bustimes.org

510 - Stansted Airport Coach Station - Harlow Town Centre Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Coach Station - Bus Station

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 00:50 then hourly until 04:50 05:50 06:20 07:35 then hourly until 17:35 18:35 19:35 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Stansted Airport, adj Coopers End 00:53 04:53 05:53 06:23 07:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Stansted Airport, adj Taylors End Road 00:54 04:54 05:54 06:24 07:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Stansted Airport, opp Hangars 00:55 04:55 05:55 06:25 07:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Stansted Mountfitchet, o/s School 01:02 05:02 06:02 06:32 07:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Palmer Close 01:02 05:02 06:02 06:32 07:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Reeve Road 01:03 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Birchanger, opp Bentley Drive 01:03 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:09 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Birchanger Stansted Road (S-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Birchanger Corner (SW-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Michaels Road 01:07 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:13 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Bishop’s Stortford Rye Street (W-bound) 01:08 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:14 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Cannons Mill La 01:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:15 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Grange 01:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:15 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool 01:10 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:16 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Bryan Road 01:10 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishop’s Stortford The Causeway (Stop P) 01:11 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 01:12 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:19 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 01:13 05:13 06:13 06:43 08:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 01:14 05:14 06:14 06:44 08:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford Holy Trinity Church (Stop F) 01:14 05:14 06:14 06:44 08:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Brazier's Quay 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 08:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:23 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Rhodes Arts Complex 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 08:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:23 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Mulberry Court 01:15 05:15 06:16 06:46 08:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 20:24 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Thorley Hill 01:16 05:16 06:16 06:46 08:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 20:24 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp High School 01:16 05:16 06:17 06:47 08:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:25 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Whittington Way 01:17 05:17 06:18 06:48 08:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 20:26 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Coach and Horses PH 01:18 05:18 06:18 06:48 08:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Spellbrook, opp Thorley Wash Grange 01:19 05:19 06:20 06:50 08:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Spellbrook Lane (S-bound) 01:20 05:20 06:21 06:51 08:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Spellbrook, nr Tednambury Farm 01:22 05:22 06:22 06:52 08:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Sawbridgeworth, opp Parsonage Lane 01:23 05:23 06:24 06:54 08:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Sawbridgeworth, opp Leventhorpe School 01:24 05:24 06:25 06:55 08:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 20:35 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Sawbridgeworth, nr Station Road 01:25 05:25 06:26 06:56 08:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 20:36 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Sawbridgeworth, nr White Lion PH 01:26 05:26 06:27 06:57 08:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 20:37 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sawbridgeworth, adj Springhall Road 01:26 05:26 06:27 06:57 08:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 20:37 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sawbridgeworth, opp High Wych Road 01:27 05:27 06:28 06:58 08:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 20:38 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Sawbridgeworth, adj Pishiobury Drive 01:28 05:28 06:29 06:59 08:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 20:39 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Sawbridgeworth, opp Redricks Lane 01:28 05:28 06:30 07:00 08:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Harlow Mill, opp Beefeater 01:30 05:30 06:32 07:02 08:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 20:41 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Harlow Mill Railway Station (opp) 01:30 05:30 06:33 07:03 08:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 20:42 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 01:31 05:31 06:34 07:04 08:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 01:32 05:32 06:35 07:05 08:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 20:44 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 01:33 05:33 06:36 07:06 08:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 20:45 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 01:34 05:34 06:37 07:07 08:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 20:46 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 01:34 05:34 06:38 07:08 08:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 20:47 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 01:36 05:36 06:40 07:10 08:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 20:49 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 01:36 05:36 06:40 07:10 08:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 20:49 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Harlow, opp School Lane 01:37 05:37 06:41 07:11 08:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 20:51 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Harlow, opp Park Lane 01:38 05:38 06:42 07:12 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:38
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 01:40 05:40 06:44 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:40
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:14 08:34 18:34

