bustimes.org

507 - BOLTON Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand E) 05:05 then every 30 minutes until 06:35 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Bolton, opp Wood Street 05:06 06:36 07:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:41 22:41
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 05:07 06:37 07:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 22:42
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 05:08 06:38 07:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 22:43
Mill Hill, opp Goodwin Street 05:09 06:39 07:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:44 22:44
Mill Hill, nr Waterloo St 05:09 06:39 07:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:44 22:44
Mill Hill, opp Turner St 05:10 06:40 07:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 22:45
Tonge Moor, nr Stone Street 05:11 06:41 07:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46 22:46
Tonge Moor, nr Sheriff Street 05:12 06:42 07:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 22:47
Tonge Moor, nr Saddle Street 05:12 06:42 07:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 22:47
Tonge Moor, opp Haroldene Street 05:12 06:42 07:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 22:47
Castle Hill Tonge Moor Road (Stop C) 05:13 06:43 07:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 22:48
Castle Hill, nr Canon Slade School 05:13 06:43 07:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 22:48
Bradshaw, nr Oaks Lane 05:14 06:44 07:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 22:49
Bradshaw Vicarage (nr) 05:15 06:45 07:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 22:50
Bradshaw, o/s Conservative Club 05:15 06:45 07:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 22:50
Harwood Lee, nr Tottington Road 05:16 06:46 07:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 22:51
Harwood Lee, nr Bramdean Avenue 05:16 06:46 07:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 22:51
Harwood, nr Milford Road 05:17 06:47 07:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 22:52
Harwood, opp Patterdale Road 05:18 06:48 07:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 22:53
Harwood, nr Bramhall Avenue 05:18 06:48 07:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 22:53
Harwood, nr Nab Gate 05:19 06:49 07:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 22:54
Top O Th Brow, opp Hough Fold Way 05:19 06:49 07:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 22:54
Top O Th Brow, opp Christ Church 05:20 06:50 07:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 22:55
Top O Th Brow, nr Newby Road 05:20 06:50 07:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 22:55
Top O Th Brow, opp The White Horse 05:21 06:51 07:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 22:56
Top O Th Brow, opp South Drive 05:21 06:51 07:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 22:56
Top O Th Brow, nr Stitch Mi Lane 05:21 06:51 07:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 22:56
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 05:22 06:52 07:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 22:57
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 05:22 06:52 07:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 22:57
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 05:23 06:53 07:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 22:58
Harwood Meadow (opp) 05:23 06:53 07:21 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 22:58
Harwood, nr Ash Grove 05:24 06:54 07:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 22:59
Harwood, opp Nab Gate 05:25 06:55 07:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 23:00
Harwood, opp Bramhall Avenue 05:25 06:55 07:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 23:00
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 05:26 06:56 07:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 23:01
Harwood, opp Milford Road 05:26 06:56 07:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 23:01
Harwood Lee, nr Longsight Lane 05:27 06:57 07:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:02 23:02
Harwood Lee, at Shopping Centre 05:28 06:58 07:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:03 23:03
Bradshaw Chapel (opp) 05:28 06:58 07:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:03 23:03
Bradshaw, opp Oaks Lane 05:29 06:59 07:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:04 23:04
Castle Hill, opp Canon Slade School 05:30 07:00 07:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 23:05
Castle Hill Crompton Way (Stop D) 05:31 07:01 07:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:06 23:06
Tonge Moor, nr Haroldene St 05:32 07:02 07:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 23:07
Tonge Moor, opp Saddle Street 05:33 07:03 07:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:08 23:08
Tonge Moor, opp Sheriff Street 05:33 07:03 07:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:08 23:08
Tonge Moor, nr Scowcroft Street 05:35 07:05 07:34 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 23:10
Mill Hill, nr Turner St 05:36 07:06 07:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
Mill Hill, opp Turton St 05:36 07:06 07:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
Mill Hill, nr Goodwin Street 05:37 07:07 07:36 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12 23:12
Bolton, opp Bow Street 05:39 07:09 07:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:14 23:14
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 05:40 07:10 07:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 23:15
Bolton, at Market Hall 05:40 07:10 07:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 23:15
Bolton, opp Post Office 05:42 07:12 07:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 23:17
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 05:43 07:13 07:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 23:18
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 05:45 07:15 07:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:19 23:19

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 10 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West