bustimes.org

51 - Redditch - Batchley - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch Bus Station (Stand D) 06:10 then every 20 minutes until 07:10 07:22 then every 12 minutes until 17:58 18:10 then every 20 minutes until 20:10
Redditch Hewell Road (N-bound) 06:10 07:10 07:22 17:58 18:10 20:10
Redditch, opp Enfield Industrial Estate 06:11 07:11 07:23 17:59 18:11 20:11
Batchley, adj Swimming Pool 06:12 07:12 07:24 18:00 18:12 20:12
Batchley Road Junction (adj) 06:12 07:12 07:25 18:01 18:12 20:12
Batchley, opp Hazel Road 06:13 07:13 07:26 18:02 18:13 20:13
Batchley, opp Birchensale 06:14 07:14 07:26 18:02 18:14 20:14
Batchley Shops (adj) 06:14 07:14 07:27 18:03 18:14 20:14
Batchley, adj Willow Way 06:15 07:15 07:27 18:03 18:15 20:15
Batchley, adj Cherry Tree Walk 06:15 07:15 07:28 18:04 18:15 20:15
Batchley, adj Lock Close 06:16 07:16 07:29 18:05 18:16 20:16
Batchley, adj Poplar Road Shops 06:17 07:17 07:30 18:06 18:17 20:17
Batchley, adj Pine Tree Close 06:17 07:17 07:30 18:06 18:17 20:17
Batchley Foxlydiate Crescent (N-bound) 06:18 07:18 07:31 18:07 18:18 20:18
Batchley, opp Hawthorn Road 06:18 07:18 07:32 18:08 18:18 20:18
Batchley, opp Rowan Road 06:19 07:19 07:32 18:08 18:19 20:19
Batchley, opp Yew Tree Close 06:20 07:20 07:33 18:09 18:20 20:20
Batchley Oak Tree Avenue (S-bound) 06:21 07:21 07:34 18:10 18:21 20:21
Batchley, adj Ash Tree Road 06:21 07:21 07:35 18:11 18:21 20:21
Batchley, adj Birchensale 06:22 07:22 07:36 18:12 18:22 20:22
Batchley, adj Hazel Road 06:22 07:22 07:36 18:12 18:22 20:22
Batchley Road Junction (opp) 06:23 07:23 07:37 18:13 18:23 20:23
Batchley, opp Swimming Pool 06:24 07:24 07:37 18:13 18:24 20:24
Redditch, adj Enfield Industrial Estate 06:24 07:24 07:38 18:14 18:24 20:24
Redditch Hewell Road (S-bound) 06:25 07:25 07:39 18:15 18:25 20:25
Redditch Bus Station (Stand D) 06:27 07:27 07:41 18:17 18:27 20:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus