bustimes.org

505X

A bus service operated by Swords Express

Map

Monday to Friday

Dublin Eden Quay 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:25 18:10 19:00
Docklands Custom House Quay 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:27 18:12 19:02
Docklands Custom House Quay 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:29 18:14 19:04
Docklands North Wall Quay 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:31 18:16 19:06
Docklands New Wapping Street 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:33 18:18 19:08
E Wall Br an Phoirt Thoir 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:34 18:19 19:09
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:31 19:21
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:33 19:23
Boroimhe Maples 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:34 19:24
Boroimhe Laurels 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:35 19:25
Rathingle Road 16:36 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:36 19:26
Rathingle, opposite Forest View 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:37 19:27
Rathingle Road 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:37 19:27
Rathingle Hilltown Road 16:38 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:38 19:28
Rathingle River Valley Heights 16:38 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:38 19:28
Rathingle River Valley Drive 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:39 19:29
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:39 19:29
Swords Highfield Green 16:40 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:40 19:30
Swords Main Street 16:41 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:41 19:31
Swords Pavilions SC 16:42 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:42 19:32

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 November 2021

Swords Express