bustimes.org

50S - Birmingham - Joseph Chamberlain College

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday, Birmingham LEA school days

Outbound

Inbound

Balsall Heath, adj Highgate Rd 15:30 15:35 15:40 16:25 16:30 16:35
Sparkbrook, opp Athole St 15:31 15:36 15:41 16:26 16:31 16:36
Highgate, adj Leopold St 15:33 15:38 15:43 16:28 16:33 16:38
Bordesley, opp Stratford Place 15:34 15:39 15:44 16:29 16:34 16:39
Deritend, adj Cheapside 15:36 15:41 15:46 16:31 16:36 16:41
Deritend, before Alcester St 15:37 15:42 15:47 16:32 16:37 16:42
Deritend, before Birchall St 15:38 15:43 15:48 16:33 16:38 16:43
Digbeth Barford Street (Stop DS9) 15:39 15:44 15:49 16:34 16:39 16:44
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 15:41 15:46 15:51 16:36 16:41 16:46
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS2) 15:43 15:48 15:53 16:38 16:43 16:48

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands