bustimes.org

51 - Stratford-upon-Avon - Shipston on Stour - Stretton - Moreton-in-Marsh

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Stratford-upon-Avon - Shipston on Stour - Stretton - Moreton-in-Marsh

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:50 10:50 13:35 18:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Girls Grammar School 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 16:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 16:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 16:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:52 10:52 13:37 16:22 18:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Civic Hall 08:52 10:52 13:37 16:22 18:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Broad Walk 08:53 10:53 13:38 16:22 18:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Old Town Mews 08:54 10:54 13:39 16:23 18:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clifford Road 08:55 10:55 13:40 16:25 18:35
Atherstone on Stour, opp Turn 08:59 10:59 13:44 16:29 18:39
Preston on Stour, opp Turn 09:00 11:00 13:45 18:40
Preston on Stour, adj Crossroads 16:33
Wimpstone, opp Bus Shelter 16:34
Alderminster, opp Church 16:39
Wimpstone, opp Turn 09:01 11:01 13:46 18:41
Alderminster, adj Tithe Farm 16:39
Ilmington, adj Armscote Road 06:35 09:10 11:10 13:55 18:50
Darlingscott, adj Potters Lane 06:40 09:13 11:15 14:00 18:55
Shipston on Stour, adj Beecham Road 06:44 09:15 11:19 14:04 18:59
Crimscote, opp Turn 16:40
Newbold on Stour, adj Newbold Stores 16:41
Newbold on Stour, opp Church 16:42
Armscote, opp Turn 16:43
Tredington, adj Bus Shelter 16:46
Honington, adj Turn 16:48
Shipston on Stour, adj Hospital 16:49
Shipston on Stour, opp Pettiphers Garage 06:45 09:15 11:20 14:05 16:50 19:00
Shipston on Stour, opp Shipston Town Council 06:50 09:25 11:25 14:10 16:55 19:05
Shipston on Stour, adj Crossroads 06:53 09:28 11:28 14:13 16:57 19:08
Stretton on Fosse, adj Tankards Hill 06:55 09:30 11:30 14:15 17:00 19:10
Stretton on Fosse, opp St Peters Church 06:56 09:31 11:31 14:16 17:00 19:11
Aston Magna, by Ditchford On Fosse 06:58 09:33 11:33 14:18 17:02 19:13
Moreton-in-Marsh, opp Police Station 07:04 09:39 11:39 14:24 19:19
Moreton-in-Marsh, o/s The Black Bear 07:05 09:40 11:40 14:25 19:20
Todenham, opp The Byres 17:04
Todenham, by Village Hall 17:06
Great Wolford, adj The Green 17:12
Moreton-in-Marsh, by Fire Service College 17:21
Moreton-in-Marsh, before Mosedale 17:22
Moreton-in-Marsh, nr Stockwells 17:23
Moreton-in-Marsh Railway Station (Stop) 07:05 09:40 11:40 14:25 17:25 19:20

Moreton-in-Marsh - Stretton - Shipston on Stour - Stratford-upon-Avon

Moreton-in-Marsh Railway Station (Stop) 09:45 12:30 14:30 17:30 19:35
Moreton-in-Marsh, nr Police Station 09:45 12:30 14:30 17:30 19:35
Aston Magna, nr Ditchford On Fosse 09:52 12:37 14:37 17:37 19:42
Stretton on Fosse, adj Tankards Hill 09:55 12:40 14:40 17:40 19:45
Stretton on Fosse, opp St Peters Church 09:55 12:40 14:40 17:40 19:45
Shipston on Stour, adj Crossroads 09:57 12:42 14:42 17:42 19:49
Shipston on Stour, adj Foxgloves 09:58 12:43 14:43 17:43 19:52
Shipston on Stour, adj Shipston Gardens 09:59 12:44 14:44 17:44 19:53
Shipston on Stour, adj Green Lane 09:59 12:44 14:44 17:44 19:54
Shipston on Stour, adj Shipston Town Council 10:00 12:45 14:45 17:45 19:55
Shipston on Stour, adj Pettiphers Garage 10:05 12:50 14:50 17:50 20:00
Shipston on Stour, opp Badger Valley 10:05 12:50 14:50 17:50 20:00
Shipston on Stour, adj Darlingscote Road 10:06 12:51 14:51 17:51 20:01
Darlingscott, adj Crossroads 10:10 12:55 14:55 17:55 20:05
Ilmington, adj Red Lion 10:15 13:00 15:00 18:00 20:10
Wimpstone, adj Turn 10:24 13:09 15:09 18:09
Preston on Stour, adj Turn 10:26 13:11 15:11 18:11
Atherstone on Stour, adj Turn 10:27 13:12 15:12 18:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Clifford Road 10:31 13:16 15:16 18:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Old Town Mews 10:33 13:18 15:18 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 10:33 13:18 15:18 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 10:34 13:19 15:19 18:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 10:35 13:20 15:20 18:20

Timetable data from Pulhams Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 26 November 2020

More information

Pulhams Coaches