bustimes.org

502 - Bolton - Johnson Fold circular

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand N) 07:08 then every 30 minutes until 19:08
Bolton, nr Great Moor Street 07:09 19:09
Bolton, opp Bridge Street 07:10 19:10
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 07:12 19:12
Bolton, o/s Claremont Church 07:13 19:13
Bolton, opp Back Lane 07:14 19:14
Brownlow Fold, opp Mossfield Court 07:16 19:16
Brownlow Fold, nr Merehall Close 07:16 19:16
Brownlow Fold, o/s The Leaners Arms 07:17 19:17
Brownlow Fold, opp Keats Walk 07:17 19:17
Brownlow Fold, opp Lytton Street 07:18 19:18
Brownlow Fold, nr Eskrick Street 07:19 19:19
Brownlow Fold, opp Rushey Fold Lane 07:19 19:19
Brownlow Fold, nr Garside Grove 07:20 19:20
Brownlow Fold, opp Knowsley Road 07:20 19:20
Doffcocker, opp Harpers Lane 07:21 19:21
Doffcocker, opp Captains Clough Road 07:21 19:21
Doffcocker, opp St Peter's Avenue 07:22 19:22
Doffcocker, at Pool Place 07:22 19:22
Doffcocker, nr Woodsley Road 07:23 19:23
Doffcocker, nr Chorley Old Road 07:23 19:23
Doffcocker, opp New Church Road 07:24 19:24
Montserrat Road (opp) 07:26 19:26
Montserrat, nr Chorley Old Road 07:27 19:27
Montserrat, opp Tattersall Avenue 07:28 19:28
Johnson Fold Estate, nr Hollin Hey Road 07:29 19:29
Johnson Fold Estate, opp The Green 07:30 19:30
Johnson Fold Estate, nr Chatburn Road 05:22 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:32 19:32
Johnson Fold Estate, nr The Green 05:22 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:33 19:33
Johnson Fold Estate, nr Gisburn Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:33 06:53 07:35 19:35
Montserrat, nr Tattersall Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:37 19:37
Montserrat Road (nr) 05:24 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:39 19:39
Montserrat, opp The Colliers Arms 05:25 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:40 19:40
Delph Hill, adj Moss Bank Way 05:26 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:42 19:42
Doffcocker, nr New Church Road 05:26 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:42 19:42
Doffcocker Inn (o/s) 05:26 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:42 19:42
Doffcocker, opp New Hall Lane 05:28 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:44 19:44
Doffcocker, opp Devonshire Road 05:28 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:44 19:44
Doffcocker, nr Merlin Grove 05:29 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:45 19:45
Brownlow Fold, nr Ivy Road 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:46 19:46
Brownlow Fold, nr Rutland Grove 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:46 19:46
Bolton, nr Avenue Street 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:48 19:48
Bolton, opp Chorley New Road 05:33 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:49 19:49
Bolton, opp Claremont Church 05:34 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:50 19:50
Bolton, nr Duke Street 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:51 19:51
Bolton, at Market Hall 05:36 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:52 19:52
Bolton, opp Post Office 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:53 19:53
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 05:38 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:54 19:54
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:56 19:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Vision Bus