bustimes.org

505 - Long Ashton P & R - Southmead Hospital

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Long Ashton P & R - Southmead Hospital

Long Ashton P&R (E-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:42 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:55 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:30 20:20
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:15 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:16 14:46 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:35 16:59 17:35 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:34 20:23 21:40 22:40
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 06:10 06:35 06:56 07:28 08:00 08:20 08:36 09:15 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:17 15:53 16:23 16:40 17:04 17:40 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:37 20:25 21:42 22:42
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:11 06:36 06:57 07:29 08:01 08:21 08:37 09:16 09:45 10:20 14:50 15:18 15:54 16:24 16:41 17:05 17:41 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:38 20:26 21:43 22:43
Canon’s Marsh Jacob's Wells Road (NW-bound) 06:13 06:38 06:59 07:31 08:04 08:23 08:39 09:18 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:20 15:57 16:26 16:43 17:07 17:43 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:40 20:28 21:45 22:45
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 06:15 06:40 07:01 07:33 08:07 08:25 08:41 09:21 09:49 10:24 14:54 15:22 16:00 16:28 16:45 17:09 17:45 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:42 20:30 21:47 22:47
Clifton Victoria Rooms (W-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:41 09:21 09:49 10:24 14:54 15:22 16:01 16:28 17:10 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:42 20:30 21:47 22:47
Clifton Students Union (S-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:03 07:35 08:09 08:43 09:23 09:51 10:25 14:55 15:24 16:02 16:30 17:11 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:43 20:31 21:48 22:48
Clifton Victoria Square (W-bound) 06:17 06:42 07:04 07:36 08:10 08:44 09:24 09:52 10:26 14:56 15:25 16:03 16:31 17:13 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:44 20:32 21:49 22:49
Clifton Village (N-bound) 06:18 06:44 07:06 07:38 08:12 08:46 09:26 09:54 10:28 14:58 15:27 16:05 16:33 17:15 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:46 20:34 21:50 22:50
Clifton Christ Church (W-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:47 09:27 09:55 10:29 14:59 15:28 16:07 16:34 17:17 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:47 20:35 21:51 22:51
Clifton Percival Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:08 07:39 08:15 08:48 09:28 09:56 10:30 15:00 15:29 16:08 16:34 17:18 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:47 20:35 21:51 22:51
Clifton Bridge Valley Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:46 07:09 07:40 08:16 08:49 09:29 09:57 10:31 15:01 15:30 16:09 16:35 17:19 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:48 20:36 21:52 22:52
Clifton Bristol Zoo (NE-bound) 06:21 06:47 07:10 07:41 08:17 08:50 09:30 09:58 10:32 15:02 15:31 16:10 16:36 17:21 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:49 20:37 21:53 22:53
The Downs The Avenue (NE-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:11 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:30 09:59 10:33 15:03 15:32 16:11 16:37 17:22 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:50 20:37 21:53 22:53
The Downs Upper Belgrave Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:12 07:44 08:20 08:51 09:31 10:00 10:34 15:04 15:33 16:13 16:39 17:23 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:51 20:38 21:54 22:54
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 06:26 06:53 07:14 07:46 08:22 08:53 09:33 10:02 10:36 15:06 15:35 16:15 16:41 17:25 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:53 20:40 21:56 22:56
Redland Grove Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:15 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:34 10:03 10:36 15:06 15:35 16:15 16:41 17:26 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:53 20:40 21:56 22:56
Westbury Park St Oswald's Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:16 07:48 08:24 08:55 09:35 10:04 10:38 15:08 15:37 16:17 16:43 17:27 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:54 20:41 21:57 22:57
Westbury Park Bayswater Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:50 08:26 08:57 09:37 10:06 10:39 15:09 15:38 16:18 16:44 17:29 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:55 20:42 21:58 22:58
Westbury Park Halsbury Road (N-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:20 07:52 08:28 08:59 09:39 10:08 10:41 15:11 15:40 16:20 16:46 17:31 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:57 20:44 22:00 23:00
Westbury Park Springfield Grove (NE-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:20 07:52 08:28 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:41 15:11 15:40 16:21 16:46 17:31 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:57 20:44 22:00 23:00
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (NE-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:22 07:54 08:30 09:01 09:41 10:10 10:43 15:13 15:42 16:23 16:48 17:33 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:59 20:45 22:01 23:01
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (NE-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:55 08:31 09:02 09:42 10:11 10:43 15:13 15:43 16:24 16:48 17:34 18:23 18:48 19:18 20:00 20:45 22:01 23:01
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:32 06:59 07:27 07:59 08:35 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:47 16:30 16:52 17:38 18:27 18:52 19:22 20:04 20:48 22:04 23:04
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:29 08:01 08:37 09:09 09:49 10:18 10:49 15:19 15:49 16:32 16:54 17:40 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:06 20:49 22:05 23:05
Southmead Hospital (H) 06:34 07:01 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:50 16:34 16:55 17:41 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:07 20:50 22:06 23:06

Southmead Hospital - Long Ashton P & R

Southmead Hospital (E) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:40 17:00 17:45 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:55 22:10
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:43 17:03 17:48 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:56 22:11
Horfield Common Wellington Hill (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:12 08:51 09:21 10:01 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:47 17:07 17:51 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:59 22:14
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:53 09:23 10:03 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:50 17:10 17:53 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:17 21:00 22:15
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:16 08:54 09:24 10:04 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:51 17:11 17:54 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:18 21:01 22:16
Westbury Park Springfield Grove (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:56 09:26 10:06 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:53 17:13 17:56 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:19 21:01 22:16
Westbury Park Halsbury Road (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:51 08:20 08:58 09:28 10:08 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:55 17:15 17:58 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:03 22:18
Westbury Park Bayswater Avenue (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:52 08:22 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:56 17:16 17:59 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:21 21:03 22:18
Westbury Park St Oswald's Road (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:54 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:58 17:18 18:00 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:04 22:19
Redland Grove Road (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:13 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:14 17:01 17:20 18:02 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:24 21:05 22:20
Redland Black Boy Hill (C) 06:47 07:17 07:58 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:15 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:16 17:03 17:22 18:04 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:26 21:06 22:21
The Downs Upper Belgrave Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:59 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:16 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:17 17:04 17:23 18:05 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:27 21:07 22:22
The Downs The Avenue (SW-bound) 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:17 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:18 17:05 17:24 18:06 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:28 21:08 22:23
Clifton Bristol Zoo (SW-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:01 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:18 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:19 17:06 17:25 18:07 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:29 21:09 22:24
Clifton Bridge Valley Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:01 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:18 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:19 17:06 17:25 18:07 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:29 21:09 22:24
Clifton Percival Road (SE-bound) 06:53 07:23 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:19 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:20 17:07 17:26 18:08 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:30 21:09 22:24
Clifton Christ Church (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:20 10:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:22 17:09 17:28 18:10 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:32 21:10 22:25
Clifton Village (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:05 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:20 10:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:23 17:10 17:29 18:11 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:33 21:10 22:25
Clifton Victoria Square (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:25 17:13 17:31 18:13 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:34 21:11 22:26
Clifton Students Union (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:07 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:26 17:14 17:31 18:13 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:35 21:12 22:27
Clifton Victoria Rooms (E-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:23 10:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:28 17:15 17:33 18:15 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:36 21:13 22:28
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:30 16:47 17:18 17:35 17:47 18:17 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:38 21:14 22:29
Canon’s Marsh Jacob's Wells Road (SE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:27 10:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:36 16:53 17:24 17:40 17:52 18:20 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:40 21:16 22:31
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:28 10:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:41 16:57 17:28 17:45 17:57 18:22 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:42 21:17 22:32
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:30 10:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:45 17:01 17:32 17:48 18:00 18:24 19:14 19:36 20:06 20:44 21:19 22:34
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:33 10:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:48 17:04 17:35 17:51 18:03 18:27 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:47 21:20 22:35
Long Ashton P&R (E-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:40 11:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:50 17:08 17:39 17:55 18:07 18:30 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:50
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 21:21 22:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information