🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

503 - Weymouth - Esplanade - Bowleaze Cove - Waterside Holiday Park and Spa

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Weymouth - Waterside Holiday Park and Spa

503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K8) 08:58 08:58 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:18 10:18 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 13:58 13:58 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:18 15:18 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:40 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30
Weymouth Prince Regent Hotel (N-bound) 08:59 08:59 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:19 10:19 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 13:59 13:59 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:19 15:19 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31
Melcombe Regis Greenhill Gardens (NE-bound) 08:59 08:59 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:19 10:19 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 13:59 13:59 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:19 15:19 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31
Melcombe Regis Weymouth College (NE-bound) 09:00 09:00 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:20 10:20 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:00 14:00 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:20 15:20 15:42 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:02 17:02 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:42 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32
Melcombe Regis Sealife Centre (NE-bound) 09:01 09:01 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:21 10:21 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:01 14:01 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:21 15:21 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:23 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33
Overcombe Oasis Cafe (N-bound) 09:03 09:03 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:23 10:23 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:03 14:03 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:23 15:23 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:25 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35
Overcombe Bowleaze Cove (E-bound) 09:06 09:06 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:26 10:26 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:06 14:06 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:26 15:26 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38
Overcombe Waterside Reception (NE-bound) 09:06 09:06 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:26 10:26 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:06 14:06 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:26 15:26 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38
Overcombe The Bridge (NE-bound) 09:07 09:07 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:27 10:27 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:07 14:07 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:27 15:27 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39
Overcombe Telephone Box (E-bound) 09:07 09:07 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:27 10:27 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:07 14:07 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:27 15:27 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39
Overcombe Waterside Terminus (W-bound) 09:09 09:09 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:29 10:29 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:09 14:09 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:29 15:29 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:11 17:31 17:31 17:51 17:51 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41

Waterside Holiday Park and Spa - Weymouth

503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503 503
Overcombe Waterside Terminus (W-bound) 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:35 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45
Overcombe Telephone Box (W-bound) 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:35 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45
Overcombe The Bridge (SW-bound) 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:16 12:16 12:36 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:36 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:36 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46
Overcombe Waterside Reception (SW-bound) 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:17 17:37 17:37 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47
Overcombe Bowleaze Cove (W-bound) 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:38 16:58 16:58 17:18 17:18 17:38 17:38 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48
Overcombe Oasis Cafe (SW-bound) 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51
Melcombe Regis Sealife Centre (SW-bound) 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:23 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53
Melcombe Regis Melcombe Avenue (SW-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54
Melcombe Regis Greenhill Gardens (SW-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54
Weymouth Lennox Street (S-bound) 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:25 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K8) 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:06 17:06 17:26 17:26 17:46 17:46 18:06 18:06 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset