bustimes.org

511 - Bedminster Parade - Hengrove, Davids Road

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Hengrove - Knowle - Bedminster

Hengrove David's Road (N-bound) 09:25 09:25 10:34 10:34 11:43 11:43 12:54 12:54 14:03 14:03
Hengrove Hazelbury Road (N-bound) 09:25 09:25 10:34 10:34 11:43 11:43 12:54 12:54 14:03 14:03
Hengrove Warmington Road (N-bound) 09:26 09:26 10:35 10:35 11:44 11:44 12:55 12:55 14:04 14:04
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 09:27 09:27 10:36 10:36 11:45 11:45 12:56 12:56 14:05 14:05
Hengrove Cadogan Road (NW-bound) 09:30 09:30 10:39 10:39 11:48 11:48 12:59 12:59 14:08 14:08
Filwood Park Airport Road (NW-bound) 09:31 09:31 10:40 10:40 11:49 11:49 13:00 13:00 14:09 14:09
Knowle Salcombe Green (N-bound) 09:32 09:32 10:41 10:41 11:50 11:50 13:01 13:01 14:10 14:10
Knowle Teignmouth Road (N-bound) 09:32 09:32 10:41 10:41 11:50 11:50 13:01 13:01 14:10 14:10
Knowle Broad Walk Square (C) 09:34 09:34 10:43 10:43 11:52 11:52 13:03 13:03 14:12 14:12
Knowle Greenwood Road (E-bound) 09:35 09:35 10:44 10:44 11:53 11:53 13:04 13:04 14:13 14:13
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (E-bound) 09:36 09:36 10:45 10:45 11:54 11:54 13:05 13:05 14:14 14:14
Knowle Hengrove Road (W-bound) 09:37 09:37 10:46 10:46 11:55 11:55 13:06 13:06 14:15 14:15
Knowle St Peter's Hospice (SW-bound) 09:39 09:39 10:48 10:48 11:57 11:57 13:08 13:08 14:17 14:17
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (N-bound) 09:39 09:39 10:48 10:48 11:57 11:57 13:08 13:08 14:17 14:17
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (C) 09:40 09:40 10:49 10:49 11:58 11:58 13:09 13:09 14:18 14:18
Windmill Hill Raymend Road (W-bound) 09:41 09:41 10:50 10:50 11:59 11:59 13:10 13:10 14:19 14:19
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (S-bound) 09:41 09:41 10:50 10:50 11:59 11:59 13:10 13:10 14:19 14:19
Lower Knowle Marksbury Road (W-bound) 09:42 09:42 10:51 10:51 12:00 12:00 13:11 13:11 14:20 14:20
Bedminster Lynton Road (W-bound) 09:43 09:43 10:52 10:52 12:01 12:01 13:12 13:12 14:21 14:21
Bedminster Torpoint Road (SW-bound) 09:44 09:44 10:53 10:53 12:02 12:02 13:13 13:13 14:22 14:22
Bedminster Brixham Road (NW-bound) 09:45 09:45 10:54 10:54 12:03 12:03 13:14 13:14 14:23 14:23
Bedminster Martock Road (W-bound) 09:47 09:47 10:56 10:56 12:05 12:05 13:16 13:16 14:25 14:25
Bedminster St Dunstan's Road (NE-bound) 09:47 09:47 10:56 10:56 12:05 12:05 13:16 13:16 14:25 14:25
Bedminster The Malago (N-bound) 09:48 09:48 10:57 10:57 12:06 12:06 13:17 13:17 14:26 14:26
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 09:49 09:49 10:58 10:58 12:07 12:07 13:18 13:18 14:27 14:27
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 09:50 09:50 10:59 10:59 12:08 12:08 13:19 13:19 14:28 14:28
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 09:52 09:52 11:01 11:01 12:10 12:10 13:21 13:21 14:30 14:30

Bedminster - Knowle - Hengrove

Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 10:02 10:02 11:11 11:11 12:22 12:22 13:31 13:31 14:40 14:40
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 10:03 10:03 11:12 11:12 12:23 12:23 13:32 13:32 14:41 14:41
Bedminster The Malago (S-bound) 10:06 10:06 11:15 11:15 12:26 12:26 13:35 13:35 14:44 14:44
Bedminster St Dunstan's Road (SW-bound) 10:06 10:06 11:15 11:15 12:26 12:26 13:35 13:35 14:44 14:44
Bedminster Martock Road (E-bound) 10:07 10:07 11:16 11:16 12:27 12:27 13:36 13:36 14:45 14:45
Bedminster Brixham Road (SE-bound) 10:08 10:08 11:17 11:17 12:28 12:28 13:37 13:37 14:46 14:46
Bedminster Torpoint Road (NE-bound) 10:10 10:10 11:19 11:19 12:30 12:30 13:39 13:39 14:48 14:48
Bedminster Lynton Road (E-bound) 10:10 10:10 11:19 11:19 12:30 12:30 13:39 13:39 14:48 14:48
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (N-bound) 10:11 10:11 11:20 11:20 12:31 12:31 13:40 13:40 14:49 14:49
Windmill Hill Raymend Road (E-bound) 10:13 10:13 11:22 11:22 12:33 12:33 13:42 13:42 14:51 14:51
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (B) 10:13 10:13 11:22 11:22 12:33 12:33 13:42 13:42 14:51 14:51
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (S-bound) 10:14 10:14 11:23 11:23 12:34 12:34 13:43 13:43 14:52 14:52
Knowle St Peter's Hospice (NE-bound) 10:15 10:15 11:24 11:24 12:35 12:35 13:44 13:44 14:53 14:53
Knowle Broad Walk Square (D) 10:18 10:18 11:27 11:27 12:38 12:38 13:47 13:47 14:56 14:56
Knowle Teignmouth Road (S-bound) 10:19 10:19 11:28 11:28 12:39 12:39 13:48 13:48 14:57 14:57
Knowle Salcombe Green (S-bound) 10:21 10:21 11:30 11:30 12:41 12:41 13:50 13:50 14:59 14:59
Filwood Park Airport Road (SE-bound) 10:23 10:23 11:32 11:32 12:43 12:43 13:52 13:52 15:01 15:01
Hengrove Cadogan Road (NE-bound) 10:24 10:24 11:33 11:33 12:44 12:44 13:53 13:53 15:02 15:02
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 10:26 10:26 11:35 11:35 12:46 12:46 13:55 13:55 15:04 15:04
Hengrove David's Road (N-bound) 10:29 10:29 11:38 11:38 12:49 12:49 13:58 13:58 15:07 15:07

Timetable data from HCT Group, 9 May 2021