Bus Times

51 - Swindon - South Cerney - Cirencester - North Cerney - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Swindon - South Cerney - Cirencester - North Cerney - Cheltenham

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 16) 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:20 08:10 09:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:40
Swindon Gladstone Street (E-bound) 05:50 06:51 07:21 07:21 08:11 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:40
Swindon County Road Corner (N-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:21 08:11 09:21 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:41
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (N-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:27 07:27 08:17 09:27 14:27 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:46
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (N-bound) 05:56 06:57 07:28 07:28 08:18 09:28 14:28 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:46
Penhill Bradley Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:58 07:29 07:29 08:19 09:29 14:29 15:30 16:33 17:33 18:47
Penhill Queensfield (NW-bound) 05:58 06:59 07:30 07:30 08:20 09:30 14:30 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:48
Penhill Grafton Road (NW-bound) 05:59 07:00 07:31 07:31 08:21 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:36 17:36 18:49
Groundwell West (N-bound) 05:59 07:00 07:32 07:32 08:22 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:37 17:37 18:49
Calcutt Castle Eaton Turn (NW-bound) 06:06 07:07 07:40 07:40 08:30 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:56
Cricklade Stockham Close (W-bound) 06:08 07:10 07:44 07:44 08:34 09:40 14:40 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:58
Cricklade High Street (W-bound) 06:09 07:11 07:45 07:45 08:35 09:41 14:41 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:59
Cricklade Turning Circle (NW-bound) 06:10 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:36 09:42 14:42 15:45 16:50 17:50 19:00
Cricklade High Street (E-bound) 06:10 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:36 09:42 14:42 15:45 16:50 17:50 19:00
Cricklade Stockham Close (E-bound) 06:11 07:13 07:47 07:47 08:37 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:51 19:01
Latton, opp Shelter 06:16 07:18 07:53 07:53 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:56 19:06
Latton Cerney Wick Turn (NW-bound) 06:18 07:20 07:55 07:55 08:45 09:50 14:50 15:53 16:58 17:58 19:07
Cerney Wick Gateway Centre (W-bound) 06:20 07:22 07:57 07:57 08:47 09:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:09
Cerney Wick, by Four Pillars Hotel 06:20 07:23 07:58 07:58 08:48 09:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:09
S Cerney, opp Outdoor Education Centre 06:21 07:24 07:59 07:59 08:49 09:53 14:53 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:10
S Cerney, by The Watermark Spring Lake 06:22 07:25 08:00 08:00 08:50 09:54 14:54 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:11
S Cerney, after Kingfisher Place 06:23 07:26 08:01 08:01 08:51 09:55 14:55 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:13
S Cerney, opp The Lennards 06:24 07:27 08:02 08:02 08:52 09:56 14:56 15:59 17:04 18:04 19:13
S Cerney, opp Cross 06:25 07:28 08:03 08:03 08:53 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:14
S Cerney, by Royal Oak 06:25 07:28 08:03 08:03 08:53 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:14
S Cerney, by Cross Roads Farm 06:27 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:55 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:15
Siddington, opp Batesmans Cottages 06:29 07:32 08:07 08:07 08:57 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:17
Siddington Nursery View (corner of) 06:32 07:35 08:10 08:10 09:00 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:19
Siddington, after Village Hall 06:33 07:36 08:11 08:11 09:01 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:20
Siddington, opp Post Office 06:33 07:36 08:11 08:11 09:01 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:20
Siddington, opp Church Avenue 06:33 07:36 08:11 08:11 09:01 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:20
Cirencester, after Cherry Tree Drive 06:35 07:38 08:13 08:13 09:03 10:06 15:06 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:21
