bustimes.org

503 - Weymouth King's Statue - Waterside Holiday Park & Spa

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Weymouth King's Statue - Waterside Holiday Park & Spa

Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K8) 14:18
09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 14:20 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:05
Weymouth Prince Regent Hotel (N-bound) 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:06
Melcombe Regis Greenhill Gardens (NE-bound) 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08
Melcombe Regis Melcombe Avenue (NE-bound) 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10
Melcombe Regis Sealife Centre (NE-bound) 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10
Overcombe Oasis Cafe (N-bound) 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14
Overcombe Bowleaze Cove (E-bound) 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17
Overcombe Waterside Reception (NE-bound) 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18
Overcombe The Bridge (NE-bound) 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18
Overcombe Telephone Box (E-bound) 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19
Overcombe Waterside Terminus (W-bound) 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20

Waterside Holiday Park & Spa - Weymouth King's Statue

Overcombe Waterside Terminus (W-bound) 09:13
09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45
Overcombe Telephone Box (W-bound) 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46
Overcombe The Bridge (SW-bound) 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47
Overcombe Waterside Reception (SW-bound) 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47
Overcombe Bowleaze Cove (W-bound) 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48
Overcombe Oasis Cafe (SW-bound) 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51
Melcombe Regis Sealife Centre (SW-bound) 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55
Melcombe Regis Melcombe Avenue (SW-bound) 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56
Melcombe Regis Greenhill Gardens (SW-bound) 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57
Weymouth Lennox Street (S-bound) 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K8) 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset