bustimes.org

500X

A bus service operated by Swords Express

Map

Monday to Friday

Ormond Avenue, stop 4915 - Eden Quay, stop 301

Knocksedan Berwick Walk 06:50 06:52 07:20 07:55 08:00
Knocksedan Ormond Avenue 06:51 06:53 07:21 07:56 08:01
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 06:51 06:53 07:21 07:56 08:01
Knocksedan St Cronan's Lawn 06:51 06:53 07:21 07:56 08:01
Knocksedan Ardcian Park 06:52 06:54 07:22 07:57 08:02
Knocksedan, opposite Cianlea 06:52 06:54 07:22 07:57 08:02
Broadmeadow Laurelton 06:53 06:55 07:23 07:58 08:03
Broadmeadow Applewood 06:55 06:57 07:25 08:00 08:05
Broadmeadow Jugback Terrace 06:56 06:58 07:26 08:01 08:06
Swords St Colmcille GAA 06:57 06:59 07:27 08:02 08:07
Swords, opposite North Street Park 07:00 07:02 07:30 08:05 08:10
Swords Seatown Road 07:02 07:04 07:32 08:07 08:12
Swords Malahide Rd Rdbt 07:03 07:05 07:33 08:08 08:13
Swords Malahide Road 07:04 07:06 07:34
Swords Pavilions SC 07:05 07:07 07:36
Swords Dublin Street 07:06 07:08 07:37
Swords Carlton Court 07:08 07:10 07:39
Pinnock Hill 07:09 07:11 07:40 08:14 08:19
Swords, opposite Airside 07:10 07:12 07:41 08:15 08:20
Rathingle N1 Business Park 07:11 08:16 08:21
Rathingle Dublin Road 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:22
Nevinstown Lane 07:14 07:46
Airside Retail Park 07:14
Drinan Holywell Cres South 07:15 07:47
Drinan Holywell Close 07:16 07:48
Tolka Quay East Wall Road 07:30 07:29 08:01 08:35 08:40
Docklands, opp Convention Centre 07:33 07:32 08:04 08:38 08:43
Docklands North Wall Quay 07:34 07:33 08:05 08:39 08:44
Dublin, opposite Eden Quay 07:40 07:36 08:11 08:45 08:50

Eden Quay, stop 301 - Ormond Avenue, stop 4915

Dublin Eden Quay 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:15
Docklands Custom House Quay 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:17
Docklands Custom House Quay 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:19
Docklands North Wall Quay 16:51 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:21
Docklands New Wapping Street 16:53 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:23
E Wall Br an Phoirt Thoir 16:54 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:24
Drinan Holywell Cresent 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:42
Swords Seatown Villas 17:16 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:46
Swords North Street Park 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:48
Swords St Colmcille GAA 17:21 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:51
Broadmeadow Glen Ellan Pines 17:22 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:52
Broadmeadow Applewood 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:53
Broadmeadow Laurelton 17:24 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:54
Knocksedan, opposite Ardcian Park 17:24 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:54
Knocksedan Cianlea 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:55
Knocksedan Lioscian 17:26 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:56
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 17:26 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:56
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 17:27 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:57
Knocksedan Ormond Avenue 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:58

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 November 2021

Swords Express