Cirencester, after Ermin Place 06:35 07:38 08:13 08:13 09:03 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:22
Cirencester Bridge Close (just after) 06:36 07:39 08:14 08:14 09:04 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:22
Cirencester, after Midland Road 06:36 07:39 08:14 08:14 09:04 10:08 15:08 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:22
Watermoor, opp Meadow Court 05:40 06:37 07:40 08:15 08:15 09:05 10:08 15:08 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:23
Chesterton, nr Shops 05:41 06:38 07:41 08:16 08:16 09:06 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:24
Chesterton, by Cemetery 05:42 06:39 07:42 08:17 08:17 09:07 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:24
Cirencester, nr College 05:44 06:41 07:44 08:19 08:19 09:09 10:12 15:12 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:26
Cirencester, opp Old Station Car Park 05:46 06:45 07:49 08:24 08:24 09:14 10:15 15:15 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:28
Cirencester, o/s Bingham House 05:48 06:48 07:52 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:27 19:30
Cirencester, o/s Bingham House 05:52 06:52 08:00 08:27 08:27 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30
Cirencester, opp Beeches Car Park 06:52 08:00 08:30 08:28 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30
Cirencester, after Spitalgate Lane 05:53 06:54 08:02 08:31 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32
Bowling Green Lane (opp) 05:53 06:54 08:02 08:32 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32
Stratton, opp Old Meeting Hall 05:54 06:55 08:03 08:33 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33
Stratton, after Roberts Close 05:55 06:56 08:04 08:34 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:34
Stratton, o/s Churn Court 05:56 06:56 08:05 08:35 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:34
Baunton, opp Mill 05:57 06:57 08:06 08:36 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:35
Baunton, nr Cirencester Golf Club 05:58 06:58 08:07 08:37 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:36
Perrott’s Brook, nr Mayfield Park 05:59 06:59 08:08 08:38 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:37
Perrott’s Brook, nr Toft Cottage 05:59 06:59 08:09 08:38 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:37
Perrott’s Brook, nr The Bear 06:00 07:00 08:10 08:39 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:38
N Cerney, nr Churnside 06:02 07:02 08:12 08:42 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:40
N Cerney, opp Bathurst Arms 06:04 07:04 08:14 08:44 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:42
Cirencester Burford Road (corner of) 08:29
The Beeches, opp Churchill Road 08:30
The Beeches, opp Pheasant Way 08:31
Cirencester, before Kingshill Lane 08:32
Cirencester Kingshill School Grounds (inside) 08:35
Rendcomb, nr Hammerton House 06:04 07:04 08:14 08:44 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:42
Rendcomb Turn (after) 06:05 07:05 08:15 08:45 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:43
Rendcomb Manor Lodge (nr) 06:06 07:06 08:16 08:46 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:44
Rendcomb, o/s 74 & 75 Cheltenham Road 06:07 07:07 08:17 08:47 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:45
Rendcomb, nr Memory Lodge 06:08 07:08 08:18 08:48 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:46
Colesbourne, nr Withington Turn 06:09 07:09 08:19 08:49 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:47
Colesbourne Inn (after) 06:10 07:10 08:20 08:50 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:48
Colesbourne, nr Hilcot Turn 06:10 07:10 08:20 08:50 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:48
Cockleford, nr Trout Farm 06:12 07:12 08:22 08:52 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:50
Cockleford Mill (Stop) 06:12 07:12 08:22 08:52 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:50
Cockleford Turn (nr) 06:13 07:13 08:23 08:53 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:51
Cowley Turn (after) 06:14 07:14 08:24 08:54 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:51
Coberley Mill turn (by) 06:14 07:14 08:25 08:54 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:50 17:55 18:52
