bustimes.org

502 - Park & Ride - Sprowston (Park & Ride) to Harford (Park & Ride)

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Sprowston (Park & Ride) - Harford (Park & Ride)

Sprowston, adj Park and Ride 06:35 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 08:35 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:35 17:55
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 06:47 07:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:07
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 06:48 07:19 08:49 09:19 17:49 18:09
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CW) 06:50 07:22 08:52 09:22 17:52 18:12
Norwich Bus Station (Stand H) 06:53 07:25 08:55 09:25 17:55 18:15
Norwich Bus Station (Stand H) 09:30 18:00
Norwich City College, adj Campus 06:56 07:28 08:58 09:33 18:03 18:18
Harford Park & Ride (adj) 07:08 07:40 09:10 09:45 18:15 18:30

Harford (Park & Ride) - Sprowston (Park & Ride)

Harford Park & Ride (adj) 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 09:15 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 18:05
Norwich City College, opp Campus 07:21 09:21 09:41 18:11
Norwich Bus Station (Stand F) 07:28 09:28 09:48 18:18
Norwich Bus Station (Stand F) 07:30 09:30 09:50 18:20
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CA) 07:33 09:33 09:53 18:23
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CK) 07:34 09:34 09:54 18:24
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand B) 07:37 09:37 09:57 18:27
Sprowston, adj Park and Ride 07:52 09:52 10:12 18:42

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 13 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus