bustimes.org

510 - Costessey Park & Ride - Costessey (Park & Ride) - Costessey (Park & Ride) via Hospital

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Monday to Friday

New Costessey, adj Costessey Park & Ride Site 06:30 06:45 07:10 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:45 20:30
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 18:04 19:49
Colney, adj church 18:06 19:51
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 18:07 19:52
University of E Anglia, opp Enterprise Centre 18:08 19:53
University of E Anglia University Drive (Stop C) 18:10 19:55 20:10
University of E Anglia, adj Enterprise Centre 18:11 19:56 20:11
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 18:14 19:59 20:14
Colney, opp church 18:15 20:00 20:15
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 06:37 06:52 07:17 08:47 09:02 18:02 18:16 20:01 20:16 20:37
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 06:40 06:55 07:20 08:50 09:05 18:05 18:20 20:05 20:20 20:40
09:10 18:10 20:45
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 06:56 07:21 08:51 09:11 18:11 18:21 20:06 20:21 20:46
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 18:24 20:09 20:24
New Costessey, adj Costessey Park & Ride Site 07:05 07:30 09:00 09:20 18:20 18:30 20:15 20:30 20:55

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOEA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 25 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Konectbus