Coberley Turn (corner of) 06:15 07:15 08:25 08:55 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:52
Seven Springs (after) 06:16 07:16 08:26 08:56 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:53
Seven Springs, opp Black Barn 06:17 07:17 08:28 08:57 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:53 17:58 18:54
Charlton Kings, after Clock Tower 06:19 07:19 08:30 08:59 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:55 18:00 18:56
Charlton Kings, after Sainsburys Local 06:20 07:20 08:31 09:00 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:56 18:01 18:57
Charlton Kings, before Chestnut Walk 06:20 07:20 08:32 09:00 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:57 18:02 18:57
Charlton Kings, o/s St Edward's School 06:21 07:21 08:32 09:01 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:57 18:02 18:58
Cheltenham, before Beaufort Arms 06:23 07:23 08:35 09:03 09:53 10:53 15:53 17:00 18:05 19:00
Cheltenham Sandford Mill Road (corner of) 06:23 07:23 08:35 09:03 09:53 10:53 15:53 17:00 18:05 19:00
Charlton Park, nr Humphris Place 06:25 07:25 08:37 09:05 09:55 10:55 15:55 17:02 18:07 19:02
Cheltenham, opp Hospital Main Entrance 06:26 07:26 08:38 09:06 09:56 10:56 15:56 17:03 18:08 19:03
Cheltenham, by Suffolk Parade 06:27 07:27 08:40 09:07 09:57 10:57 15:57 17:05 18:10 19:04
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:08 09:58 10:58 15:58 17:07 18:12 19:04
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 06:28 07:28 08:44 09:10 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:09 18:14 19:05
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 1) 06:30 07:30 08:47 09:12 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:12 18:17 19:07

Cheltenham - North Cerney - Cirencester - South Cerney - Swindon

Cirencester Kingshill School Grounds (inside) then hourly until 15:20
Cirencester, nr Kingshill School 15:21
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 1) 06:40 07:40 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:15
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:41 07:42 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:22 18:26 19:16
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk Parade 06:42 07:43 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:23 18:27 19:17
Cheltenham, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 06:45 07:46 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:27 18:30 19:20
Charlton Park, opp Humphris Place 06:45 07:46 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:28 18:30 19:20
Cheltenham, after Sandford Mill Road 06:47 07:49 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:31 18:32 19:22
Cheltenham, after Beaufort Arms 06:47 07:50 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:22
Charlton Kings, nr Holy Apostles Church 06:48 07:50 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:32 18:33 19:23
Charlton Kings, opp St Edward's School 06:49 07:53 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:25 17:35 18:34 19:24
Charlton Kings, after Chestnut Walk 06:50 07:54 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:35 19:25
Charlton Kings, opp Sainsburys Local 06:51 07:55 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:27 17:37 18:36 19:26
Charlton Kings, opp Clock Tower 06:53 07:58 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:40 18:38 19:28
Seven Springs, by Black Barn 06:54 07:59 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:41 18:39 19:29
Seven Springs (before) 06:55 08:00 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:42 18:40 19:30
Coberley Turn (opp) 06:57 08:02 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:44 18:41 19:31
Cowley Turn (opp) 06:58 08:03 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:45 18:42 19:32
Cockleford Turn (by) 06:59 08:04 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:46 18:43 19:33
Cockleford Mill (opp) 07:00 08:05 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:47 18:44 19:34
Cockleford, by Trout Farm 07:00 08:05 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:47 18:44 19:34
Colesbourne, by Hilcot Turn 07:02 08:07 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:49 18:46 19:36
Colesbourne Inn (before) 07:03 08:08 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:50 18:47 19:37
