Bus Times

511 - Park & Ride - Costessey P&R - University of East Anglia - Costessey P&R

A bus service operated by Konectbus

New Costessey, adj Costessey Park & Ride Site 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 10:30 10:45 11:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 07:26 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:34 10:34 10:49 11:04 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Colney, adj church 07:29 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:36 10:36 10:51 11:06 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 07:30 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 10:37 10:52 11:07 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
University of E Anglia, opp Enterprise Centre 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:38 10:38 10:53 11:08 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
University of E Anglia University Drive (Stop C) 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:40 10:40 10:55 11:10 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
University of E Anglia University Drive (Stop C) 09:45 10:45 11:15 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00
University of E Anglia, adj Enterprise Centre 09:45 10:45 11:15 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:01
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 09:47 10:47 11:17 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:03
Colney, opp church 09:47 10:47 11:17 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:04
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 09:50 10:50 11:20 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:07
New Costessey, adj Costessey Park & Ride Site 09:55 10:55 11:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus