06:25 07:19 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:32 22:32
Speke, adj Damwood Road 05:56 06:49 06:26 07:20 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:33 22:33
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:51 06:28 07:22 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:35 22:35
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:56 06:33 07:27 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:40 22:40
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:57 06:34 07:29 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:41 22:41
Speke, adj Stirling Road 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:58 06:35 07:29 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:42 22:42
Speke, nr Estuary Banks 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:59 06:36 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:43 22:43
Speke, opp Leeward Drive 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 07:00 06:37 07:31 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:44 22:44
Speke, opp Windward Drive 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 07:01 06:38 07:32 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:45 22:45
Speke, adj Estuary Boulevard 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 07:02 06:39 07:33 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:46 22:46
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 07:02 06:39 07:34 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:46 22:46
Speke, adj Banks Road 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 07:03 06:40 07:34 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:47 22:47
Speke, opp Vineyard Street 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 07:04 06:41 07:35 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:48 22:48
Garston, adj Island Road South 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 07:05 06:42 07:37 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:49 22:49
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 3) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 07:07 06:44 07:39 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:51 22:51
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 07:07 06:44 07:40 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:51 22:51
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:10 06:47 07:43 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 22:54
Cressington Park Cressington Station (Stop A) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:11 06:47 07:43 08:16 08:52 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 22:54
Cressington Park, adj Fletcher Drive 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:11 06:47 07:43 08:16 08:52 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 22:54
Cressington Park, adj Beechwood Road 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 07:12 06:48 07:44 08:17 08:53 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:55 22:55
Otterspool, adj Riversdale Road 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 07:12 06:48 07:45 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:55 22:55
Otterspool, adj Stratford Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 07:13 06:49 07:45 08:18 08:54 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 22:56
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 07:13 06:49 07:46 08:19 08:55 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:30 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 22:56
Otterspool, opp Brabant Road 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 07:14 06:50 07:47 08:20 08:56 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:26 19:57 22:57
Otterspool, opp Silver Leigh 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:15 06:51 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:58 22:58
Otterspool, opp Jericho Farm Close 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 07:16 06:52 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:59 22:59
Otterspool Drive (nr) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 07:16 06:52 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:59 22:59
St Michaels, opp Bempton Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:18 06:54 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:29 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00 23:00
St Michaels Festival Gardens (Stop B) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:19 06:55 07:52 08:25 09:01 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 23:01
St Michaels, opp Promenade Gardens 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:20 06:56 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:31 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02 23:02
St Michaels, o/s Brittannia Inn 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:21 06:57 07:54 08:27 09:03 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 23:03
Dingle, adj Royden Way 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:22 06:58 07:56 08:29 09:05 09:34 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:04 23:04
Toxteth, adj Royden Way 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:23 06:59 07:57 08:30 09:06 09:35 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:04 23:04
Toxteth Brunswick Station (Stop B) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:24 07:00 07:58 08:31 09:07 09:36 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:05 23:05
Toxteth, adj Navigation wharf 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:26 07:02 07:59 08:32 09:08 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:06 23:06
Toxteth, opp Pleasant Hill Street 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:27 07:03 08:00 08:33 09:09 09:38 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:07 23:07
Toxteth, opp Parliament Street 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:27 07:03 08:01 08:34 09:10 09:39 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:08 23:08
Liverpool, adj Queens Wharf 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:28 07:04 08:02 08:35 09:11 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:08 23:08
Liverpool, adj Gower Street 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:29 07:05 08:03 08:36 09:12 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:09 23:09
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:30 07:06 08:04 08:37 09:13 09:42 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:10 23:10

Liverpool - Runcorn

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:21 then every 30 minutes until 23:21
Liverpool, adj Liver Street 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:21 23:21
Liverpool, adj Blundell Street 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:54 18:22 23:22
Toxteth, adj Pleasant Hill Street 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:55 18:23 23:23
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:23 23:23
Toxteth, opp Navigation Wharf 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:56 18:24 23:24
Toxteth Brunswick Station (Stop A) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:56 17:25 17:57 18:25 23:25
Toxteth, adj Riverside Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:26 17:58 18:26 23:26
Dingle, opp Armstrong Quay 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:59 18:27 23:27
St Michaels, opp Brittannia Inn 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:30 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:27 23:27
St Michaels, adj Promenade Gardens 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:28 23:28
St Michaels Festival Gardens (Stop A) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:29 23:29
St Michaels, adj Bempton Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:34 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:30 23:30
Otterspool, nr Riverside Drive 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:32 18:03 18:31 23:31
Otterspool, adj Jericho Farm Close 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:36 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:32 23:32
Otterspool, adj Jericho Close 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:33 18:04 18:32 23:32
Aigburth, adj Lisburn Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:34 18:05 18:33 23:33
Aigburth, adj Milner Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:34 18:05 18:33 23:33
Aigburth Chequers Gardens (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:36 18:07 18:35 23:35
Aigburth Hall Avenue (adj) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:37 18:08 18:36 23:36
Grassendale, adj Ranelagh Drive South 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:36 23:36
Grassendale, adj Riverbank Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:38 18:09 18:37 23:37
Grassendale Cressington Station (Stop B) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:11 16:43 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:37 23:37
Grassendale, adj Whitehedge Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:11 17:39 18:10 18:38 23:38
Garston, adj Island Road South 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:41 23:41
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 4) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:43 23:43
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:43 23:43
Speke, adj Vineyard Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:45 23:45
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:53 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:45 23:45
Speke, opp New Mersey Shopping Park 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:54 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:46 23:46
Speke, adj Estuary Banks 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:47 23:47
Speke, adj Leeward Drive 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:56 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:48 23:48
Speke, nr Cartwrights Farm Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:49 23:49
Speke Church Road (adj) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:50 23:50
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:50 23:50
Speke, adj Western Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:51 23:51
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:53 23:53
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:34 17:07 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:58 23:58
Speke, adj Hale Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:32 18:59 23:59
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:00 00:00
Speke, adj Conleach Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:01 00:01
Speke, opp Parade Crescent 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:02 00:02
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:02 00:02
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:03 00:03
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:03 00:03
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:03 00:03
Hale Baileys Lane 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:05 00:05
Hale Aran Close 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:07 00:07
Hale Village Green 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:08 00:08
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:08 00:08
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:10 00:10
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:11 00:11
Ditton Merseyview 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:12 00:12
Ditton Old Station 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:14 00:14
Ditton New Inn 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:26 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:15 00:15
Ditton St. Michaels 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:15 00:15
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:16 00:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:16 00:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:17 00:17
Ditton Coronet Way 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:29 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:17 00:17
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:57 17:30 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:18 00:18
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:57 17:30 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:18 00:18
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:58 17:31 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:19 00:19
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:20 00:20
Ditton Crossway 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:20 00:20
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:34 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:21 00:21
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:22 00:22
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:23 00:23
Widnes The Albion 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:37 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:24 00:24
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:25 00:25
Appleton Leigh Avenue 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:25 00:25
Appleton Bradley Way 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:27 00:27
Widnes Green Oaks 06:17 06:31 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:28s 00:28s
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:28 00:28
Widnes Milton Road 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:29 00:29
Widnes Kingsway Hotel 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:30 00:30
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:36 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 00:40
Runcorn Delph Bridge 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:38 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:42 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 00:42
Halton Brook Union Street 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:09 16:26 16:39 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:43 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 00:43
Runcorn Ivy Street 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:44 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 00:44
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:11 16:28 16:41 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:45 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 00:45
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:42 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 00:46
Runcorn Red Admiral 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:13 16:30 16:43 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 00:47
Grange Windsor Grove 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:48 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 00:48
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:49 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 00:49
Grange Cherry Tree 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 00:50
Grange Beech Road 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 00:50
Grange Thorn Road 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:48 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 00:51
Grange Halton Lodge 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:37 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 00:53
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 00:54
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 00:55
Palace Fields Palacefields 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 00:56
Brookvale Parkside 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 00:56
Brookvale 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 00:57
Brookvale Halton High 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:57 00:57
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:15 17:30 17:47 17:59 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 00:58
Murdishaw Cen. 06:51s 07:06s 07:21s 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:00 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 00:59
Murdishaw Avenue 06:51 07:06 07:21
Preston Brook Chester Road 06:53 07:08 07:23
Preston Brook Guinness 06:53 07:08 07:23
Preston Brook Cearns & Brown 06:53 07:08 07:23
Preston Brook Ykk 06:54 07:09 07:24
Preston Brook Whitehouse 06:55 07:10 07:25

s – sets down only

More information