Colesbourne, by Withington Turn 07:03 08:08 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:50 18:47 19:37
Rendcomb, by Memory Lodge 07:04 08:10 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:52 18:48 19:38
Rendcomb, opp 74 & 75 Cheltenham Road 07:05 08:10 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:52 18:49 19:39
Rendcomb Manor Lodge (by) 07:06 08:12 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 17:54 18:50 19:40
Rendcomb Turn (corner of) 07:07 08:13 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:55 18:51 19:41
Rendcomb, by Hammerton House 07:08 08:14 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 17:56 18:52 19:42
N Cerney, by Bathurst Arms 07:09 08:16 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:48 17:58 18:53 19:43
Cirencester, after Kingshill Lane 15:22
The Beeches Pheasant Way (corner of) 15:24
The Beeches Churchill Road (corner of) 15:25
Cirencester, before Burford Road 15:26
N Cerney, opp Churnside 07:10 08:17 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:49 17:59 18:53 19:43
Perrott’s Brook, by The Bear 07:12 08:19 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:51 18:01 18:55 19:45
Perrott’s Brook, by Toft Cottage 07:13 08:20 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52 18:02 18:55 19:45
Perrott’s Brook, opp Mayfield Park 07:13 08:21 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:03 18:56 19:46
Baunton, by Cirencester Golf Club 07:14 08:22 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 18:04 18:56 19:46
Baunton, nr Mill 07:15 08:23 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:05 18:57 19:47
Stratton, opp Churn Court 07:16 08:23 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:55 18:05 18:58 19:48
Stratton, opp Roberts Close 07:17 08:24 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:56 18:06 18:58 19:48
Stratton, nr Old Meeting Hall 07:17 08:25 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:07 18:59 19:49
Bowling Green Lane (after) 07:19 08:26 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:58 18:08 18:59 19:49
Cirencester, by Beeches Car Park 07:21 08:28 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:27 15:51 17:00 18:10 19:01 19:51
Cirencester, nr Bingham Place school stop 07:21 08:29 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:01 19:51
Cirencester, opp The Forum 07:22 08:30 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:02 19:52
Cirencester, opp The Forum 06:45 07:25 08:35 09:15 09:15 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:05 19:55
Cirencester, by Cotswold Mill 06:46 07:27 08:37 09:16 09:16 09:56 13:56 14:57 15:32 15:32 16:02 17:12 18:17 19:06 19:56
Cirencester, opp Phoenix Way 06:47 07:28 08:38 09:17 09:17 09:57 13:57 14:58 15:33 15:33 16:03 17:13 18:18 19:07 19:57
Cirencester, o/s Waitrose Store 06:48 07:29 08:39 09:18 09:18 09:58 13:58 14:59 15:34 15:34 16:04 17:14 18:19 19:08 19:58
Cirencester, o/s Hospital 06:49 07:30 08:40 09:19 09:19 09:59 13:59 15:00 15:35 15:35 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:09 19:59
Chesterton, nr Cemetery 06:50 07:31 08:41 09:20 09:20 10:00 14:00 15:01 15:36 15:36 16:06 17:16 18:21 19:10 20:00
Chesterton, opp Shops 06:50 07:32 08:42 09:21 09:21 10:01 14:01 15:02 15:37 15:37 16:07 17:17 18:22 19:11 20:01
Watermoor, by Meadow Court 06:51 07:33 08:43 09:22 09:22 10:02 14:02 15:03 15:38 15:38 16:08 17:18 18:23 19:11 20:01
Cirencester, before Midland Road 06:52 07:34 08:44 09:22 09:22 10:02 14:02 15:04 15:39 15:39 16:09 17:19 18:24 19:12 20:02
Cirencester, opp Bridge Close 06:52 07:35 08:45 09:23 09:23 10:03 14:03 15:05 15:40 15:40 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:12 20:02
Cirencester, opp Ermin Place 06:53 07:35 08:45 09:24 09:24 10:04 14:04 15:05 15:40 15:40 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:13 20:03
Cirencester, before Cherry Tree Drive 06:53 07:36 08:46 09:24 09:24 10:04 14:04 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:11 17:21 18:26 19:13 20:03
Siddington, by Church Avenue 06:54 07:37 08:47 09:25 09:25 10:05 14:05 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:12 17:22 18:27 19:14 20:04
Siddington, before Post Office 06:55 07:37 08:47 09:25 09:25 10:06 14:06 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:12 17:22 18:27 19:15 20:05
