bustimes.org

50A - Tollesbury to Colchester

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Tollesbury - Colchester

Tollesbury, adj The Square 07:40
Tollesbury, opp Fire Station 07:40
Tollesbury, opp Cemetery 07:40
Tollesbury, opp Gorwell Lodge 07:42
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp Spring Farm 07:44
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp D'Arcy Way 07:44
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, nr The Red Lion 07:45
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp South Street 07:45
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp Chapel Road 07:45
Salcott, o/s Five Lakes 07:49
Salcott, adj Barnhall Road 07:50
Great Wigborough, opp Old Kings Head 07:53
Great Wigborough, adj Abbots Wick Lane 07:53
Great Wigborough, opp Church Lane 07:54
Great Wigborough, opp Layer Road 07:55
Great Wigborough Middle Field Hill (N-bound) 07:55
Layer Breton Hall (opp) 07:57
Layer Breton, adj Lower Road 07:59
Layer Breton, opp The Old Meeting House 07:59
Layer Breton, opp Church 08:00
Layer Breton Heath (opp) 08:01
Layer-de-la-Haye, o/s The Fox 08:10
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj New Cut 08:10
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Les Bois 08:10
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp The Folly 08:11
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Kingsford Farm 08:12
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Playing Fields 08:12
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Greenways 08:13
Shrub End Kingsford Cross Roads (N-bound) 08:14
St Michaels, opp Maypole Green 08:16
Colchester, opp Gymnasium 08:17
Colchester, opp Chariot Drive 08:18
Colchester, opp Lord Holland Road 08:18
Colchester, opp Harrison Road 08:19
Colchester, opp Queen Mary Avenue 08:19
Colchester, opp The Britannia 08:21
Colchester, opp Plum Hall 08:22
Colchester, adj Napier Road 08:22
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 08:26
Colchester High Street (Stop Fb) 08:26
Colchester Queen Street (Stop Jb) 08:28
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 08:30

Colchester - Tollesbury

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2020

Similar services

Hedingham