Bus Times

502 - Milford - Godalming

A bus service operated by Waverley Hoppa Community Transport

Milford - Godalming

Tuesley, at Leithfield Park 07:25 08:28 15:50 16:45
Tuesley, adj Milford Hospital 07:27 08:30 15:52 16:47
Milford, opp Railway Station 07:29 08:34 15:56 16:51
Milford, opp Rodborough School 07:34 08:37
Milford, adj Church 07:36 08:39
Milford, opp Ockfields 07:37 08:40
Milford Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:39 08:42 15:59 16:55
Milford, adj Meadow Close 07:39 08:42 16:00 16:56
Ockford Ridge, adj Primrose Ridge 07:40 08:42 16:01 16:57
Ockford Ridge, adj Cliffe Road 07:41 08:43 16:01 16:57
Godalming, adj Eashing Lane 07:43 08:44 16:03 16:59
Godalming, opp Waterside Lane 07:44 08:45
Godalming Shackstead Lane Roundabout (E-bound) 07:46 08:47
Godalming Flambard Way (Stop C) 16:08 17:04
Holloway Hill, opp Godalming College 07:48 08:48
Godalming Bridge Street (Stop D) 07:57 08:55 16:11 17:07

Godalming - Milford

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information