Siddington, opp Village Hall 06:55 07:38 08:48 09:26 09:26 10:06 14:06 15:08 15:43 15:43 16:13 17:23 18:28 19:15 20:05
Siddington, opp Nursery View 06:55 07:39 08:49 09:27 09:27 10:07 14:07 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:14 17:24 18:29 19:16 20:06
Siddington, o/s Batesmans Cottages 06:58 07:42 08:52 09:29 09:29 10:10 14:10 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:17 17:27 18:32 19:18 20:08
S Cerney, nr Cross Roads Farm 06:59 07:44 08:54 09:31 09:31 10:11 14:11 15:14 15:49 15:49 16:19 17:29 18:34 19:19 20:09
S Cerney, nr Royal Oak 07:01 07:46 08:56 09:33 09:33 10:13 14:13 15:16 15:50 15:50 16:21 17:31 18:36 19:21 20:11
S Cerney, after Cross 07:02 07:47 08:57 09:34 09:34 10:14 14:14 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:32 18:37 19:22 20:12
S Cerney The Lennards (corner of) 07:02 07:47 08:57 09:34 09:34 10:14 14:14 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:32 18:37 19:22 20:12
S Cerney, before Kingfisher Place 07:02 07:47 08:57 09:34 09:34 10:14 14:14 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:32 18:37 19:22 20:12
S Cerney, opp The Watermark Spring Lake 07:03 07:49 08:59 09:35 09:35 10:16 14:16 15:19 15:53 15:53 16:24 17:34 18:39 19:24 20:14
S Cerney Outdoor Education Centre (corner of) 07:04 07:49 08:59 09:36 09:36 10:16 14:16 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:24 17:34 18:39 19:24 20:14
Cerney Wick, by Windrush Lakes 07:04 07:50 09:00 09:36 09:36 10:17 14:17 15:20 15:54 15:54 16:25 17:35 18:40 19:25 20:15
Cerney Wick Gateway Centre (E-bound) 07:05 07:50 09:00 09:37 09:37 10:17 14:17 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:25 17:35 18:40 19:25 20:15
Latton Cerney Wick Turn (SE-bound) 07:07 07:53 09:03 09:39 09:39 10:20 14:20 15:23 15:57 15:57 16:28 17:38 18:43 19:28 20:18
Latton Shelter (SE-bound) 07:10 07:55 09:05 09:42 09:42 10:22 14:22 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:30 17:40 18:45 19:30 20:20
Cricklade Stockham Close (W-bound) 07:16 08:02 09:12 09:48 09:48 10:28 14:28 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:46 18:51 19:36 20:26
Cricklade High Street (W-bound) 07:17 08:04 09:14 09:49 09:49 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:47 18:52 19:37 20:27
Cricklade Turning Circle (NW-bound) 07:18 08:05 09:15 09:50 09:50 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:38 17:48 18:53 19:38 20:28
Cricklade High Street (E-bound) 07:18 08:05 09:15 09:50 09:50 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:38 17:48 18:53 19:38 20:28
Cricklade Stockham Close (E-bound) 07:19 08:06 09:16 09:51 09:51 10:31 14:31 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:39 17:49 18:54 19:39 20:29
Calcutt Castle Eaton Turn (SE-bound) 07:23 08:10 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:35 14:35 15:38 16:13 16:13 16:43 17:53 18:57 19:42 20:32
Groundwell West (S-bound) 07:32 08:19 09:29 10:02 10:02 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:51 18:01 19:04 19:49 20:39
Penhill Grafton Road (SE-bound) 07:33 08:20 09:30 10:03 10:03 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:52 18:02 19:05 19:50 20:40
Penhill Queensfield (SE-bound) 07:33 08:20 09:30 10:03 10:03 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:52 18:02 19:05 19:50 20:40
Penhill Bradley Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:22 09:32 10:05 10:05 10:45 14:45 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:54 18:04 19:06 19:51 20:41
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (S-bound) 07:36 08:24 09:34 10:06 10:06 10:46 14:46 15:50 16:25 16:25 16:55 18:05 19:07 19:52 20:42
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (S-bound) 07:36 08:24 09:34 10:06 10:06 10:46 14:46 15:51 16:26 16:26 16:56 18:06 19:08 19:53 20:43
Swindon County Road Corner (W-bound) 07:43 08:32 09:42 10:13 10:13 10:53 14:53 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:02 18:12 19:13 19:58 20:48
Swindon Gladstone Street (W-bound) 07:43 08:33 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:53 14:53 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:03 18:13 19:13 19:58 20:48
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:45 08:35 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:55 14:55 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:05 18:15 19:15 20:00 20:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach West