bustimes.org

502 - Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch

A bus service operated by Little Jim’s

Northchurch - Hemel Hempstead

Dudswell, opp Hamberlins Lane 07:58
Northchurch Alyngton (SE-bound) 10:00 12:40
Dudswell Lane (nr) 08:00
Northchurch, opp Darr's Lane 08:03 10:01 12:41
Northchurch Granville Road (SE-bound) 08:04 10:01
Northchurch, adj Midcot Way 12:41
Northchurch, nr Bell Lane 08:05 10:02
Northchurch, opp Durrants Lane 12:42
Northchurch, opp Chaucer Close 08:06 10:03
Berkhamsted, nr Billet Lane 12:44
Shootersway, opp Bourne Road 08:07 10:04
Shootersway, nr Sports Centre 08:08 10:05
Shootersway, adj Queens Road 08:09 10:06
Berkhamsted, opp Cross Oak Road 08:12 10:09 12:51
Berkhamsted, opp Kings Road 08:13 10:11 12:52
Berkhamsted, nr Town Hall 08:15 10:13 12:54
Berkhamsted, opp Falcon Ridge 08:19
Berkhamsted, opp Victoria Road 10:13 12:54
Berkhamsted, opp Kestrel Close 08:22
Berkhamsted, opp Swing Gate Lane 10:13 12:54
Berkhamsted, o/s Ashlyns School Grounds 08:25
Berkhamsted, opp Hall Park 10:14 12:55
Berkhamsted, opp Hall Park Gate 10:14 12:55
Bourne End, opp Broadway Farm 10:15 12:56
Bourne End, o/s St Johns Church 10:16 12:57
Bourne End, nr Watermill Hotel 10:17 12:58
Winkwell, adj Pouchen End Lane 10:17 12:58
Felden, opp Westbrook Hay School 10:18 12:59
Felden, opp VP Autoservices 10:19 13:00
Felden, opp Meadow Way 10:20 13:01
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 10:21 13:02
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 10:21 13:02
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 10:22
Two Waters London Road (N-bound) 13:05
Two Waters, nr Heath Park 13:06
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 10:24 13:08
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 10:25 13:09
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 10:27 13:11
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch

Similar services

More information

Little Jim’s