bustimes.org

50S - Milehouse - St Budeaux - Whileigh - Southway - Widewell - Tor Bridge School

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Plymouth School Holidays

Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 07:17
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 07:18
N Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 07:18
N Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 07:19
N Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 07:20
Camel’s Head, adj Saltash Road 07:21
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 07:22
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 07:23
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 07:26
St Budeaux Victoria Road Bottom (N-bound) 07:27
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (N-bound) 07:28
St Budeaux Bickham Road (NE-bound) 07:29
St Budeaux Verna Road (NE-bound) 07:29
St Budeaux Victoria Road Top (NE-bound) 07:31
Whitleigh Albemarle Public House (E-bound) 07:38
Whitleigh Budshead Road (E-bound) 07:38
Whitleigh Warwick Avenue (SE-bound) 07:39
Whitleigh Court (E-bound) 07:39
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (SE-bound) 07:40
Crownhill Tamerton Foliot Road Factories (NE-bound) 07:41
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (N-bound) 07:42
Southway Looseleigh Lane (NW-bound) 07:43
Southway Borrowdale Close (NW-bound) 07:43
Southway Drive (E-bound) 07:44 07:44
Southway Drive Steps (NE-bound) 07:44 07:44
Southway Drive Path (E-bound) 07:44 07:44
Southway Drive Nature Reserve (NE-bound) 07:45 07:45
Southway Clittaford Road (NE-bound) 07:45 07:45
Southway The Falstaff (NE-bound) 07:46 07:46
Southway Lundy Close (E-bound) 07:46 07:46
Southway Pentland Close (E-bound) 07:46 07:46
Southway Langley Crescent (SW-bound) 07:47 07:47
Southway Samuel Basset Avenue (SE-bound) 07:48 07:48
Widewell Hedingham Gardens (N-bound) 07:50 07:50
Widewell Wardour Walk (E-bound) 07:51 07:51
Widewell Legis Walk (SW-bound) 07:51 07:51
Widewell Beverston Way (W-bound) 07:52 07:52
Widewell Hedingham Gardens (SW-bound) 07:52 07:52
Southway Butler Close (E-bound) 07:54 07:54
Southway Lane (SE-bound) 07:54 07:54
Southway Morgan Road Eastbound (E-bound) 07:55 07:55
Glenholt Glenfield Road (SE-bound) 07:56 07:56
Glenholt Darklake View (SE-bound) 07:57 07:57
Estover, adj Fine Tubes 07:58 07:58
Estover Plymbridge Road Factories (SE-bound) 07:59 07:59
Estover Dover Road East (W-bound) 08:02 08:02
Estover Dover Road West (NW-bound) 08:03 08:03
Estover Tor Bridge High (SW-bound) 08:04 08:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus