Bus Times

507 - Bolton - Harwood circular

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Bolton Interchange (Stand E) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:38 then every 20 minutes until 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55
Bolton, opp Wood Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:41 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:41 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:37 18:57
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:43 17:05 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:43 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:44 17:06 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:39 18:59
Mill Hill, opp Goodwin Street 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:45 17:07 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:40 19:00
Mill Hill, nr Waterloo St. 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:45 14:25 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:46 17:08 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:01
Mill Hill, opp Turner St. 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:45 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:47 17:09 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:01
Tonge Moor, nr Stone Street 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:47 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:48 17:10 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:03
Tonge Moor, nr Sheriff Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:48 14:28 14:51 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:50 17:12 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:04
Tonge Moor, nr Saddle Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:48 14:28 14:51 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:50 17:12 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:04
Tonge Moor, opp Haroldene Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:49 14:29 14:52 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:51 17:13 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:05
Castle Hill Tonge Moor Rd (Stop C) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:50 14:30 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:04 16:34 16:52 17:14 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:06
Castle Hill, nr Canon Slade School 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:50 14:30 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:05 16:35 16:53 17:15 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:06
Bradshaw, nr Oaks Lane 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:51 14:31 14:55 15:17 15:37 16:06 16:36 16:54 17:16 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:07
Bradshaw Vicarage (nr) 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:52 14:32 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:37 16:54 17:16 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:08
Bradshaw, o/s Conservative Club 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:53 14:33 14:57 15:20 15:39 16:08 16:38 16:55 17:17 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:09
Harwood Lee, nr Tottington Road 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:54 14:34 14:59 15:22 15:41 16:10 16:40 16:57 17:19 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:10
Harwood Lee, nr Bramdean Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:29 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:54 14:34 15:00 15:23 15:42 16:11 16:41 16:58 17:20 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:10
Harwood, nr Milford Road 05:27 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:55 14:35 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:12 16:42 16:59 17:21 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:11
Harwood, opp Patterdale Road 05:27 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:56 14:36 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:13 16:43 16:59 17:21 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:12
Harwood, nr Bramhall Avenue 05:28 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:57 14:37 15:03 15:27 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:00 17:22 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:13
Harwood, nr Nab Gate 05:28 05:58 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:40 09:58 14:38 15:04 15:29 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:02 17:24 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:14
Top O Th Brow, opp Hough Fold Way 05:28 05:58 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:57 09:21 09:41 09:59 14:39 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:24 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:15
Top O Th Brow, opp Christ Church 05:29 05:59 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:21 09:41 09:59 14:39 15:06 15:30 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:03 17:25 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:15
Top O Th Brow, nr Newby Road 05:29 05:59 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:00 14:40 15:06 15:31 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:03 17:25 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:16
Top O Th Brow, opp The White Horse 05:30 06:00 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:01 14:41 15:08 15:33 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:05 17:27 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:17
Top O Th Brow, opp South Drive 05:30 06:00 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:01 14:41 15:08 15:33 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:05 17:27 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:17
Top O Th Brow, nr Stitch Mi Lane 05:30 06:00 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:01 14:41 15:08 15:33 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:05 17:27 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:17
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 05:31 06:01 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:02 14:42 15:09 15:34 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:06 17:28 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:18
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 05:31 06:01 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:03 14:43 15:10 15:35 15:54 16:21 16:51 17:07 17:29 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:19
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 05:32 06:02 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:32 07:54 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:04 14:44 15:11 15:36 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:08 17:30 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:19
Harwood Meadow (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:04 14:44 15:11 15:37 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:08 17:30 17:58 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:20
Harwood, nr Ash Grove 05:33 06:03 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:05 14:45 15:12 15:37 15:56 16:23 16:53 17:09 17:31 17:58 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:20
Harwood, opp Nab Gate 05:34 06:04 06:37 06:57 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:06 14:46 15:13 15:39 15:57 16:24 16:54 17:10 17:32 18:00 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:22
Harwood, opp Bramhall Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:07 14:47 15:14 15:40 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:11 17:33 18:00 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:22
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 05:36 06:06 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:08 14:48 15:15 15:41 15:59 16:26 16:56 17:12 17:34 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:03 19:23
Harwood, opp Milford Road 05:36 06:06 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:09 14:49 15:16 15:41 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:13 17:35 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:24
Harwood Lee, nr Longsight Lane 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:37 07:59 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:10 14:50 15:17 15:43 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:14 17:36 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:25
Harwood Lee, at Shopping Centre 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:01 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:11 14:51 15:18 15:44 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:15 17:37 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:26
Bradshaw Chapel (opp) 05:39 06:09 06:42 07:02 07:16 07:39 08:01 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:12 14:52 15:19 15:47 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:27
Bradshaw, opp Oaks Lane 05:40 06:10 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:41 08:03 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:14 14:54 15:20 15:50 16:07 16:34 17:03 17:17 17:39 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:28
Castle Hill, opp Canon Slade School 05:41 06:11 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:42 08:04 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:15 14:55 15:21 15:52 16:08 16:35 17:04 17:18 17:40 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:29
Castle Hill Crompton Way (Stop D) 05:43 06:13 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:44 08:06 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:17 14:57 15:23 15:55 16:11 16:38 17:06 17:20 17:42 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:30
Tonge Moor, nr Haroldene St. 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:45 08:07 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:18 14:58 15:24 15:56 16:12 16:39 17:07 17:21 17:43 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:30
Tonge Moor, opp Saddle Street 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:08 07:22 07:46 08:09 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:19 14:59 15:25 15:57 16:13 16:40 17:08 17:22 17:44 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:31
Tonge Moor, opp Sheriff Street 05:45 06:15 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:20 15:00 15:26 15:58 16:14 16:41 17:09 17:23 17:45 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:32
Tonge Moor, nr Scowcroft St 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:21 15:01 15:27 15:59 16:15 16:42 17:10 17:24 17:46 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:33
Mill Hill, nr Turner St. 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:11 07:25 07:49 08:13 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:22 15:02 15:28 16:00 16:16 16:43 17:11 17:25 17:47 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:33
Mill Hill, opp Turton St. 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:23 15:03 15:29 16:01 16:17 16:44 17:12 17:26 17:48 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:14 19:34
Mill Hill, nr Goodwin Street 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:24 15:04 15:30 16:02 16:18 16:45 17:13 17:27 17:49 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:35
Bolton, opp Bow Street 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:14 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:26 15:06 15:32 16:04 16:20 16:47 17:15 17:29 17:51 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:16 19:36
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:26 15:06 15:32 16:04 16:20 16:47 17:15 17:29 17:51 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:17 19:37
Bolton, at Market Hall 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:27 15:07 15:33 16:05 16:21 16:48 17:16 17:30 17:52 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:17 19:37
Bolton, opp Post Office 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:28 15:08 15:34 16:06 16:22 16:49 17:17 17:31 17:53 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:18 19:38
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:23 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:29 15:09 15:35 16:07 16:23 16:50 17:18 17:32 17:54 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:19 19:39
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:00 08:26 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:32 15:12 15:38 16:10 16:26 16:53 17:21 17:35 17:57 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:21 19:41

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West