Bus Station - Coach Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 00:50 then hourly until 03:50 04:50 05:20 06:30 then hourly until 19:50 then hourly until 23:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:30 18:30
Harlow, adj Park Lane 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:21 06:32 07:32 18:32 19:51 23:51
Harlow, adj School Lane 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:22 06:32 07:32 18:32 19:52 23:52
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:22 06:33 07:33 18:33 19:52 23:52
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:24 06:35 07:35 18:35 19:54 23:54
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:25 06:36 07:36 18:36 19:55 23:55
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:25 06:37 07:37 18:37 19:55 23:55
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:27 06:38 07:38 18:38 19:57 23:57
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:28 06:40 07:40 18:40 19:58 23:58
Old Harlow, adj Jocelyns 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:28 06:40 07:40 18:40 19:58 23:58
Harlow Mill Railway Station (o/s) 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:29 06:42 07:42 18:42 19:59 23:59
Sawbridgeworth, adj Redricks Lane 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:44 07:44 18:44 20:01 00:01
Sawbridgeworth, opp Pishiobury Drive 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:45 07:45 18:45 20:01 00:01
Sawbridgeworth, adj High Wych Road 01:02 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:47 07:47 18:47 20:02 00:02
Sawbridgeworth, opp Springhall Road 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:48 07:48 18:48 20:03 00:03
Sawbridgeworth, opp White Lion PH 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:49 07:49 18:49 20:04 00:04
Sawbridgeworth, opp Station Road 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:49 07:49 18:49 20:04 00:04
Sawbridgeworth, nr Leventhorpe School 01:05 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:50 07:50 18:50 20:05 00:05
Sawbridgeworth, nr Parsonage Lane 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:52 07:52 18:52 20:07 00:07
Spellbrook, opp Tednambury Farm 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:53 07:53 18:53 20:07 00:07
Spellbrook Lane (N-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:55 07:55 18:55 20:10 00:10
Spellbrook, nr Thorley Wash Grange 01:11 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:56 07:56 18:56 20:11 00:11
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Coach and Horses PH 01:12 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:58 07:58 18:58 20:12 00:12
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Whittington Way 01:13 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:59 07:59 18:59 20:13 00:13
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s High School 01:14 04:14 05:14 05:44 07:00 08:00 19:00 20:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Thorley Hill 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:45 07:00 08:00 19:00 20:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Mulberry Court 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:45 07:01 08:01 19:01 20:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Rhodes Arts Complex 01:16 04:16 05:16 05:46 07:02 08:02 19:02 20:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Brazier's Quay 01:16 04:16 05:16 05:46 07:02 08:02 19:02 20:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Holy Trinity Church 01:17 04:17 05:17 05:47 07:03 08:03 19:03 20:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 01:18 04:18 05:18 05:48 07:04 08:04 19:04 20:18 00:18
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 01:19 04:19 05:19 05:49 07:06 08:06 19:06 20:19 00:19
Bishop’s Stortford The Causeway (Stop N) 01:19 04:19 05:19 05:49 07:06 08:06 19:06 20:19 00:19
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Bryan Road 01:20 04:20 05:20 05:50 07:07 08:07 19:07 20:20 00:20
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool 01:21 04:21 05:21 05:51 07:08 08:08 19:08 20:21 00:21
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s The Grange 01:21 04:21 05:21 05:51 07:08 08:08 19:08 20:21 00:21
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Cannons Mill La 01:22 04:22 05:22 05:52 07:09 08:09 19:09 20:22 00:22
Bishop’s Stortford Rye Street (E-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:22 05:52 07:09 08:09 19:09 20:22 00:22
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Aspens 01:23 04:23 05:23 05:53 07:10 08:10 19:10 20:23 00:23
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Michaels Road 01:23 04:23 05:23 05:53 07:10 08:10 19:10 20:23 00:23
Birchanger Corner (NE-bound) 01:24 04:24 05:24 05:54 07:11 08:11 19:11 20:24 00:24
Birchanger Stansted Road (N-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:25 05:55 07:12 08:12 19:12 20:25 00:25
Birchanger, adj Bentley Drive 01:26 04:26 05:26 05:56 07:13 08:13 19:13 20:26 00:26
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Reeve Road 01:28 04:28 05:28 05:58 07:15 08:15 19:15 20:28 00:28
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Palmer Close 01:28 04:28 05:28 05:58 07:15 08:15 19:15 20:28 00:28
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp School 01:29 04:29 05:29 05:59 07:15 08:15 19:15 20:29 00:29
Stansted Airport Stansted Business Park (E-bound) 01:31 04:31 05:31 06:01 07:18 08:18 19:18 20:31 00:31
Stansted Airport, o/s Hangars 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:06 07:22 08:22 19:22 20:36 00:36
Stansted Airport, opp FLS 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:06 07:23 08:23 19:23 20:36 00:36
Stansted Airport, o/s Parking Area 01:37 04:37 05:37 06:07 07:24 08:24 19:24 20:37 00:37
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:10 07:26 08:26 19:26 20:40 00:40

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 17 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside