Bus Times

51 - Eyre Square - Cork Bus Station

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Eyre Square - Cork Bus Station

Galway Bus Station 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Renmore GMIT 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Oranmore Centre 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Clarenbridge 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Kilcolgan 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Ardrahan 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Labane 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Market Square Gort 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Crusheen 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Ennis Station 20:20
Ennis Station 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:25 21:20
Clarecastle Clareabbey 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:30 21:25
Shannon Airport 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:49
Shannon Airport 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:50
Bunratty 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:10
Glentworth Colbert Station 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Glentworth Colbert Station 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:20
Bruree O'Rourkes Cross 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Charleville 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ballyhea 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Buttevant 20:25
Buttevant 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:30 21:25
Mallow Hospital 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:35
Mallow Town Park 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:40
Parnell Place 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:30 22:25

Cork Bus Station - Eyre Square

Parnell Place 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:55
Mallow Town Park 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:30
Mallow Hospital 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:35
Buttevant 20:15
Buttevant 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:25 21:45
Ballyhea 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:31 21:51
Charleville 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:40 22:00
O'Rourke's Cross 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:47 22:07
Glentworth Colbert Station 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Glentworth Colbert Station 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:20 22:40
Shannon Airport 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Shannon Airport 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Clarecastle Clareabbey 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Ennis Station 07:10 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Crusheen 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Gort 07:40 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Ardrahan Labane 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Ardrahan 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Kilcolgan 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Clarenbridge 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Oranmore Centre 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
GMIT 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Galway Bus Station 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45

Bus Éireann