🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

507 - Bolton - Harwood circular via Bradshaw Brow

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand E) 05:35 then every 30 minutes until 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Bolton, opp Wood Street 05:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:06 18:36
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 05:38 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 05:39 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:08 17:39 18:08 18:38
Mill Hill, opp Goodwin Street 05:40 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:09 18:39
Mill Hill, nr Waterloo St. 05:41 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:10 18:40
Mill Hill, opp Turner St. 05:41 11:41 12:13 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:10 18:40
Tonge Moor, nr Stone Street 05:43 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:12 18:42
Tonge Moor, nr Sheriff Street 05:44 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:43
Tonge Moor, nr Saddle Street 05:44 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:43
Tonge Moor, opp Haroldene Street 05:44 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:43
Castle Hill Tonge Moor Rd (Stop C) 05:45 11:45 12:17 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:45 18:14 18:44
Castle Hill, nr Canon Slade School 05:46 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:46 17:14 17:46 18:14 18:44
Bradshaw, nr Oaks Lane 05:46 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:15 18:45
Bradshaw Vicarage (nr) 05:47 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:46
Bradshaw, o/s Conservative Club 05:47 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:46
Harwood Lee, nr Tottington Road 05:48 11:48 12:20 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:17 18:47
Harwood Lee, nr Bramdean Avenue 05:49 11:49 12:21 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:17 18:47
Harwood, nr Milford Road 05:50 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:18 17:50 18:18 18:48
Harwood, opp Patterdale Road 05:50 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:49
Harwood, nr Bramhall Avenue 05:51 11:51 12:23 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:51 17:19 17:51 18:19 18:49
Harwood, nr Nab Gate 05:52 11:52 12:24 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:52 17:20 17:52 18:20 18:50
Top O Th Brow, opp Hough Fold Way 05:52 11:52 12:24 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:52 17:20 17:52 18:20 18:50
Top O Th Brow, opp Christ Church 05:52 11:52 12:24 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:51
Top O Th Brow, nr Newby Road 05:53 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:21 16:53 17:21 17:53 18:21 18:51
Top O Th Brow, opp The White Horse 05:54 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:22 18:52
Top O Th Brow, opp South Drive 05:54 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:22 18:52
Top O Th Brow, nr Stitch Mi Lane 05:54 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:22 18:52
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 05:55 11:55 12:27 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:55 17:23 17:55 18:23 18:53
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 05:56 11:56 12:28 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:23 16:56 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:53
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 05:56 11:56 12:28 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:24 18:54
Harwood Meadow (opp) 05:57 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:57 17:25 17:57 18:25 18:55
Harwood, nr Ash Grove 05:58 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:55
Harwood, opp Nab Gate 05:59 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:26 16:59 17:26 17:59 18:26 18:56
Harwood, opp Bramhall Avenue 05:59 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:27 18:57
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 06:00 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:28 17:00 17:28 18:00 18:28 18:58
Harwood, opp Milford Road 06:01 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:28 17:01 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:58
Harwood Lee, nr Longsight Lane 06:02 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:02 15:31 16:02 16:29 17:02 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:59
Harwood Lee, at Shopping Centre 06:03 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:30 17:03 17:30 18:03 18:30 19:00
Bradshaw Chapel (opp) 06:04 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:32 16:04 16:30 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:30 19:00
Bradshaw, opp Oaks Lane 06:05 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:33 16:05 16:31 17:05 17:31 18:05 18:31 19:01
Castle Hill, opp Canon Slade School 06:05 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:32 17:05 17:32 18:05 18:32 19:02
Castle Hill Crompton Way (Stop D) 06:07 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:35 16:07 16:33 17:07 17:33 18:07 18:33 19:03
Tonge Moor, nr Haroldene St. 06:08 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:34 17:08 17:34 18:08 18:34 19:04
Tonge Moor, opp Saddle Street 06:09 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:37 14:09 14:37 15:09 15:36 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:04
Tonge Moor, opp Sheriff Street 06:09 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:37 16:09 16:35 17:09 17:35 18:09 18:35 19:05
Tonge Moor, nr Scowcroft St 06:10 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:38 16:10 16:36 17:10 17:36 18:10 18:36 19:06
Mill Hill, nr Turner St. 06:11 12:11 12:44 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:39 16:11 16:37 17:11 17:37 18:11 18:37 19:07
Mill Hill, opp Turton St. 06:12 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:40 16:12 16:38 17:12 17:38 18:12 18:38 19:08
Mill Hill, nr Goodwin Street 06:13 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:41 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:40 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:08
Bolton, opp Bow Street 06:14 12:14 12:48 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:42 16:14 16:40 17:14 17:40 18:14 18:40 19:10
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 06:15 12:15 12:49 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:42 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:10
Bolton, at Market Hall 06:16 12:16 12:50 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:43 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:11
Bolton, opp Post Office 06:17 12:17 12:51 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:44 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:12
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 06:18 12:18 12:52 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:45 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:13
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:20 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:47 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West