bustimes.org

510 - Park & Ride - Costessey (Park & Ride) to Costessey (Park & Ride) via Hospital

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Monday to Friday

New Costessey, adj Costessey Park & Ride Site 06:30 06:35 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 15:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:45 20:00 20:30
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 18:04 19:49
Colney, adj church 18:06 19:51
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 18:07 19:52
University of E Anglia, opp Enterprise Centre 18:08 19:53
University of E Anglia University Drive (Stop C) 18:10 19:55 20:10
University of E Anglia, adj Enterprise Centre 18:11 19:56 20:11
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 18:14 19:59 20:14
Colney, opp church 18:15 20:00 20:15
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 06:37 06:42 06:57 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:37 08:47 09:02 15:17 17:17 18:02 18:16 20:01 20:16 20:37
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 06:40 06:45 07:00 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:50 09:05 15:20 17:20 18:05 18:20 20:05 20:20 20:40
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 09:10 15:25 17:25 18:10 20:45
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 06:41 06:46 07:01 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:51 09:11 15:26 17:26 18:11 18:21 20:06 20:21 20:46
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 18:24 20:09 20:24
New Costessey, adj Costessey Park & Ride Site 06:50 06:55 07:10 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:20 15:35 17:35 18:20 18:30 20:15 20:30 20:55

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus