bustimes.org

510 - Lincoln - Welton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday, Lincolnshire School Days Only. days

Lincoln - Welton

Welton - Lincoln

Welton, in William Farr School Bus Park 15:55
Scothern, adj Glengariff House 15:58
Scothern Nursery (opp) 15:59
Scothern, opp Bottle & Glass PH 15:59
Scothern, adj Mill Rise 16:00
Scothern, o/s Primary School 16:00
Sudbrooke, adj Holme Drive 16:06
Sudbrooke, opp Beech Close 16:06
Sudbrooke, adj Windsor Close 16:09
Sudbrooke, adj Beech Close 16:10
Sudbrooke, adj Cherry Tree Cafe 16:11
Reepham, opp Kennel Lane 16:15
Cherry Willingham, opp Village Hall 16:15
Cherry Willingham, opp The Priory Pembroke Academy 16:15
Cherry Willingham, adj The Parade 16:16
Cherry Willingham, adj Church Lane (North End) 16:16
Cherry Willingham, opp Green Lane 16:16
Cherry Willingham, adj Elm Avenue 16:16
Cherry Willingham, adj Waterford Lane 16:16
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road (S-bound) 16:16
Cherry Willingham, opp The Parade 16:17
Cherry Willingham, opp Eastcroft 16:19
Cherry Willingham, adj The Priory Pembroke Academy 16:20
Cherry Willingham, o/s Hawthorn Road 16:26
Glebe Park, adj Hawthorn Road 16:33
Lincoln, opp St Barnabas Hospice 16:34
Lincoln, adj Blackfriars Road 16:36
Lincoln, opp Padley Road 16:39
Lincoln, opp Carlton Centre 16:40
Lincoln, adj Deacon Road 16:42
St Giles, opp Goldsmith Walk 16:43
St Giles, adj Cowper Drive 16:45
St Giles Browning Drive (NW-bound) 16:46
St Giles Outer Circle Drive (SW-bound) 16:47
Lincoln, adj Geneva Avenue 16:49
Lincoln, adj Byron Avenue 16:50
Lincoln, adj Mainwaring Road 16:52
Lincoln Hotel (opp) 16:54
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 16:58
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 16:59
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay A) 17:00

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 2 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Midlands